Golden Skate

Figure Skaters and Ice Dancers from Italy

Pairs
Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK
Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI
Michela COBISI / Ruben DE PRA
Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON
Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA
Carolina GILLESPIE / Daniel AGGIANO
Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTE
Laura MAGITTERI / Ondrej HOTAREK
Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII
Marika ZANFORLIN / Federico DEGLI ESPOSTI

Ladies
Caterina ANDERMARCHER
Sara BEIKIRCHER
Stefania BERTON
Lea Norma BOTTACCINI
Carol BRESSANUTTI
Giorgia CARROSSA
Sara CASELLA
Federica CONSTANTINI
Micol CRISTINI
Sofia CURCI
Marcella DE TROVATO
Claudia di CONSTANZO
Valentina FABBRI
Alessandra FAIETTI
Silvia FONTANA
Caterina GABANELLA
Agnese GARLISI
Alice GARLISI
Vanessa GIUNCHI
Carolina KOSTNER
Valeria LEONI
Victoria MANNI
Valentina MARCHEI
Elettra Maria OLIVOTTO
Francesca RIO
Roberta RODEGHIERO
Giada RUSSO
Martina SASANELLI
Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA

Men
Filippo AMBROSINI
Paolo BACCHINI
Adrien BANNISTER
Dario BETTI
Samuel CONTESTI
Mattia DALLA TORRE
Daniel D’INCA
Ruben ERRAMPALLI
Marco FABBRI
Saverio GIACOMELLI
Ondrej HOTAREK
Yannick KOCON
Fabio MASCARELLO
Carlo Vittorio PALERMO
Antonio PANFILI
Paul Bonifacio PARKINSON
Alessandro PEZZOLI
Ivan RIGHINI
Matteo RIZZO
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
Maurizio ZANDRON
Karel ZELENKA

Ice Dance
Gloria AGOGLIATI / Luciano MILO
Letizia ALESSANDRINI / Marco MATTUCCI
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI
Paola AMATI / Marco FABBRI
Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI
Alessia AURELI / Marco GARAVAGLIA
Alessia AURELI / Andrea VATURI
Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR
Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI
Beatrice BUTTANI / Daniele VERDI
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LOMBARDI
Anna CAPPELLINI / Matteo ZANNI
Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI
Barbara FUSAR POLI / Maurizio MARGAGLIO
Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI
Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI
Marilu GUARNERI / Alessandro CASPANI
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
Lidia LEWANDOSKI / Andrea VATURI
Natalia MITIUSHINA / Matteo ZANNI
Isabella PAJARDI / Stefano CARUSO
Marta PAOLETTI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI
Camilla PISTORELLO / Alessandro CASPANI
Camilla PISTORELLO / Luca La NOTTE
Camilla PISTORELLO / Matteo ZANNI
Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI
Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI
Camilla SPELTA / Marco GARAVAGLIA
Camilla SPELTA / Luca La NOTTE
Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO
Federica TESTA / Christopher MIOR
Ilaria WEBSTER / Diego RINALDI