Golden Skate

Figure Skaters and Ice Dancers from Poland

A list of links to the ISU bios of figure skaters and ice dancers representing Poland.

Pairs
Joanna DUSIK / Patryk SZALASNY
Elizabeth HARB / Patryk SZALASNY
Magdalena JASKOLKA / Piotr SNOPEK
Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK
Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI
Krystyna KLIMCZAK / Janusz KARWETA
Aneta KOWALSKA / Artur SZELISKI
Marcelina LECH / Jakub TYC
Anastasia LEVSHINA / Jakub TYC
Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ / Sebastian LOFEK
Aneta MICHALEK / Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI
Lucyna OKHREM / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI
Dominika PIATKOWSKA / Dmitri KHROMIN
Dominika PIATKOWSKA / Alexandr LEVINTSOV
Dorota SIUDEK / Mariusz SIUDEK
Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI

Ladies
Laura CZARNOTTA
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
Weronika JARUGA
Anna JURKIEWICZ
Alexandra KAMIENIECKI
Colette Coco KAMINSKI
Weronika KASPRZAK
Agata KRYGER
Magdalena LESKA
Sandra MATZ
Aneta MICHALEK
Agnieszka REJMENT
Oliwia REZPIEL
Alexandria RIORDAN
Aleksandra RUDOLF
Iwona SADOWSKA
Ilona SENDEREK
Olga SZELC
Paulina TURKOWSKA
Ada WAWRZYK
Sabina WOJTALA
Aleksandra ZELICHOWSKA

Men
Kamil BIALAS
Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
Bartosz DOMANSKI
Przemyslaw DOMANSKI
Kamil DYMOWSKI
Krzysztof GALA
Robert GRZEGORCZYK
Ryszard GURTLER
Sebastian IWASAKI
Lukasz KEDZIERSKI
Krzysztof KOMOSA
Maciej KUS
Eryk MATUSIAK
Eryk MATYSIAK
Patrick MYZYK
Kamil PETEJA
Sebastian SZYMLOWSKI
Konstantin TUPIKOV
Michal WOZNIAK
Wiktor WITKOWSKI

Ice Dance
Maria BINCZYK / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Agata BLAZOWSKA / Marcin KOZUBEK
Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI
Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER
Agnieszka DULEJ / Slawmoir JANICKI
Marta DZIOBEK / Michal ZYCH
Anastasia GAVRYLOVYCH / Maciej BERNADOWSKI
Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK
Natalia KALISZEK / Yaroslav KURBAKOV
Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV
Alexandra KAUC / Filip BERNADOWSKI
Alexandra KAUC / Michal ZYCH
Natalia LEWANDOWSKA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK
Sylwia NOWAK / Sebastian KOLASINSKI
Patrycja PETRUS / Lukasz DZIOBEK
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI
Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK
Anna POSTRYBAILO / Edwin SIWKOWSKI
Agata ROSLONSKA / Michal TOMASZEWSKI
Eliza SAEZ / Yann THAYLAN
Beatrice TOMCZAK / Damian BINKOWSKI
Paulina URBAN / Marcin TREBACKI
Anastasia VYKHODTSEVA / Jan MOSCICKI
Olga YAZKOVA / Rafal DAWIDOWSKI
Joanna ZAJAC / Cezary ZAWADZKI
Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI
Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI