Stockholm, Sweden time is GMT+1
Jan 29: Ladies Short Program, 11:00 Sweden Time
Start Order
Warm up Group 1
1 Niki WORIES NED
2 Julia SAUTER ROU
3 Dasa GRM SLO
4 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
7 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
8 Ivett TOTH HUN
9 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
10 Janina MAKEENKA BLR
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Eveline BRUNNER SUI
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
13 Agata KRYGER POL
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
15 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Helery HÄLVIN EST
17 Daniela STOEVA BUL
18 Birce ATABEY TUR
19 Nicole SCHOTT GER
20 Kerstin FRANK AUT
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO
22 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM
23 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP
24 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
25 Giada RUSSO ITA
26 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
Warm-Up Group 6
27 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
28 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
29 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
30 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
31 Kiira KORPI FIN
32 Natalia POPOVA UKR
Warm-Up Group 7
33 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
34 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
35 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
36 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
37 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
38 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE
Entries
Live Results will be here
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2015/SEG003.HTM
Jan 29: Ladies Short Program, 11:00 Sweden Time
- Official Website
- Announcement
- Schedule
- Information about Stockholm, the Venue, etc.
- Detailed Results will be here
- TV and Webstreams
- Videos and Results thread
Start Order
Warm up Group 1
1 Niki WORIES NED
2 Julia SAUTER ROU
3 Dasa GRM SLO
4 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
5 Micol CRISTINI ITA
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
7 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
8 Ivett TOTH HUN
9 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
10 Janina MAKEENKA BLR
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Eveline BRUNNER SUI
12 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
13 Agata KRYGER POL
14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
15 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Helery HÄLVIN EST
17 Daniela STOEVA BUL
18 Birce ATABEY TUR
19 Nicole SCHOTT GER
20 Kerstin FRANK AUT
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO
22 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM
23 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP
24 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
25 Giada RUSSO ITA
26 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
Warm-Up Group 6
27 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
28 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
29 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
30 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
31 Kiira KORPI FIN
32 Natalia POPOVA UKR
Warm-Up Group 7
33 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
34 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
35 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
36 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
37 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
38 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE
Entries
Live Results will be here
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2015/SEG003.HTM
Last edited by a moderator: