Practices and Competitions start on Monday 20th November - Friday 24th November.
For all British Fans and Skaters, if you're competing at the Deeside NJS next week, have a great skate, and if you're attending as a spectator, please let us know how it goes. Cheers! :agree:
List of Entries:
NOVICE LADIES
ANNABEL COLENUTT
RACHAEL POWELL
ALBA ROBERTS
LAUREN MACKESSACK-LEITCH
ROWENA MACKESSACK-LEITCH
KRISTIE ROBERTSON
JENNIFER MOON
LAURA FREEMAN
JESSICA ROEBUCK
SASHA CROMPTON
ASHLEY WATERHOUSE
NATASHA MCKAY
LUCY-ANNE WALKER
ANASTASIA VINNIKOVA
ALISHA ANNANDALE
TONI MURRAY
CLAIRE HENRY
LAUREN FENTON
ELEANOR WARN
SHELLEY THOMSON
SOPHIE KENT
JODIE EASSON
STEPHANIE LEECH
EMMA SAYNER
JUNIOR LADIES
AMY TANNER
AMANDA HUGHES
HELEN CLARK
SOPHIE WATSON
HAYLEY McCOLE
RACHAEL PAGANI
KELLY HARRISON
CLAIRE MILLER
KATIE POWELL
REBECCA MAYO
SASHA LANSER
CHARLOTTE WARING
ANTOINETTE HEMPEL
DEBBIE GIVENS
AMY-BETH COWAN
LAURA KEAN
CHARLOTTE KENNEDY
BILLIE NORTH
JANE FAUX
LAUREN MOSER
STEPHANIE SMITH
AIMEE McLELLAN
SENIOR LADIES
PHILLIPA PICKARD
JOANNA WEBBER
KARLY ROBERTSON
FIONA MACKELLAR
SARAH DANIEL
PAULINE SMITH
NOVICE MEN
JACK MATTHEWS
HARRY MATTICK
STUART URQUHART
CHARLES HOWARD-JONES
JUNIOR MEN
JASON THOMPSON
MATTHEW KERSHAW
LAWRENCE EVANS
JONO PARTRIDGE
VIVIAN PARNELL-MURPHY
DANIEL KING
CHRISTOPHER SMART
STEVEN WHITE
SENIOR MEN
GARY McKENZIE
DAVID RICHARDSON
TRISTAN COUSINS
MATTHEW PARR
ALEX WILDE
THOMAS PAULSON
ELLIOTT HILTON
NOVICE DANCE
SARAH COWARD
MICHAEL COWARD
DANIELLE BENNETT
JOSH BOULTON
SARAH CUNLIFFE
FERGUS FINDEN-BROWNE
JUNIOR DANCE
PENNY COOMBES
NICK BUCKLAND
LEIGH ROGERS
LLOYD JONES
REBECCA FORSYTH
CHRISTOPHER HOCKADAY
MELISSA CHAN
TOBIAS WALLIS
SOPHIE YATES
JONATHON HODGKINSON
SENIOR DANCE
CHRISTINA CHITWOOD
MARK HANRETTY
CANDICE TOWLER-GREEN
JAMES PHILLIPSON
LOUISE WALDEN
OWEN EDWARDS
NICOLA TRIPPICK
JAMIE BURNS
PHILLIPA TOWLER-GREEN
PHILLIP POOLE
NOVICE PAIRS
CATHERINE CLEMENT
JAMES HUNT
SHANON DAVIS
STUART URQUHART
GEORGIA BRIGGS
CHRISTOPHER GETHINS
JUNIOR PAIRS
CAROLINA GILLESPIE
DANIEL AGGIANO
TAMERON DRAKE
EDWARD ALTON
SALLY HOOLIN
JAKE BENNETT
GEMMA REEVE
SAM EDWARDS
NOVICE SYNCHRO
PHOENIX
TEAM SPARKLE
NIC SHADOWS
JUNIOR SYNCHRO
AURA
NIC ICICLES
SENIOR SYNCHRO
STORM
For all British Fans and Skaters, if you're competing at the Deeside NJS next week, have a great skate, and if you're attending as a spectator, please let us know how it goes. Cheers! :agree:
List of Entries:
NOVICE LADIES
ANNABEL COLENUTT
RACHAEL POWELL
ALBA ROBERTS
LAUREN MACKESSACK-LEITCH
ROWENA MACKESSACK-LEITCH
KRISTIE ROBERTSON
JENNIFER MOON
LAURA FREEMAN
JESSICA ROEBUCK
SASHA CROMPTON
ASHLEY WATERHOUSE
NATASHA MCKAY
LUCY-ANNE WALKER
ANASTASIA VINNIKOVA
ALISHA ANNANDALE
TONI MURRAY
CLAIRE HENRY
LAUREN FENTON
ELEANOR WARN
SHELLEY THOMSON
SOPHIE KENT
JODIE EASSON
STEPHANIE LEECH
EMMA SAYNER
JUNIOR LADIES
AMY TANNER
AMANDA HUGHES
HELEN CLARK
SOPHIE WATSON
HAYLEY McCOLE
RACHAEL PAGANI
KELLY HARRISON
CLAIRE MILLER
KATIE POWELL
REBECCA MAYO
SASHA LANSER
CHARLOTTE WARING
ANTOINETTE HEMPEL
DEBBIE GIVENS
AMY-BETH COWAN
LAURA KEAN
CHARLOTTE KENNEDY
BILLIE NORTH
JANE FAUX
LAUREN MOSER
STEPHANIE SMITH
AIMEE McLELLAN
SENIOR LADIES
PHILLIPA PICKARD
JOANNA WEBBER
KARLY ROBERTSON
FIONA MACKELLAR
SARAH DANIEL
PAULINE SMITH
NOVICE MEN
JACK MATTHEWS
HARRY MATTICK
STUART URQUHART
CHARLES HOWARD-JONES
JUNIOR MEN
JASON THOMPSON
MATTHEW KERSHAW
LAWRENCE EVANS
JONO PARTRIDGE
VIVIAN PARNELL-MURPHY
DANIEL KING
CHRISTOPHER SMART
STEVEN WHITE
SENIOR MEN
GARY McKENZIE
DAVID RICHARDSON
TRISTAN COUSINS
MATTHEW PARR
ALEX WILDE
THOMAS PAULSON
ELLIOTT HILTON
NOVICE DANCE
SARAH COWARD
MICHAEL COWARD
DANIELLE BENNETT
JOSH BOULTON
SARAH CUNLIFFE
FERGUS FINDEN-BROWNE
JUNIOR DANCE
PENNY COOMBES
NICK BUCKLAND
LEIGH ROGERS
LLOYD JONES
REBECCA FORSYTH
CHRISTOPHER HOCKADAY
MELISSA CHAN
TOBIAS WALLIS
SOPHIE YATES
JONATHON HODGKINSON
SENIOR DANCE
CHRISTINA CHITWOOD
MARK HANRETTY
CANDICE TOWLER-GREEN
JAMES PHILLIPSON
LOUISE WALDEN
OWEN EDWARDS
NICOLA TRIPPICK
JAMIE BURNS
PHILLIPA TOWLER-GREEN
PHILLIP POOLE
NOVICE PAIRS
CATHERINE CLEMENT
JAMES HUNT
SHANON DAVIS
STUART URQUHART
GEORGIA BRIGGS
CHRISTOPHER GETHINS
JUNIOR PAIRS
CAROLINA GILLESPIE
DANIEL AGGIANO
TAMERON DRAKE
EDWARD ALTON
SALLY HOOLIN
JAKE BENNETT
GEMMA REEVE
SAM EDWARDS
NOVICE SYNCHRO
PHOENIX
TEAM SPARKLE
NIC SHADOWS
JUNIOR SYNCHRO
AURA
NIC ICICLES
SENIOR SYNCHRO
STORM