- Joined
- Mar 19, 2008
Single & Pair Skating: Novice, Junior, Senior
Enties & schedule http://kunstlauf.nrw-trophy.de/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=19&Itemid=37
Saturday, December 6th 2008
16:15 h (CET) Senior Ladies SP
20:05 h (CET) Senior Pairs SP
21:05 h (CET) Senior Men SP
Sunday, December 7th 2008
10:55 h (CET) Senior Ladies FP
15:20 h (CET) Senior Men FP
18:00 h (CET) Senior Pairs FP
Senior MEN:
1 Kevin VAN DER PERREN - BEL
2 Georgi KENCHADZE - BUL
3 Ari Pekka NURMENKARI - FIN
4 Mark VAILLANT- FRA
5 Michael BIONDI - GER
6 Clemens BRUMMER - GER
7 Martin LIEBERS - GER
8 Stefan LINDEMANN - GER
9 Franz STREUBEL - GER
10 Philip TISCHENDORF - GER
11 Maxim SHIPOV - ISR
12 Samuel CONTESTI - ITA
13 Fabio MASCARELLO - ITA
14 Kensuke NAKANIWA - JPN
15 Boyito MULDER - NED
16 Ivan TRETYAKOV - RUS
17 Luka CADEZ - SLO
18 Gregor URBAS - SLO
19 Javier FERNANDEZ - ESP
Senior LADIES:
1 Emma MAGIEVA - AZE
2 Barabar KLERK - BEL
3 Kirsten VERBIST - BEL
4 Sonia RADEVA - BUL
5 Manuela STANUKOVA - BUL
6 Annika NYMAN - FIN
7 Helena STENBACKA - FIN
8 Candice DIDIER - FRA
9 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI - GEO
10 Christine ANSTÄTT - GER
11 Jacqueline DRANGE - GER
12 Anissa FRANK - GER
13 Katja GROHMANN - GER
14 Caroline GÜLKE - GER
15 Isabel HEINTGES - GER
16 Sandy HOFFMANN - GER
17 Constanze PAULINUS - GER
18 Giulia SANNA - GER
19 Mira SONNENBERG - GER
20 Tamar KATZ - ISR
21 Alice GARLISI - ITA
22 Valentina MARCHEI - ITA
23 Francesca RIO - ITA
24 Marina SHISHKINA - KAZ
25 Manouk GIJSMAN - NED
26 Karen VENHUIZEN - NED
27 Jacqueline VOLL - NED
28 Elizabeth STERN - PHI
29 Ekaterina KOZYREVA - RUS
30 Teodora POSTIC - SLO
31 Sonia LAFUENTE - ESP
Senior PAIRS:
1 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST - GER
2 Hayley SACKS / Vadim AKOLZIN - ISR
3 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA / Fedor SOKOLOV - ISR
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON - ITA
5 Laura MAGITTERI / Ondrej HOTAREK -ITA
6 Marina AGANINA / Dmitry ZOBNIN - UZB
As of Nov 28th.
Good to see Lindemann back on track! Will this be an easy one for KvdP?
Enties & schedule http://kunstlauf.nrw-trophy.de/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=19&Itemid=37
Saturday, December 6th 2008
16:15 h (CET) Senior Ladies SP
20:05 h (CET) Senior Pairs SP
21:05 h (CET) Senior Men SP
Sunday, December 7th 2008
10:55 h (CET) Senior Ladies FP
15:20 h (CET) Senior Men FP
18:00 h (CET) Senior Pairs FP
Senior MEN:
1 Kevin VAN DER PERREN - BEL
2 Georgi KENCHADZE - BUL
3 Ari Pekka NURMENKARI - FIN
4 Mark VAILLANT- FRA
5 Michael BIONDI - GER
6 Clemens BRUMMER - GER
7 Martin LIEBERS - GER
8 Stefan LINDEMANN - GER
9 Franz STREUBEL - GER
10 Philip TISCHENDORF - GER
11 Maxim SHIPOV - ISR
12 Samuel CONTESTI - ITA
13 Fabio MASCARELLO - ITA
14 Kensuke NAKANIWA - JPN
15 Boyito MULDER - NED
16 Ivan TRETYAKOV - RUS
17 Luka CADEZ - SLO
18 Gregor URBAS - SLO
19 Javier FERNANDEZ - ESP
Senior LADIES:
1 Emma MAGIEVA - AZE
2 Barabar KLERK - BEL
3 Kirsten VERBIST - BEL
4 Sonia RADEVA - BUL
5 Manuela STANUKOVA - BUL
6 Annika NYMAN - FIN
7 Helena STENBACKA - FIN
8 Candice DIDIER - FRA
9 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI - GEO
10 Christine ANSTÄTT - GER
11 Jacqueline DRANGE - GER
12 Anissa FRANK - GER
13 Katja GROHMANN - GER
14 Caroline GÜLKE - GER
15 Isabel HEINTGES - GER
16 Sandy HOFFMANN - GER
17 Constanze PAULINUS - GER
18 Giulia SANNA - GER
19 Mira SONNENBERG - GER
20 Tamar KATZ - ISR
21 Alice GARLISI - ITA
22 Valentina MARCHEI - ITA
23 Francesca RIO - ITA
24 Marina SHISHKINA - KAZ
25 Manouk GIJSMAN - NED
26 Karen VENHUIZEN - NED
27 Jacqueline VOLL - NED
28 Elizabeth STERN - PHI
29 Ekaterina KOZYREVA - RUS
30 Teodora POSTIC - SLO
31 Sonia LAFUENTE - ESP
Senior PAIRS:
1 Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST - GER
2 Hayley SACKS / Vadim AKOLZIN - ISR
3 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA / Fedor SOKOLOV - ISR
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON - ITA
5 Laura MAGITTERI / Ondrej HOTAREK -ITA
6 Marina AGANINA / Dmitry ZOBNIN - UZB
As of Nov 28th.
Good to see Lindemann back on track! Will this be an easy one for KvdP?
Last edited: