- Joined
- Jan 23, 2008
Starting Order is up. It's on Thursday but I don't know the starting time.
From isu.org:
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER SUI
25 22.32
2 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN
22 26.11
3 Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE GBR
21 26.38
4 Ksenia SHMIRINA / Yahor MAISTROV BLR
30 17.96
5 Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN BUL
28 19.75
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL
24 23.43
7 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE
26 21.51
8 Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES HUN
29 18.95
9 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristian RAND EST
23 25.11
10 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
27 19.81
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER
20 26.65
12 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA
19 27.16
13 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
11 33.30
14 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE
14 30.35
15 Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
16 28.46
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR
15 30.34
17 Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES USA
13 32.51
18 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE
17 28.29
19 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
18 27.24
20 Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR
12 32.85
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN
10 33.33
22 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
6 36.54
23 Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST FRA
9 34.39
24 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS
1 40.77
25 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS
5 37.34
Warm-Up Group 6
26 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA
2 39.65
27 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
4 37.73
28 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
3 39.37
29 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
8 35.30
30 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
7 36.30
From isu.org:
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER SUI
25 22.32
2 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN
22 26.11
3 Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE GBR
21 26.38
4 Ksenia SHMIRINA / Yahor MAISTROV BLR
30 17.96
5 Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN BUL
28 19.75
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL
24 23.43
7 Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE
26 21.51
8 Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES HUN
29 18.95
9 Caitlin MALLORY / Kristian RAND EST
23 25.11
10 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS
27 19.81
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER
20 26.65
12 Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA
19 27.16
13 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
11 33.30
14 Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE
14 30.35
15 Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
16 28.46
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR
15 30.34
17 Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES USA
13 32.51
18 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE
17 28.29
19 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
18 27.24
20 Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR
12 32.85
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN
10 33.33
22 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
6 36.54
23 Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST FRA
9 34.39
24 Oksana DOMNINA / Maxim SHABALIN RUS
1 40.77
25 Jana KHOKHLOVA / Sergei NOVITSKI RUS
5 37.34
Warm-Up Group 6
26 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA
2 39.65
27 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
4 37.73
28 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
3 39.37
29 Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR
8 35.30
30 Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA
7 36.30