http://www.isuresults.com/results/wc2009/SEG006.HTM
Pairs - Free Skating
Starting Order
StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON
ITA
18 41.18
2 Jessica CRENSHAW / Chad TSAGRIS
GRE
20 39.70
3 Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
POL
19 40.88
4 Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEUR
FRA
17 44.10
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Stacey KEMP / David KING
GBR
13 47.74
6 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV
EST
16 46.14
7 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG
CHN
14 46.68
8 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE
GER
15 46.58
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ
SUI
12 48.50
10 Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALL
CAN
11 50.44
11 Keauna MCLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKER
USA
9 53.62
12 Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETT
USA
10 52.74
Warm-Up Group 4
13 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV
UKR
6 64.10
14 Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON
CAN
7 61.80
15 Qing PANG / Jian TONG
CHN
5 65.18
16 Meagan DUHAMEL / Craig BUNTIN
CAN
8 61.28
Warm-Up Group 5
17 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG
CHN
3 67.42
18 Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV
RUS
4 66.88
19 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY
GER
1 72.30
20 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV
RUS
2 68.94
Pairs - Free Skating
Starting Order
StN. Name Nation Rank Points
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON
ITA
18 41.18
2 Jessica CRENSHAW / Chad TSAGRIS
GRE
20 39.70
3 Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
POL
19 40.88
4 Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEUR
FRA
17 44.10
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Stacey KEMP / David KING
GBR
13 47.74
6 Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV
EST
16 46.14
7 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG
CHN
14 46.68
8 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE
GER
15 46.58
Warm-Up Group 3
9 Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ
SUI
12 48.50
10 Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALL
CAN
11 50.44
11 Keauna MCLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKER
USA
9 53.62
12 Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETT
USA
10 52.74
Warm-Up Group 4
13 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV
UKR
6 64.10
14 Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON
CAN
7 61.80
15 Qing PANG / Jian TONG
CHN
5 65.18
16 Meagan DUHAMEL / Craig BUNTIN
CAN
8 61.28
Warm-Up Group 5
17 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG
CHN
3 67.42
18 Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maxim TRANKOV
RUS
4 66.88
19 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY
GER
1 72.30
20 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV
RUS
2 68.94
Last edited: