Ladies
PL Competitor Nation SP FS TFP
1 Miki Ando JPN 1 1 1.5
2 Mai Asada JPN 4 2 4.0
3 Aki Sawada JPN 2 3 4.0
4 Katy Taylor USA 5 4 6.5
5 Cynthia Phaneuf CAN 3 5 6.5
6 Valentina Marchei ITA 6 7 10.0
7 Denise Zimmermann GER 10 6 11.0
8 Adriana DeSanctis USA 8 8 12.0
9 Monica Boucher CAN 7 9 12.5
10 Sari Hakola FIN 9 10 14.5
11 Tamami Ono HKG 11 11 16.5
12 Hwasoo Jang KOR 12 12 18.0
13 Kacie Shelley AUS 15 13 20.5
14 Simona Ocelkova SVK 13 14 20.5
15 Xiaoxi Zhang CHN 14 15 22.0
Men
PL Competitor Nation SP FS TFP
1 Evan Lysacek USA 1 1 1.5
2 Kazumi Kishimoto JPN 2 2 3.0
3 Nobunari Oda JPN 4 3 5.0
4 Jordan Brauninger USA 3 4 5.5
5 Ken Rose CAN 5 5 7.5
6 Jamal Othman SUI 6 6 9.0
7 Tadayoshi Maekawa JPN 9 7 11.5
8 Andrei Saburov RUS 7 8 11.5
9 Dylan Moscovitch CAN 10 9 14.0
10 Radomir Soumar GER 8 11 15.0
11 Nikita Mikhailov RUS 11 10 15.5
12 Peitong Chen CHN 12 12 18.0
13 Sean Carlow AUS 13 13 19.5
14 Andy Chen TPE 15 14 21.5
15 Tatsuya Tanaka HKG 14 15 22.0
Pairs
PL Competitor Nation SP FS FP
1 Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON CAN 1 1 1.5
2 Michelle CRONIN / Brian SHALES CAN 2 2 3.0
3 Brooke CASTILE / Benjamin OKOLSKI USA 3 3 4.5
4 Lucy GALLEHER / John COUGHLIN USA 4 4 6.0
Ice Dancing
PL Competitor Nation CD OD FD TFP
1 Natalia Mikhailova / Arkadi Sergeev RUS 2 1 1 2.4
2 Elena Romanovskaya / Alexander Grachev RUS 1 2 2 3.6
3 Lauren Senft / Leif Gislason CAN 4 3 3 6.4
4 Meryl Davis / Charlie White USA 3 4 4 7.6
5 Carly Donowick / Leo Ungar USA 6 6 5 11.0
6 Sandra Gissmann / Alexander Gazsi GER 5 5 6 11.0
7 Jia Qi / Xu Sun CHN 8 7 7 14.4
8 Letizia Alessandrini / Marco Mattucci ITA 9 8 8 16.4
9 Hye Min Kim / Min Woo Kim KOR 7 9 9 17.2
PL Competitor Nation SP FS TFP
1 Miki Ando JPN 1 1 1.5
2 Mai Asada JPN 4 2 4.0
3 Aki Sawada JPN 2 3 4.0
4 Katy Taylor USA 5 4 6.5
5 Cynthia Phaneuf CAN 3 5 6.5
6 Valentina Marchei ITA 6 7 10.0
7 Denise Zimmermann GER 10 6 11.0
8 Adriana DeSanctis USA 8 8 12.0
9 Monica Boucher CAN 7 9 12.5
10 Sari Hakola FIN 9 10 14.5
11 Tamami Ono HKG 11 11 16.5
12 Hwasoo Jang KOR 12 12 18.0
13 Kacie Shelley AUS 15 13 20.5
14 Simona Ocelkova SVK 13 14 20.5
15 Xiaoxi Zhang CHN 14 15 22.0
Men
PL Competitor Nation SP FS TFP
1 Evan Lysacek USA 1 1 1.5
2 Kazumi Kishimoto JPN 2 2 3.0
3 Nobunari Oda JPN 4 3 5.0
4 Jordan Brauninger USA 3 4 5.5
5 Ken Rose CAN 5 5 7.5
6 Jamal Othman SUI 6 6 9.0
7 Tadayoshi Maekawa JPN 9 7 11.5
8 Andrei Saburov RUS 7 8 11.5
9 Dylan Moscovitch CAN 10 9 14.0
10 Radomir Soumar GER 8 11 15.0
11 Nikita Mikhailov RUS 11 10 15.5
12 Peitong Chen CHN 12 12 18.0
13 Sean Carlow AUS 13 13 19.5
14 Andy Chen TPE 15 14 21.5
15 Tatsuya Tanaka HKG 14 15 22.0
Pairs
PL Competitor Nation SP FS FP
1 Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON CAN 1 1 1.5
2 Michelle CRONIN / Brian SHALES CAN 2 2 3.0
3 Brooke CASTILE / Benjamin OKOLSKI USA 3 3 4.5
4 Lucy GALLEHER / John COUGHLIN USA 4 4 6.0
Ice Dancing
PL Competitor Nation CD OD FD TFP
1 Natalia Mikhailova / Arkadi Sergeev RUS 2 1 1 2.4
2 Elena Romanovskaya / Alexander Grachev RUS 1 2 2 3.6
3 Lauren Senft / Leif Gislason CAN 4 3 3 6.4
4 Meryl Davis / Charlie White USA 3 4 4 7.6
5 Carly Donowick / Leo Ungar USA 6 6 5 11.0
6 Sandra Gissmann / Alexander Gazsi GER 5 5 6 11.0
7 Jia Qi / Xu Sun CHN 8 7 7 14.4
8 Letizia Alessandrini / Marco Mattucci ITA 9 8 8 16.4
9 Hye Min Kim / Min Woo Kim KOR 7 9 9 17.2