It will be streamed live on ice network
Starting Order
Warmup Group 1
1 Elizabeth Chan, Skating Club of San Francisco Inc
Jason Deveikis, Ann Arbor FSC
2 Stephanie Zastrow, St Paul FSC
Michael Lueck, Burnsville-MN Valley FSC
3 Tanith Belbin, IceWorks SC
Benjamin Agosto, IceWorks SC
4 Madison Chock, All Year FSC
Greg Zuerlein, Arctic FSC
5 Shannon Wingle, Arctic FSC
Timothy McKernan, Broadmoor SC
Warmup Group 2
6 Madison Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
Keiffer Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
7 Lauren Corry, Washington FSC
Alexander Lorello, University of Delaware FSC
8 Jane Summersett, Broadmoor SC
Todd Gilles, Broadmoor SC
9 Katie Wyble, Center Ice & Blades of Western PA
Justin Morrow, All Year FSC
10 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC
Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
Warmup Group 3
11 Grace Cho, IceWorks SC
Dmitry Ponomarev, IceWorks SC
12 Emily Samuelson, Ann Arbor FSC
Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
13 Trina Pratt, Broadmoor SC
Chris Obzansky, Salt Lake Figure Skating
14 Meryl Davis, Arctic FSC
Charlie White, Detroit SC
15 Kimberly Navarro, Santa Rosa FSC
Brent Bommentre, Philadelphia SC & HS
Starting Order
Warmup Group 1
1 Elizabeth Chan, Skating Club of San Francisco Inc
Jason Deveikis, Ann Arbor FSC
2 Stephanie Zastrow, St Paul FSC
Michael Lueck, Burnsville-MN Valley FSC
3 Tanith Belbin, IceWorks SC
Benjamin Agosto, IceWorks SC
4 Madison Chock, All Year FSC
Greg Zuerlein, Arctic FSC
5 Shannon Wingle, Arctic FSC
Timothy McKernan, Broadmoor SC
Warmup Group 2
6 Madison Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
Keiffer Hubbell, Ann Arbor FSC
7 Lauren Corry, Washington FSC
Alexander Lorello, University of Delaware FSC
8 Jane Summersett, Broadmoor SC
Todd Gilles, Broadmoor SC
9 Katie Wyble, Center Ice & Blades of Western PA
Justin Morrow, All Year FSC
10 Lynn Kriengkrairut, All Year FSC
Logan Giulietti-Schmitt, Ann Arbor FSC
Warmup Group 3
11 Grace Cho, IceWorks SC
Dmitry Ponomarev, IceWorks SC
12 Emily Samuelson, Ann Arbor FSC
Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
13 Trina Pratt, Broadmoor SC
Chris Obzansky, Salt Lake Figure Skating
14 Meryl Davis, Arctic FSC
Charlie White, Detroit SC
15 Kimberly Navarro, Santa Rosa FSC
Brent Bommentre, Philadelphia SC & HS