Men

1 Parker PENNINGTON USA 1.5 1 1
2 Alexander USPENSKIY RUS 4.0 4 2
3 Yasuharu NANRI JPN 4.0 2 3
4 Andrey SABUROV RUS 6.5 3 5
5 Damien DJORDJEVIC FRA 7.0 6 4
6 Yannick PONSERO FRA 9.5 7 6
7 Vaughn CHIPEUR CAN 9.5 5 7
8 Jason WONG USA 13.0 8 9
9 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 13.5 11 8
10 Adrian SCHULTHEISS SWE 16.0 10 11
11 Paolo BACCHINI ITA 17.0 14 10
12 Michal MATLOCH CZE 17.5 9 13
13 Jamal OTHMAN SUI 18.0 12 12
14 John HAMER GBR 21.5 13 15
15 Sergei KOTOV ISR 22.5 17 14
16 Przemyslaw DOMANSKI POL 24.0 16 16
17 Clemens BRUMMER GER 25.5 15 18
18 Maxime Billy FORTIN CAN 26.5 19 17
19 Dzmitry MALOCHNIKAU BLR 28.0 18 19
20 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 31.0 22 20
21 Maciej LEWANDOWSKI POL 31.0 20 21
22 Tomas KATAKEVICIUS LTU 32.5 21 22
23 Edward Ka Yin CHOW HGK 34.5 23 23
R Christian RAUCHBAUER AUT

Ladies

1 Viktoria PAVUK HUN 2.0 2 1
2 Akiko KITAMURA JPN 3.5 3 2
3 Kiira KORPI FIN 6.0 4 4
4 Jessica HOUSTON USA 6.5 7 3
5 Valeria VOROBIEVA RUS 8.0 6 5
6 Jessica DUBE CAN 8.5 1 8
7 Brianna PERRY USA 12.5 11 7
8 Kateryna PROYDA UKR 12.5 5 10
9 Johanna GOTESSON SWE 14.0 16 6
10 Katharina HACKER GER 15.0 12 9
11 Satsuki MURAMOTO JPN 16.0 10 11
12 Elena NAUMOVA RUS 16.0 8 12
13 Myrian FLUHMANN SUI 19.5 9 15
14 Francesca MONGINI ITA 20.5 15 13
15 Amelie LACOSTE CAN 20.5 13 14
16 Martina KOTRADYOVA SVK 26.0 20 16
17 Federica CONSTANTINI ITA 26.0 18 17
18 Krystsina MIKHAILAVA BLR 28.5 21 18
19 Emilia AHSAN AUS 28.5 19 19
20 Denise KOEGL AUT 28.5 17 20
21 Amanda NYLANDER SWE 30.0 14 23
22 Fauve SNAUWAERT BEL 32.5 23 21
23 Ilona SENDEREK POL 33.0 22 22
24 Celine LACOUR FRA 37.0 26 24
25 Jelena GLEBOVA EST 37.5 25 25
26 Emilia DENIS POL 39.0 24 27
27 Jil KLINCKER LUX 40.0 28 26
28 Veronika BENESOVA CZE 41.5 27 28
29 Agata SROKOWSKA POL 43.5 29 29
30 Jelena KOVALOVA LAT 45.0 30 30
31 Yun-Sun JUNG KOR 47.0 32 31
32 Christine HSU TPE 48.5 33 32
33 Melissandre FUENTES AND 48.5 31 33

Pairs

1 Maria MUKHORTOVA / Maksim TRANKOV RUS 1.5 1 1
2 Arina USHAKOVA / Alexandre POPOV RUS 3.0 2 2
3 Brandilyn SANDOVAL / Laureano IBARRA USA 4.5 3 3
4 Allison NOSEWORTHY / Ryan SUTHERLAND CAN 6.0 4 4
5 Lucy GALLEHER / John COUGHLIN USA 8.5 7 5
6 Cyriane FELDEN / Maximin COIA FRA 8.5 5 6
7 Rebecca HANDKE / Daniel WENDE GER 10.0 6 7
8 Julia CHAPIRO / Vadim AKOLZIN ISR 12.0 8 8
9 Neeta SINGH / Devinder SINGH CAN 13.5 9 9
10 Joanna DUSIK / Patryk SZALASNY POL 15.0 10 10
11 Rebecca COLLETT / Hamish GAMAN GBR 16.5 11 11

Dance

1 Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY ISR 2.0 1 1 1
2 Ekaterina RUBLEVA / Ivan SHEFER RUS 4.0 2 2 2
3 Kirsten FRISH / James HILL USA 6.0 3 3 3
4 Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Volodymyr ZUYEV UKR 8.0 4 4 4
5 Alexandra NINO / Andrew POJE CAN 10.0 5 5 5
6 Kseniya SHMYRINA / Aleksandr BAYDUKOV RUS 12.4 7 6 6
7 Sarah SOLOMON / Andrew SMITH USA 14.6 6 7 8
8 Judith HAUNSTETTER / Arne HONLEIN GER 15.0 8 8 7
9 Michelle ROYDS / James WHYTE GBR 19.0 9 9 10
10 Daniela KELLER / Fabian KELLER SUI 19.6 10 11 9
11 Anna GALCHENYUK / Alexander CHERNYAEV BLR 21.8 12 10 11
12 Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 23.6 11 12 12
13 Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE 26.0 13 13 13
14 Nadiya FROLENKOVA / Mykhaylo KASALO UKR 28.0 14 14 14
15 Joanna KRYSZTOFIAK / Bartlomiej WITCZAK POL 31.2 15 17 15
16 Julia ABOLINA / Aleksandr SKIRIN EST 31.8 17 15 16
17 Anna MANDICS / Laszlo SARITZ HUN 33.0 16 16 17
18 Patrycja PETRUS / Robert CHUDZINSKI POL 36.0 18 18 18