It's underway.

OD results to date:

1 Q Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 42.46 24.20 18.26 4.70 4.60 4.90 5.05 4.85 0.00 #17
2 Q Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 42.13 24.10 18.03 4.70 4.60 4.85 4.80 4.80 0.00 #11
3 Q Olivia Nicole MARTINS / Alvin CHAU CAN 41.96 23.20 18.76 4.85 4.75 4.95 5.10 5.05 0.00 #15
4 Q Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 41.20 24.10 17.10 4.45 4.25 4.55 4.60 4.65 0.00 #3
5 Q Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL 40.52 24.50 16.02 4.30 4.10 4.25 4.25 4.20 0.00 #12
6 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 39.91 24.10 15.81 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.40 4.25 0.00 #8
7 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 39.67 23.40 16.27 4.10 4.10 4.35 4.50 4.40 0.00 #9
8 Q Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 39.27 21.60 18.67 4.75 4.65 4.90 5.10 5.15 1.00 #16
9 Q Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMAKI FIN 39.07 21.90 17.17 4.50 4.15 4.65 4.60 4.70 0.00 #14
10 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN 38.60 22.70 15.90 4.20 3.95 4.25 4.30 4.25 0.00 #7
11 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 37.88 21.60 16.28 4.35 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.35 0.00 #5
12 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 37.05 20.50 16.55 4.30 4.15 4.35 4.55 4.45 0.00 #13
13 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 36.93 22.40 14.53 3.70 3.65 4.05 3.95 3.85 0.00 #6
14 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 36.89 21.60 15.29 3.90 3.65 4.15 4.10 4.30 0.00 #1
15 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 34.94 20.80 15.14 4.20 3.85 4.10 4.15 3.75 1.00 #4
16 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 30.67 18.10 12.57 3.35 3.20 3.45 3.35 3.25 0.00 #2


Placings to date:

1 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN
69.66 16 1
2 Olivia Nicole MARTINS / Alvin CHAU CAN
69.64 13 3
3 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE
69.51 15 2
4 Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMAKI FIN
66.74 14 9
5 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
66.46 21 4
6 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
66.31 17 8
7 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL
66.28 18 5
8 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT
64.39 24 6
9 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
63.28 28 7
10 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN
63.16 23 10
11 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB
62.79 19 12
12 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN
61.91 26 11
13 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
61.15 25 13
14 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
60.68 27 14
15 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
60.18 22 15
16 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR
52.89 29 16