- Joined
- Feb 11, 2007
It's already halfway done, two groups to go.
The current standings after the first two groups:
1 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 79.62 44.26 35.36 4.65 4.20 4.45 4.50 4.30 0.00 #12
2 Romy BUEHLER SUI 76.70 41.70 36.00 4.55 4.15 4.60 4.70 4.50 1.00 #9
3 Beata PAPP FIN 73.66 38.74 35.92 4.45 4.40 4.45 4.55 4.60 1.00 #3
4 Sila SAYGI TUR 72.36 38.84 35.52 4.50 4.30 4.55 4.45 4.40 2.00 #8
5 Karina JOHNSON DEN 71.23 37.63 33.60 4.45 4.10 4.25 4.25 3.95 0.00 #7
6 Isabel DRESCHER GER 68.83 35.87 32.96 4.60 3.65 4.25 4.15 3.95 0.00 #1
7 Qiuying ZHU CHN 68.07 36.95 33.12 4.70 3.60 4.25 4.15 4.00 2.00 #2
8 Francesca RIO ITA 62.48 27.88 35.60 4.75 4.15 4.40 4.45 4.50 1.00 #11
9 Ira VANNUT BEL 60.68 29.76 31.92 4.25 3.55 3.95 4.20 4.00 1.00 #4
10 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 59.66 26.46 33.20 4.50 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.05 0.00 #10
11 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 59.44 29.16 31.28 4.30 3.50 4.10 3.80 3.85 1.00 #6
12 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 59.14 30.50 30.64 3.90 3.70 3.95 3.90 3.70 2.00 #5
Remaining Starting Order
Group 3
13 Christina GAO USA
14 Agnes ZAWADZKI USA
15 Angelica OLSSON SWE
16 Julia PFRENGLE GER
17 Lena MARROCCO FRA
18 Polina SHELEPEN RUS
Group 4
19 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
20 Anna OVCHAROVA RUS
21 Kiri BAGA USA
22 Kate CHARBONNEAU CAN
23 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN
24 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
Live Results:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2010/SEG004.HTM
The current standings after the first two groups:
1 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 79.62 44.26 35.36 4.65 4.20 4.45 4.50 4.30 0.00 #12
2 Romy BUEHLER SUI 76.70 41.70 36.00 4.55 4.15 4.60 4.70 4.50 1.00 #9
3 Beata PAPP FIN 73.66 38.74 35.92 4.45 4.40 4.45 4.55 4.60 1.00 #3
4 Sila SAYGI TUR 72.36 38.84 35.52 4.50 4.30 4.55 4.45 4.40 2.00 #8
5 Karina JOHNSON DEN 71.23 37.63 33.60 4.45 4.10 4.25 4.25 3.95 0.00 #7
6 Isabel DRESCHER GER 68.83 35.87 32.96 4.60 3.65 4.25 4.15 3.95 0.00 #1
7 Qiuying ZHU CHN 68.07 36.95 33.12 4.70 3.60 4.25 4.15 4.00 2.00 #2
8 Francesca RIO ITA 62.48 27.88 35.60 4.75 4.15 4.40 4.45 4.50 1.00 #11
9 Ira VANNUT BEL 60.68 29.76 31.92 4.25 3.55 3.95 4.20 4.00 1.00 #4
10 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 59.66 26.46 33.20 4.50 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.05 0.00 #10
11 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 59.44 29.16 31.28 4.30 3.50 4.10 3.80 3.85 1.00 #6
12 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 59.14 30.50 30.64 3.90 3.70 3.95 3.90 3.70 2.00 #5
Remaining Starting Order
Group 3
13 Christina GAO USA
14 Agnes ZAWADZKI USA
15 Angelica OLSSON SWE
16 Julia PFRENGLE GER
17 Lena MARROCCO FRA
18 Polina SHELEPEN RUS
Group 4
19 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
20 Anna OVCHAROVA RUS
21 Kiri BAGA USA
22 Kate CHARBONNEAU CAN
23 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN
24 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
Live Results:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2010/SEG004.HTM