MEN
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR
3 Liam FIRUS CAN
4 Jordan JU TPE
5 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE
6 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
7 Bela PAPP FIN
8 Thomas SOSNIAK FRA
9 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
10 Keiji TANAKA JPN
11 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
12 Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL
13 Min-Seok KIM KOR
14 Vlad IONESCU ROU
15 Zsolt KOSZ ROU
16 Artur DMITRIEV RUS
17 Stanislav KOVALEV RUS
18 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
19 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
20 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR
21 Joshua FARRIS USA
22 Keegan MESSING USA
LADIES
1 Ksenia BAKUSHEVA BLR
2 Daniela STOEVA BUL
3 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN
4 Mirna LIBRIC CRO
5 Barbora SVEDOVA CZE
6 Tara BANG DEN
7 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
8 Beata PAPP FIN
9 Anais VENTARD FRA
10 Luisa WEBER GER
11 Shion KOKUBUN JPN
12 Yuki NISHINO JPN
13 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ
14 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
15 Ariana ALTARAVICIUTE LTU
16 Michelle QUINTERO MEX
17 Carmen Naomi DAMIAN PHI
18 Hae-Jin KIM KOR
19 Anca IONESCU ROU
20 Sabina MARIUTA ROU
21 Sabina PAQUIER ROU
22 Rosa SHEVELEVA RUS
23 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA RUS
24 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK
25 Pina UMEK SLO
26 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE
27 Sila SAYGI TUR
28 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR
29 Samantha CESARIO USA
30 Kristiene GONG USA
ICE DANCE
1 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR
2 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN
3 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE
4 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA
5 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR
6 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
7 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
8 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
9 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS
10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS
11 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR
12 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
13 Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR
3 Liam FIRUS CAN
4 Jordan JU TPE
5 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE
6 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
7 Bela PAPP FIN
8 Thomas SOSNIAK FRA
9 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
10 Keiji TANAKA JPN
11 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
12 Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL
13 Min-Seok KIM KOR
14 Vlad IONESCU ROU
15 Zsolt KOSZ ROU
16 Artur DMITRIEV RUS
17 Stanislav KOVALEV RUS
18 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
19 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
20 Yakov GODOROZHA UKR
21 Joshua FARRIS USA
22 Keegan MESSING USA
LADIES
1 Ksenia BAKUSHEVA BLR
2 Daniela STOEVA BUL
3 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN
4 Mirna LIBRIC CRO
5 Barbora SVEDOVA CZE
6 Tara BANG DEN
7 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
8 Beata PAPP FIN
9 Anais VENTARD FRA
10 Luisa WEBER GER
11 Shion KOKUBUN JPN
12 Yuki NISHINO JPN
13 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ
14 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
15 Ariana ALTARAVICIUTE LTU
16 Michelle QUINTERO MEX
17 Carmen Naomi DAMIAN PHI
18 Hae-Jin KIM KOR
19 Anca IONESCU ROU
20 Sabina MARIUTA ROU
21 Sabina PAQUIER ROU
22 Rosa SHEVELEVA RUS
23 Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA RUS
24 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK
25 Pina UMEK SLO
26 Isabelle M. OLSSON SWE
27 Sila SAYGI TUR
28 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR
29 Samantha CESARIO USA
30 Kristiene GONG USA
ICE DANCE
1 Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR
2 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN
3 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE
4 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA
5 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR
6 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
7 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
8 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
9 Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS
10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS
11 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR
12 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
13 Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA