Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: The formal entry lists are now up

  1. #1
    Wicked Yankee Girl dorispulaski's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Location
    Staring at the ocean and smiling.
    Posts
    15,962

    The formal entry lists are now up

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00011167.htm

    Dance

    1 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN BLR 1
    Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 1 S
    Violetta SHOSTAK / Vladimir KISLIAKOV BLR 1 S
    2 Edrea KHONG / Edbert KHONG CAN 2
    Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 2 S
    Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 2 S
    3 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 3
    Melanie ALTINAKISOVA / Martin HABA CZE 3 S
    Jana CEJKOVA / Alexander SINICYN CZE 3 S
    Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 3 S
    Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 3 S
    4 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 4
    5 Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY FRA 5
    6 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 5
    Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 5 S
    Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 5 S
    Sarah ROBERT-SIFAOUI / Nicolas BERGER FRA 5 S
    7 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY GBR 6
    Kate Louise BAGNELL / Shanahan RORY GBR 6 S
    8 Maria DER / Daniel MAJER HUN 7
    9 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT 8
    10 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL 9
    11 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 10
    12 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 10
    Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 10 S
    Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 10 S
    13 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 11
    14 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 12
    15 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 13
    16 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 13
    Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 13 S
    Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 13 S
    Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 13 S
    17 Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY USA 14
    18 Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN USA 14
    Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 14 S
    Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 14 S
    Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 14 S
    Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA 14 S
    Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN USA 14 S
    Joylyn YANG / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 14 S

    MEN

    1 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 1
    2 Clement LEDOUX AUT 1
    3 Maximilian OBSIEGER AUT 1
    4 Dmitri KAGIROV BLR 2
    Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 2 S
    Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 2 S
    Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 2 S
    5 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 3
    6 Samuel MORAIS CAN 4
    Shaquille DAVIS CAN 4 S
    7 Yuhang GUAN CHN 5
    8 Han YAN CHN 5
    Wenbo ZANG CHN 5 S
    9 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO 6
    10 Petr COUFAL CZE 7
    Miroslav DVORAK CZE 7 S
    Nicolas HEJZLAR CZE 7 S
    Tomas KUPKA CZE 7 S
    Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 7 S
    11 Keiran ARAZA DEN 8
    12 Christopher BERNECK GER 9
    Daniel DOTZAUER GER 9 S
    Paul FENTZ GER 9 S
    Franz STREUBEL GER 9 S
    Denis WIECZOREK GER 9 S
    13 Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 10
    Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 10 S
    Nikita REVINE ITA 10 S
    Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 10 S
    14 Fumiya ITAI JPN 11
    15 Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 11
    Ryuju HINO JPN 11 S
    Takuya KONDOH JPN 11 S
    Yojo TSUBOI JPN 11 S
    16 Girts JEKABSONS LAT 12
    17 Kamil BIALAS POL 13
    Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 13 S
    Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 13 S
    18 Min-Seok KIM KOR 14
    Dong-Won LEE KOR 14 S
    June-Hyung LEE KOR 14 S
    19 Zhan BUSH RUS 15
    20 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS 15
    Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 15 S
    Stanislav KOVALEV RUS 15 S
    Mark SHAKHMATOV RUS 15 S
    21 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 16
    Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 16 S
    22 Noah SCHERER SUI 17
    Joos KÜNDIG SUI 17 S
    23 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR 18
    Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 18 S
    Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR 18 S
    24 Richard DORNBUSH USA 19
    25 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK USA 19
    Max AARON USA 19 S
    Jason BROWN USA 19 S
    Timothy DOLENSKY USA 19 S
    Joshua FARRIS USA 19 S
    Keegan MESSING USA 19 S
    Tj YANG USA 19 S

  2. #2
    Wicked Yankee Girl dorispulaski's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Location
    Staring at the ocean and smiling.
    Posts
    15,962
    Ladies

    1 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 1
    2 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 1
    3 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 1
    Anna HOFMANN AUT 1 S
    Stina MARTINI AUT 1 S
    4 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 2
    Ksenia BAKUSHEVA BLR 2 S
    Nastassia HRYBKO BLR 2 S
    Victoria LIAKHAVA BLR 2 S
    5 Ira VANNUT BEL 3
    6 Kate CHARBONNEAU CAN 4
    Alexandra NAJARRO CAN 4 S
    7 Zijun LI CHN 5
    Kexin ZHANG CHN 5 S
    8 Petra JURIC CRO 6
    Monia ALEKSIC CRO 6 S
    Mateja BURSIC CRO 6 S
    Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO 6 S
    Valentina MIKAC CRO 6 S
    Nika ZAFRAN CRO 6 S
    9 Kristina KOSTKOVA CZE 7
    Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 7 S
    Jana CEJKOVA CZE 7 S
    Jana COUFALOVA CZE 7 S
    Adela JELINKOVA CZE 7 S
    Veronika PALICKOVA CZE 7 S
    Laura RASZYKOVA CZE 7 S
    Barbora SVEDOVA CZE 7 S
    Darja ZAYCHENKO CZE 7 S
    10 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN 8
    11 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORY FRA 9
    Yretha SILETE FRA 9 S
    Bahia TALEB FRA 9 S
    12 Julia PFRENGLE GER 10
    Isabel DRESCHER GER 10 S
    Jessica FÜSSINGER GER 10 S
    Sandy HOFFMANN GER 10 S
    Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 10 S
    13 Judit GRIGA HUN 11
    14 Alice GARLISI ITA 12
    Jennifer CUCINELLA ITA 12 S
    Agnese GARLISI ITA 12 S
    Victoria MANNI ITA 12 S
    15 Yukiko FUJISAWA JPN 13
    16 Ayumi GOTO JPN 13
    Kana MURAMOTO JPN 13 S
    Roanna Sari OSHIKAWA JPN 13 S
    Kako TOMOTAKI JPN 13 S
    17 Zanna PUGACA LAT 14
    Anna BIGUNA LAT 14 S
    Alina FJODOROVA LAT 14 S
    18 Reyna HAMUI MEX 15
    19 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED 16
    Manouk GIJSMAN NED 16 S
    Eva LIM NED 16 S
    Laura PONZIO NED 16 S
    20 Ariel NADAS NZL 17
    21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR 18
    Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 18 S
    Anine RABE NOR 18 S
    22 Alexandra KAMIENIECKI POL 19
    23 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 20
    24 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 20
    Sofia BIRYUKOVA RUS 20 S
    Anna OVCHAROVA RUS 20 S
    Polina SHELEPEN RUS 20 S
    Rosa SHEVELEVA RUS 20 S
    Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 20 S
    25 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 21
    Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 21 S
    Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 21 S
    Karolina SYKOROVA SVK 21 S
    26 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 22
    Nika CERIC SLO 22 S
    Pina UMEK SLO 22 S
    27 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 23
    Malin MAGNUSSON-RUF SWE 23 S
    Josefine TALJEGARD SWE 23 S
    28 Anais MORAND SUI 24
    Carmen OLIVERAS SUI 24 S
    Jennifer SEYFFER SUI 24 S
    29 Birce ATABEY TUR 25
    30 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 26
    Anastasia KONONENKO UKR 26 S
    Eleonora VINNICHENKO UKR 26 S
    Anastasia YALOVAIA UKR 26 S
    31 Lindsay DAVIS USA 27
    32 Christina GAO USA 27
    Kiri BAGA USA 27 S
    Ashley CAIN USA 27 S
    Samantha CESARIO USA 27 S
    Kristiene GONG USA 27 S
    Nina JIANG USA 27 S
    Yasmin SIRAJ USA 27 S
    Angela WANG USA 27 S
    Felicia ZHANG USA 27 S

    Pairs

    1 Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL CAN 1
    2 Kristen TIKEL / Ian BEHARRY CAN 1
    Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ CAN 1 S
    3 Duo CHENG / Yu GAO CHN 2
    4 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 2
    5 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN 2
    6 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Alexandr ZABOEV CZE 3
    7 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE 3
    8 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 4
    9 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI POL 5
    Magdalena JASKOLKA / Piotr SNOPEK POL 5 S
    Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 5 S
    10 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV RUS 6
    11 Tatiana DANILOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS 6
    12 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 6
    Ekaterina KUKLINA / Eduard KUSHTANOV RUS 6 S
    Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDUYKOV RUS 6 S
    13 Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDIK UKR 7
    14 Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISS USA 8
    15 Mandy GARZA / Brandon FRAZIER USA 8
    16 Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLAN USA 8
    Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGAN USA 8 S
    Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA 8 S

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •