MEN
1 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT
2 Clement LEDOUX AUT
3 Maximilian OBSIEGER AUT
4 Dmitri KAGIROV BLR
5 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL
6 Samuel MORAIS CAN
7 Yuhang GUAN CHN
8 Han YAN CHN
9 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO
10 Petr COUFAL CZE
11 Keiran ARAZA DEN
12 Christopher BERNECK GER
13 Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
14 Fumiya ITAI JPN
15 Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
16 Girts JEKABSONS LAT
17 Kamil BIALAS POL
18 Min-Seok KIM KOR
19 Zhan BUSH RUS
20 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS
21 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE
22 Noah SCHERER SUI
23 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
24 Richard DORNBUSH USA
25 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK USA

LADIES
1 Victoria HUEBLER AUT
2 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT
3 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT
4 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
5 Ira VANNUT BEL
6 Kate CHARBONNEAU CAN
7 Zijun LI CHN
8 Petra JURIC CRO
9 Kristina KOSTKOVA CZE
10 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN
11 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORY FRA
12 Julia PFRENGLE GER
13 Judit GRIGA HUN
14 Alice GARLISI ITA
15 Yukiko FUJISAWA JPN
16 Ayumi GOTO JPN
17 Zanna PUGACA LAT
18 Reyna HAMUI MEX
19 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED
20 Ariel NADAS NZL
21 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
22 Alexandra KAMIENIECKI POL
23 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
24 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS
25 Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK
26 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
27 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
28 Anais MORAND SUI
29 Birce ATABEY TUR
30 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR
31 Lindsay DAVIS USA
32 Christina GAO USA

PAIRS
1 Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL CAN
2 Kristen TIKEL / Ian BEHARRY CAN
3 Duo CHENG / Yu GAO CHN
4 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
5 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
6 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Alexandr ZABOEV CZE
7 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
8 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN
9 Magdalena KLATKA / Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI POL
10 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV RUS
11 Tatiana DANILOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS
12 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
13 Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDIK UKR
14 Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISS USA
15 Mandy GARZA / Brandon FRAZIER USA
16 Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLAN USA

ICE DANCE
1 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN BLR
2 Edrea KHONG / Edbert KHONG CAN
3 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
4 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
5 Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY FRA
6 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
7 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY GBR
8 Maria DER / Daniel MAJER HUN
9 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT
10 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
11 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
12 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS
13 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
14 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI
15 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
16 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR
17 Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY USA
18 Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN USA

Why can they enter two American men?