http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00011167.htm

Dance

1 Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN BLR 1
Viktoria KAVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 1 S
Violetta SHOSTAK / Vladimir KISLIAKOV BLR 1 S
2 Edrea KHONG / Edbert KHONG CAN 2
Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 2 S
Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 2 S
3 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 3
Melanie ALTINAKISOVA / Martin HABA CZE 3 S
Jana CEJKOVA / Alexander SINICYN CZE 3 S
Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 3 S
Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 3 S
4 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 4
5 Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY FRA 5
6 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 5
Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA 5 S
Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA 5 S
Sarah ROBERT-SIFAOUI / Nicolas BERGER FRA 5 S
7 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY GBR 6
Kate Louise BAGNELL / Shanahan RORY GBR 6 S
8 Maria DER / Daniel MAJER HUN 7
9 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT 8
10 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL 9
11 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 10
12 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 10
Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 10 S
Valeria LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 10 S
13 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 11
14 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 12
15 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 13
16 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR 13
Xenia CHEPIZHKO / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 13 S
Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 13 S
Lolita YERMAK / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 13 S
17 Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY USA 14
18 Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN USA 14
Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 14 S
Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 14 S
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 14 S
Gabrielle FRIEDENBERG / Ben NYKIEL USA 14 S
Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN USA 14 S
Joylyn YANG / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 14 S

MEN

1 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 1
2 Clement LEDOUX AUT 1
3 Maximilian OBSIEGER AUT 1
4 Dmitri KAGIROV BLR 2
Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 2 S
Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 2 S
Alexei MIALIONKHIN BLR 2 S
5 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 3
6 Samuel MORAIS CAN 4
Shaquille DAVIS CAN 4 S
7 Yuhang GUAN CHN 5
8 Han YAN CHN 5
Wenbo ZANG CHN 5 S
9 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO 6
10 Petr COUFAL CZE 7
Miroslav DVORAK CZE 7 S
Nicolas HEJZLAR CZE 7 S
Tomas KUPKA CZE 7 S
Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 7 S
11 Keiran ARAZA DEN 8
12 Christopher BERNECK GER 9
Daniel DOTZAUER GER 9 S
Paul FENTZ GER 9 S
Franz STREUBEL GER 9 S
Denis WIECZOREK GER 9 S
13 Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 10
Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 10 S
Nikita REVINE ITA 10 S
Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 10 S
14 Fumiya ITAI JPN 11
15 Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 11
Ryuju HINO JPN 11 S
Takuya KONDOH JPN 11 S
Yojo TSUBOI JPN 11 S
16 Girts JEKABSONS LAT 12
17 Kamil BIALAS POL 13
Kamil DYMOWSKI POL 13 S
Edwin SIWKOWSKI POL 13 S
18 Min-Seok KIM KOR 14
Dong-Won LEE KOR 14 S
June-Hyung LEE KOR 14 S
19 Zhan BUSH RUS 15
20 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS 15
Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 15 S
Stanislav KOVALEV RUS 15 S
Mark SHAKHMATOV RUS 15 S
21 Nicky OBREYKOV SWE 16
Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 16 S
22 Noah SCHERER SUI 17
Joos KÜNDIG SUI 17 S
23 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR 18
Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 18 S
Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR 18 S
24 Richard DORNBUSH USA 19
25 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK USA 19
Max AARON USA 19 S
Jason BROWN USA 19 S
Timothy DOLENSKY USA 19 S
Joshua FARRIS USA 19 S
Keegan MESSING USA 19 S
Tj YANG USA 19 S