Results 1 to 15 of 94

Thread: 2010 Swedish Nationals

Threaded View

  1. #1
    Addicted to handsome, artistic male skaters ;-)
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Location
    The home of Jeff, Kurt & Shawn!
    Posts
    1,164

    2010 Swedish Nationals

    The event will take place in Malmö on Dec. 15-19, 2010. This is the official website: http://www.malmokk.se/sm2010/

    Here are the female skaters who have qualified for the competition (all male skaters are automatically qualified as long as they meet age and test criteria): http://iof2.idrottonline.se/template...e.aspx?id=8937



    Senoir Ladies

    1 Viktoria Helgesson Tibro KK
    2 Joshi Helgesson Tibro KK
    3 Linnea Mellgren Enköpings KK
    4 Malin Magnusson Malmö KK
    5 Christine Adrian Göteborgs IK
    6 Malin Taljegård Göteborgs KK
    7 Fredrica Lasome Älta IF
    8 Emelie Fagerlind Skövde KK
    9 Susanna Frydén Tibro KK
    10 Mikaela Dahlöf Trollhättans KF
    11 Angelica Olsson Mörrums KK
    12 Ida Sultan Isdala KK


    Junior Ladies

    1 Isabelle M Olsson Mörrums KK
    2 Rebecka Emanuelsson Älta IF
    3 Johanna Wick Stockholms KK
    4 Elin Hallberg Uddevalla KF
    5 Josefin Taljegård Göteborgs KK
    6 Nicole Svensson Malmö KK
    7 Maja Olsson Ö-viks KK
    8 Lina Wingren Linköpings KF
    9 Felicia Andersson Skövde KK
    10 Rosanna Soufizadeh KK Lutz, Örebro
    11 Isabelle Ö Olsson Ö-viks KK
    12 Ida Eriksson Solna SK
    13 Sarah Angelsiöö Tibro KK
    14 Jennifer Gencel Malmö KK
    15 Malin Svensson IFK Helsingborg
    16 Erika Lind Stockholms KK
    17 Malin Truvé Stockholms KK
    18 Natalie Blom Landvetter KK
    19 Anna Hallgren Älta IF
    20 Linnea Elebring Linköpings KF
    21 Sofia Göransson Alingsås KK
    22 Sophie Mellstig Älta IF
    23 Melanie Kajanne Källström IFK Helsingborg
    24 Veronica Azizova Vallentuna KK


    Youth 15 Girls

    1 Natasja Remstedt Göteborgs IK
    2 Esmeralda Andersson Tyresö KK
    3 Jennifer Kvist Kungsbacka KK
    4 Felicia Bruce Ö-viks KK
    5 Gabriella Josefsson Landvetter KK
    6 Clara Callne Luleå KK
    7 Elin Sievert Linköpings KF
    8 Rebecka Hammar Luleå KK
    9 Clara Zaring Mölndals KK
    10 Myrtel Saldeen Olofsson Malmö KK
    11 Josefin Franzén Älta IF
    12 Sabina Lööf Lerums KK
    13 Vicky Emmanouil Solna SK
    14 Nicolina Ytre-Eide Enebybergs KK
    15 Nina Ljungberg Skövde KK
    16 Rebecca Bergqvist Tyresö KK
    17 Klara Fröberg Stockholms KK
    18 Elin Olsson Lerums KK
    19 Olivia Jengard Vänersborgs KK
    20 Erica Bladh Tyresö KK
    21 Emily Westermark Älta IF
    22 Julia Larsson KK Lutz, Örebro
    23 Anna Karlsson Skövde KK
    24 Ida Amborg Uddevalla KF


    Youth 13 Girls

    1 Cornelia Nilsson Vallentuna KK
    2 Betty Callne Luleå KK
    3 Sallianna Özturk Mörrums KK
    4 Matilda Algotsson Solna SK
    5 Ida Lepencia Höörs KK
    6 Hannah Westander Älta IF
    7 Louise Jensen Tibro KK
    8 Matilda Löfgren Enköpings KK
    9 Victoria Englund Tyresö KK
    10 Therese Berg Mölndals KK
    11 Sigrid Brunér Tibro KK
    12 Linnea Wittzell Malmö KK
    Last edited by siberia82; 12-03-2010 at 12:14 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •