They'll take place on 17-18 December in Zilina, Slovakia.

Start list:
Senior men
1. Michal Brezina (CZE)
2. Petr Coufal (CZE)
3. Nicolas Hejzlar (CZE)
4. Pavel Kaska (CZE)
5. Adam Klimovic (CZE)
6. Jiri Vasicek (CZE)
7. Tomas Verner (CZE)
8. Marco Zakouril (CZE)
9. Kamil Bialas (POL)
10. Maciej Cieplucha (POL)
11. Przemyslav Domanski (POL)
12. Kamil Dymowski (POL)
13. Sebastian Iwasaki (POL)
14. Edwin Siwkowski (POL)
15. Jakub Strobl (SVK)
16. Patrick Myzyk (-)

Senior ladies
1. Martina Bocek (CZE)
2. Eliska Brezinova (CZE)
3. Kristina Kostkova (CZE)
4. Anna Jurkiewicz (POL)
5. Krystyna Klimczak (POL)
6. Aneta Michalek (POL)
7. Ilona Senderek (POL)
8. Olga Szelc (POL)
9. Karolina Gutova (SVK)
10. Alexandra Kunova (SVK)
11. Karolina Sykorova (SVK)

Senior pairs
1. Alexandra Herbrikova & Alexander Zaboev (CZE)
2. Klara Kadlecova & Petr Bidar (CZE)
3. Magdalena Jaskolka & Piotr Snopek (POL)
4. Magdalena Klatka & Radoslaw Chruscinski (POL)
5. Aleksandra Malinkiewicz & Sebastian Lofek (POL)
6. Anna Siedlecka & Jakub Tyc (POL)

Senior ice dance
1. Lucie Mysliveckova & Matej Novak (CZE)
2. Justyna Plutowska & Dawid Pietrzynski (POL)
3. Alexandra Zvorygina & Maciej Bernadowski (POL)
4. Nikola Visnova & Lukas Csolley (SVK)

Junior men (only Slovak nationals)
1. Timotej Celes (SVK)
2. Peter Novella (SVK)

Junior ladies (only Slovak nationals)
1. Michaela Bohunova (SVK)
2. Miroslava Hrinakova (SVK)
3. Lubica Kadlickova (SVK)
4. Lenka Krsnakova (SVK)
5. Dominika Murckova (SVK)
6. Kristina Polackova (SVK)
7. Lucia Polackova (SVK)
8. Michaela Sabolcakova (SVK)
9. Monika Simancikova (SVK)
10. Ema Talapkova (SVK)
11. Erika Vitekova (SVK)

Junior ice dance
1. Melanie Altinakisova & Martin Haba (CZE)
2. Jana Cejkova & Alexandr Sinicyn (CZE)
3. Katerina Konickova & Matej Lang (CZE)
4. Gabriela Kubova & Dmitry Kiselev (CZE)
5. Karolina Prochazkova & Michal Ceska (CZE)
6. Baily Caroll & Peter Gerber (POL)
7. Natalia Kaliszek & Michal Kaliszek (POL)
8. Kinga Kucharska & Rafal Dawidowski (POL)
9. Joanna Zajac & Damian Binkowski (POL)

Novice ice dance
1. Monika Harutunyan & Jaroslav Brtek (CZE)
2. Kristina Keleova & Nikodem Kadlecek (SVK)