Results 1 to 15 of 101

Thread: JGP Volvo Cup

Threaded View

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Posts
    1,058

    JGP Volvo Cup

    Men
    1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
    2 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR
    3 Nam NGUYEN CAN
    4 Jiaxing LIU CHN
    5 He ZHANG CHN
    6 Jordan JU TPE
    7 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
    8 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
    9 Charles TETAR FRA
    10 Martin RAPPE GER
    11 Ryuju HINO JPN
    12 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
    13 Abish BAYTKANOV KAZ
    14 Maksims KIRILOVS LAT
    15 Deividas KIZALA LTU
    16 June-Hyung LEE KOR
    17 Feodosiy EFREMENKOV RUS
    18 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS
    19 Tomi PULKKINEN SUI
    20 Osman AKGÜN TUR
    21 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
    22 Timothy DOLENSKY USA
    23 Emmanuel SAVARY USA

    Ladies
    1 Marta GRIGORYAN ARM
    2 Jaimee NOBBS AUS
    3 Natascha ZANGL AUT
    4 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
    5 Anais CLAES BEL
    6 Arijana TIRAK BIH
    7 Zijun LI CHN
    8 Corinna Lijun LIN TPE
    9 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
    10 Cecilia TÖRN FIN
    11 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA
    12 Christina ERDEL GER
    13 Heidbjort Arney HOSKULDSDOTTIR ISL
    14 Margot KRISBERG ISR
    15 Riona KATO JPN
    16 Miyabi OBA JPN
    17 Regina GLAZMAN KAZ
    18 Alina FJODOROVA LAT
    19 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
    20 Karina RUTLAUKA LAT
    21 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU
    22 Anine RABE NOR
    23 Alexandra KAMIENIECKI POL
    24 So Yeon PARK KOR
    25 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
    26 Polina SHELEPEN RUS
    27 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB
    28 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK
    29 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
    30 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE
    31 Tina STÜRZINGER SUI
    32 Sila SAYGI TUR
    33 Katarina KULGEYKO USA
    34 Yasmin SIRAJ USA

    Pairs
    1 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
    2 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN
    3 Meiyi LI / Bo JIANG CHN
    4 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
    5 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
    6 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
    7 Linda WENZIG / Matti LANDGRAF GER
    8 Ekaterina KRUTSKIKH / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
    9 Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDUYKOV RUS
    10 Tatiana TUDVASEVA / Sergei LISIEV RUS
    11 Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERG SWE
    12 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
    13 Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA
    14 Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLAN USA

    Ice Dance
    1 Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR
    2 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN
    3 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
    4 Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE FRA
    5 Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL FRA
    6 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER
    7 Kate Louise BAGNELL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR
    8 Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR
    9 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
    10 Olga JAKUSINA / Aleksandrs GRISINS TBC LAT
    11 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT
    12 Baily CARROLL / Peter GERBER POL
    13 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS
    14 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS
    15 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR
    16 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR
    17 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
    18 Danielle GAMELIN / Alexander GAMELIN USA
    Last edited by NMURA; 08-03-2011 at 07:33 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •