Men
1 David KRANJEC AUS
2 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT
3 Liam FIRUS CAN
4 Han YAN CHN
5 He ZHANG CHN
6 Petr COUFAL CZE
7 Bela PAPP FIN
8 Simon HOCQUAUX FRA
9 Niko ULANOVSKY GER
10 Peter-James HALLAM GBR
11 Harry Hau Yin LEE HKG
12 Kristof FORGO HUN
13 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
14 Sei KAWAHARA JPN
15 Keiji TANAKA JPN
16 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS
17 Peter REITMAYER SVK
18 Victor BUSTAMANTE ESP
19 Marcus BJÖRK SWE
20 Mandus THORMAN SWE
21 Tomi PULKKINEN SUI
22 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
23 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
24 Timothy DOLENSKY USA
25 Emmanuel SAVARY USA

Ladies
1 Zara PASFIELD AUS
2 Anita KAPFERER AUT
3 Mona Lisa WEINBERGER AUT
4 Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST AUT
5 Lieselotte SWERTS BEL
6 Alexandra NAJARRO CAN
7 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
8 Petra JURIC CRO
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
10 Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA DEN
11 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST
12 Beata PAPP FIN
13 Anais VENTARD FRA
14 Isabel DRESCHER GER
15 Amani FANCY GBR
16 Michelle Joyce CHAN HKG
17 Regina BORBELY HUN
18 Micol CRISTINI ITA
19 Haruna SUZUKI JPN
20 Kako TOMOTAKI JPN
21 Michelle QUINTERO MEX
22 Kim BELL NED
23 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
24 So-Youn PARK KOR
25 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS
26 Evgenia GERASIMOVA RUS
27 Jelena TADIC SRB
28 Kai Jing LEONG SIN
29 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK
30 Pina UMEK SLO
31 Tina STÜRZINGER SUI
32 Duygu SEN TUR
33 Courtney HICKS USA
34 Katarina KULGEYKO USA

Pairs
1 Veera KESTILA / Callum BULLARD AUS
2 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
3 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN
4 Meiyi LI / Bo JIANG CHN
5 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
6 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN
7 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE
8 Camille MENDOZZA / Christopher BOYADJI FRA
9 Linda WENZIG / Matti LANDGRAF GER
10 Rachel EPSTEIN / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED
11 Magdalena JASKOLKA / Piotr SNOPEK POL
12 Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ / Sebastian LOFEK POL
13 Valeria GRECHUKHINA / Andrei FILONOV RUS
14 Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDUYKOV RUS
15 Alexandra VASILIEVA / Yuri SHEVCHUK RUS
16 Alexandra RODRIGUEZ / Artiz MAESTU ESP
17 Michelle LUNDBERG / Richard LUNDBERG SWE
18 Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN SUI
19 Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDIK UKR
20 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
21 Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA
22 Olivia OLTMANNS / Joshua SANTILLAN USA

Ice Dance
1 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT
2 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN
3 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
4 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN
5 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
6 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romaine LE GAC FRA
7 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA
8 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER
9 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
10 Szidonia MERKWART / Adam LUKACS HUN
11 Carolina MOSCHENI / Giorgio SAVOLDI ITA
12 Pilar MAEKAWA MORENO / Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO MEX
13 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
14 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
15 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
16 Elena SMIRNOVA / Igor KOSCHEEV SLO
17 Emili ARM / Luis FENERO ESP
18 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI
19 Maria NOSULIA / Evgen KHOLONIUK UKR
20 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
21 Madeline HERITAGE / Nathaniel FAST USA