Results 1 to 14 of 14

Thread: GP best scores

Hybrid View

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Hungary, Europe
    Posts
    911

    GP best scores

    Ladies SP:
    Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) 66.55 - NHK
    Mao ASADA (JPN) 64.29 - CoR
    Alissa CZISNY (USA) 64.20 - SA
    Alena LEONOVA (RUS) 63.91 - CoR
    Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA (RUS) 62.04 - TEB
    Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) 61.88 - CoC
    Alena LEONOVA (RUS) 61.76 - NHK
    Mirai NAGASU (USA) 60.96 - CoC
    Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) 60.23 - SA
    Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) 59.70 - TEB
    Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA (RUS) 59.57 - SC
    Mao ASADA (JPN) 58.42 - NHK
    Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS) 57.79 - CoR
    Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO) 57.37 - NHK
    Alissa CZISNY (USA) 57.25 - TEB
    Sofia BIRYUKOVA (RUS) 56.30 - CoR
    Ashley WAGNER (USA) 55.88 - NHK
    Kiira KORPI (FIN) 55.81 - CoR
    Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN) 55.77 - TEB
    Haruka IMAI (JPN) 55.20 - CoR
    Caroline ZHANG (USA) 55.05 - SA
    Haruka IMAI (JPN) 54.67 - SA
    Ashley WAGNER (USA) 54.50 - SC
    Rachael FLATT (USA) 54.23 - SC
    Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) 54.16 - TEB
    Agnes ZAWADZKI (USA) 53.84 - NHK
    Agnes ZAWADZKI (USA) 53.81 - CoR
    Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS) 53.74 - CoC
    Kiira KORPI (FIN) 53.70 - NHK
    Rachael FLATT (USA) 53.36 - CoR
    Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN) 53.09 - CoC
    Kexin ZHANG (CHN) 52.85 - CoC
    Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) 52.82 - SC
    Mirai NAGASU (USA) 52.73 - SC
    Bingwa GENG (CHN) 52.61 - CoC
    Valentina MARCHEI (ITA) 52.42 - CoC
    Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) 52.05 - NHK
    Christina GAO (USA) 51.99 - CoC
    Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) 51.13 - SA
    Amelie LACOSTE (CAN) 50.63 - CoR
    Amelie LACOSTE (CAN) 50.60 - SC
    Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) 50.49 - TEB
    Alena LEONOVA (RUS) 49.75 - SC
    Sonia LAFUENTE (ESP) 49.51 - TEB
    Joelle FORTE (USA) 48.86 - SA
    Cynthia PHANEUF (CAN) 48.70 - SC
    Yretha SILETE (FRA) 48.25 - TEB
    Adriana DESANCTIS (CAN) 47.14 - SC
    Ksenia MAKAROVA (RUS) 45.95 - SA
    Ksenia MAKAROVA (RUS) 45.90 - CoC
    Cynthia PHANEUF (CAN) 45.42 - NHK
    Shoko ISHIKAWA (JPN) 45.07 - NHK
    Joshi HELGESSON (SWE) 45.03 - SA
    Sarah HECKEN (GER) 44.50 - SC
    Lena MARROCCO (FRA) 43.95 - TEB
    Valentina MARCHEI (ITA) 43.19 - SA
    Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO) 42.51 - SA
    Christina GAO (USA) 39.64 - CoR
    Qiuying ZHU (CHN) 35.28 - CoC


    Ladies LP:
    Mao ASADA (JPN) 125.77 - NHK
    Alissa CZISNY (USA) 121.90 - TEB
    Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA (RUS) 120.85 - TEB
    Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) 120.26 - CoC
    Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) 119.62 - TEB
    Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) 119.44 - SC
    Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) 119.43 - NHK
    Mao ASADA (JPN) 118.96 - CoR
    Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA (RUS) 117.81 - SC
    Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) 117.12 - SA
    Alena LEONOVA (RUS) 116.54 - CoR
    Alissa CZISNY (USA9 113.28 - SA
    Mirai NAGASU (USA) 112.26 - CoC
    Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS) 111.96 - CoR
    Ashley WAGNER (USA) 110.98 - SC
    Sofia BIRYUKOVA (RUS) 109.77 - CoR
    Ashley WAGNER (USA) 109.77 - NHK
    Alena LEONOVA (RUS) 108.92 - NHK
    Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS) 106.21 - CoC
    Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN) 105.54 - TEB
    Kiira KORPI (FIN) 105.11 - CoR
    Kiira KORPI (FIN) 103.83 - NHK
    Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO) 103.07 - NHK
    Alena LEONOVA (RUS) 102.47 - SC
    Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) 100.74 - TEB
    Christina GAO (USA) 100.49 - CoC
    Kexin ZHANG (CHN) 100.47 - CoC
    Haruka IMAI (JPN) 99.56 - CoR
    Mirai NAGASU (USA) 98.99 - SC
    Amelie LACOSTE (CAN) 97.85 - CoR
    Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO) 97.61 - SA
    Ksenia MAKAROVA (RUS) 97.57 - CoC
    Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN) 97.11 - CoC
    Ksenia MAKAROVA (RUS) 96.72 - SA
    Amelie LACOSTE (CAN) 95.80 - SC
    Agnes ZAWADZKI (USA) 95.57 - CoR
    Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) 94.95 - TEB
    Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) 94.62 - SA
    Rachael FLATT (USA) 94.27 - CoR
    Cynthia PHANEUF (CAN) 92.00 - SC
    Valentina MARCHEI (ITA) 91.98 - SA
    Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) 91.64 - NHK
    Joelle FORTE (USA) 90.84 - SA
    Bingwa GENG (CHN) 89.48 - CoC
    Joshi HELGESSON (SWE) 88.95 - SA
    Haruka IMAI (JPN) 88.27 - SA
    Yretha SILETE (FRA) 87.65 - TEB
    Sonia LAFUENTE (ESP) 86.81 - TEB
    Cynthia PHANEUF (CAN) 86.40 - NHK
    Sarah HECKEN (GER) 86.21 - SC
    Caroline ZHANG (USA) 85.65 - SA
    Agnes ZAWADZKI (USA) 84.35 - NHK
    Lena MARROCCO (FRA) 83.02 - TEB
    Adriana DESANCTIS (CAN) 82.34 - SC
    Valentina MARCHEI (ITA) 81.44 - CoC
    Christina GAO (USA) 78.13 - CoR
    Shoko ISHIKAWA (JPN) 77.07 - NHK
    Rachael FLATT (USA) 73.99 - SC
    Qiuying ZHU (CHN) 73.29 - CoC
    Last edited by Shaba22; 11-26-2011 at 06:59 AM.

  2. #2
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Hungary, Europe
    Posts
    911
    Men SP:
    Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) 90.43 - NHK
    Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) 84.71 - SC
    Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) 84.66 - SC
    Patrick CHAN (CAN) 84.16 - TEB
    Jeremy ABBOTT (USA) 83.54 - CoR
    Patrick CHAN (CAN) 83.28 - SC
    Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 82.78 - CoR
    Artur GACHINSKI (RUS) 81.64 - CoC
    Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 81.37 - CoC
    Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN) 79.77 - NHK
    Jeremy ABBOTT (USA) 79.32 - CoC
    Michal BREZINA (CZE) 79.08 - SA
    Michal BREZINA (CZE) 79.01 - CoR
    Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) 78.50 - CoR
    Nobunari ODA (JPN) 77.65 - CoC
    Nan SONG (CHN) 76.53 - TEB
    Brandon MROZ (USA) 74.83 - NHK
    Artur GACHINSKI (RUS) 74.73 - CoR
    Konstantin MENSHOV (RUS) 74.67 - NHK
    Michal BREZINA (CZE) 74.32 - TEB
    Adam RIPPON (USA) 72.96 -TEB
    Adam RIPPON (USA) 72.89 - SC
    Nan SONG (CHN) 72.72 - CoC
    Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN) 72.26 - NHK
    Florent AMODIO (FRA) 71.42 - TEB
    Denis TEN (KAZ) 71.40 - SC
    Ross MINER (USA) 71.12 - NHK
    Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN) 70.69 - SA
    Daisuke MURAKAMI (JPN) 70.67 - SA
    Kevin VAN DER PERREN (BEL) 70.09 - SA
    Richard DORNBUSH (USA) 70.03 - SA
    Brandon MROZ (USA) 69.35 - CoR
    Denis TEN (KAZ) 67.38 - SA
    Andrei ROGOZINE (CAN) 67.28 - SC
    Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN) 65.56 - TEB
    Alexander MAJOROV (SWE) 65.14 - SC
    Andrei ROGOZINE (CAN) 65.11 - CoR
    Jialiang WU (CHN) 65.06 - CoC
    Armin MAHBANOOZADEH (USA) 64.54 - SA
    Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN) 64.31 - CoC
    Kevin VAN DER PERREN (BEL) 64.01 - SC
    Samuel CONTESTI (ITA) 63.83 - NHK
    Armin MAHBANOOZADEH (USA) 63.52 - NHK
    Tomas VERNER (CZE) 62.96 - NHK
    Nobunari ODA (JPN) 62.95 - TEB
    Richard DORNBUSH (USA) 62.93 - CoC
    Florent AMODIO (FRA) 62.46 - SA
    Alexander MAJOROV (SWE) 62.12 - TEB
    Sergei VORONOV (RUS) 61.15 - CoR
    Konstantin MENSHOV (RUS) 60.91 - CoR
    Ross MINER (USA) 60.83 - SC
    Douglas RAZZANO (USA) 60.69 - SA
    Elladj BALDE (CAN) 55.99 - SC
    Samuel CONTESTI (ITA) 55.52 - SA
    Romain PONSART (FRA) 50.03 - TEB
    Chafik BESSEGHIER (FRA) 46.43 - TEB


    Men LP:
    Patrick CHAN (CAN) 170.46 - SC
    Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) 169.32 - NHK
    Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) 165.62 - SC
    Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) 163.13 - CoR
    Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 158.88 - CoR
    Patrick CHAN (CAN) 156.44 - TEB
    Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN) 155.25 - NHK
    Nan SONG (CHN) 154.03 - CoC
    Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) 153.21 - SC
    Nobunari ODA (JPN) 149.46 - CoC
    Jeremy ABBOTT (USA) 149.17 - CoC
    Nan SONG (CHN) 147.57 - TEB
    Michal BREZINA (CZE) 147.34 - CoR
    Artur GACHINSKI (RUS) 146.70 - CoR
    Samuel CONTESTI (ITA) 145.86 - NHK
    Jeremy ABBOTT (USA) 145.54 - CoR
    Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 145.16 - CoC
    Adam RIPPON (USA) 145.08 - SC
    Adam RIPPON (USA) 144.93 - TEB
    Michal BREZINA (CZE) 144.28 - TEB
    Kevin VAN DER PERREN (BEL) 142.39 - SA
    Richard DORNBUSH (USA) 142.34 - CoC
    Ross MINER (USA) 141.53 - SC
    Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN) 141.40 - SA
    Ross MINER (USA) 141.24 - NHK
    Denis TEN (KAZ) 140.99 - SC
    Artur GACHINSKI (RUS) 140.90 - CoC
    Kevin REYNOLDS (CAN) 140.10 - CoC
    Michal BREZINA (CZE) 136.92 - SA
    Sergei VORONOV (RUS) 136.04 - CoR
    Samuel CONTESTI (ITA) 134.68 - SA
    Tomas VERNER (CZE) 133.67 - NHK
    Andrei ROGOZINE (CAN) 132.74 - CoR
    Douglas RAZZANO (USA) 132.26 - SA
    Richard DORNBUSH (USA) 132.24 - SA
    Konstantin MENSHOV (RUS) 131.77 - CoR
    Denis TEN (KAZ) 130.60 - SA
    Florent AMODIO (FRA) 129.92 - TEB
    Alexander MAJOROV (SWE) 128.48 - TEB
    Andrei ROGOZINE (CAN) 126.12 - SC
    Florent AMODIO (FRA) 125.14 - SA
    Tatsuki MACHIDA (JPN) 123.19 - NHK
    Daisuke MURAKAMI (JPN) 122.65 - SA
    Armin MAHBANOOZADEH (USA) 122.06 - NHK
    Konstantin MENSHOV (RUS) 121.21 - NHK
    Jialiang WU (CHN) 117.43 - CoC
    Kevin VAN DER PERREN (BEL) 115.20 - SC
    Armin MAHBANOOZADEH (USA) 114.53 - SA
    Chafik BESSEGHIER (FRA) 113.96 - TEB
    Alexander MAJOROV (SWE) 112.70 - SC
    Brandon MROZ (USA) 116.14 - CoR
    Romain PONSART (FRA) 110.42 - TEB
    Brandon MROZ (USA) 110.00 - NHK
    Nobunari ODA (JPN) 104.25 - TEB
    Elladj BALDE (CAN) 95.58 - SC
    Last edited by Shaba22; 11-26-2011 at 03:04 PM.

  3. #3
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Hungary, Europe
    Posts
    911
    Pairs SP:
    Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) 70.42 - SC
    Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) 68.72 - CoR
    Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 65.17 - CoR
    Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 64.45 - CoC
    Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) 63.69 - TEB
    Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG (CHN) 62.85 - SA
    Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD (CAN) 62.37 - SC
    Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD (CAN) 61.06 - TEB
    Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) 60.78 - CoC
    Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN (JPN) 60.60 - SC
    Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG (CHN) 60.57 - CoC
    Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) 60.13 - CoR
    Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN) 60.00 - CoC
    Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLIN (USA) 59.62 - SA
    Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) 59.62 - SA
    Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) 59.60 - SA
    Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) 59.45 - SA
    Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN) 59.23 - SC
    Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) 59.23 - NHK
    Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) 59.06 - TEB
    Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE (RUS) 58.14 - SC
    Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN (JPN) 57.89 - NHK
    Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG (USA) 57.88 - CoC
    Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG (USA) 57.69 - TEB
    Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) 56.23 - NHK
    Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKER (USA) 56.16 - SA
    Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLIN (USA) 55.48 - NHK
    Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 55.02 - NHK
    Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) 54.42 - CoC
    Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFE (CAN) 53.24 - TEB
    Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFE (CAN) 53.23 - SC
    Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE (RUS) 53.12 - NHK
    Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV (RUS) 51.73 - CoR
    Tiffany VISE / Don BALDWIN (USA) 51.55 - SA
    Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS (CAN) 50.11 - SC
    Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIR (USA) 49.93 - NHK
    Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) 49.28 - SC
    Huibo DONG / Yiming WU (CHN) 49.27 - TEB
    Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGAN (USA) 49.03 - CoR
    Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE (GER) 48.94 - SA
    Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV (RUS) 48.81 - TEB
    Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ (CAN) 48.25 - CoC
    Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL (CAN) 47.76 - CoR
    Katarina GERBOLDT / Alexander ENBERT (RUS) 47.40 - CoR
    Natasha PURICH / Raymond SCHULTZ (CAN) 45.56 - NHK
    Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES (FRA) 44.86 - TEB
    Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR (CZE) 38.34 - CoC


    Pairs LP:
    Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) 139.97 - CoR
    Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 132.67 - CoR
    Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) 130.96 - SC
    Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) 130.44 - TEB
    Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) 125.85 - TEB
    Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) 124.53 - SA
    Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 122.49 - NHK
    Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) 122.29 - CoC
    Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN) 121.59 - SC
    Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) 117.83 - SA
    Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG (CHN) 117.10 - CoC
    Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG (CHN) 115.81 - SA
    Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLIN (USA) 115.78 - SA
    Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD (CAN) 115.56 - TEB
    Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) 114.32 - SA
    Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN (JPN) 114.20 - NHK
    Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG (USA) 112.75 - CoC
    Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD (CAN) 112.47 - SC
    Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) 112.45 - NHK
    Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG (USA) 111.89 - TEB
    Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH (CAN) 111.26 - CoC
    Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN) 109.47 - CoC
    Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) 109.08 - SC
    Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN (JPN) 108.81 - SC
    Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) 108.54 - CoC
    Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLIN (USA) 108.27 - NHK
    Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) 107.89 - CoR
    Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) 107.60 - NHK
    Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE (RUS) 107.03 - SC
    Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Nodari MAISURADZE (RUS) 105.89 - NHK
    Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFE (CAN) 105.21 - SC
    Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS (CAN) 103.85 - SC
    Tiffany VISE / Don BALDWIN (USA) 103.87 - SA
    Katarina GERBOLDT / Alexander ENBERT (RUS) 101.54 - CoR
    Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIR (USA) 99.09 - NHK
    Huibo DONG / Yiming WU (CHN) 98.48 - TEB
    Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV (RUS) 97.93 - CoR
    Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFE (CAN) 97.44 - TEB
    Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ (CAN) 93.59 - CoC
    Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE (GER) 92.60 - SA
    Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGAN (USA) 88.99 - CoR
    Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL (CAN) 88.78 - CoR
    Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKER (USA) 88.64 - SA
    Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES (FRA) 88.45 - TEB
    Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV (RUS) 88.25 - TEB
    Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR (CZE) 82.61 - CoC
    Natasha PURICH / Raymond SCHULTZ (CAN) 82.61 - NHK
    Last edited by Shaba22; 11-26-2011 at 08:43 AM.

  4. #4
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Hungary, Europe
    Posts
    911
    Ice Dance SD:
    Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR (CAN) 71.61 - SC
    Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR (CAN) 71.18 - TEB
    Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE (USA) 70.33 - SA
    Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE (USA) 69.94 - CoR
    Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT (FRA) 66.52 - TEB
    Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) 65.73 - CoC
    Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA) 64.62 - TEB
    Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE (CAN) 64.45 - CoR
    Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE (CAN) 63.31 - SC
    Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA) 61.92 - SC
    Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) 61.83 - NHK
    Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) 61.69 - CoR
    Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT (FRA) 60.07 - SA
    Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE (CAN) 60.07 - NHK
    Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI (USA) 59.02 - NHK
    Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) 58.17 - TEB
    Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI (USA) 57.79 - CoC
    Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO (RUS) 55.83 - CoR
    Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI (GER) 55.69 - NHK
    Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI (GER) 55.66 - SA
    Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO (RUS) 54.94 - SC
    Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI (ITA) 54.37 - NHK
    Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND (GBR) 53.89 - CoC
    Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL (CAN) 52.68 - SA
    Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES (FRA) 52.41 - CoC
    Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS (LTU) 52.36 - CoR
    Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS) 52.05 - CoR
    Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA) 52.01 - TEB
    Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS (LTU) 51.83 - SA
    Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS) 51.24 - SC
    Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT (USA) 50.81 - NHK
    Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG (CHN) 50.71 - TEB
    Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES (FRA) 50.52 - CoR
    Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA) 50.43 - SC
    Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA) 49.71 - SA
    Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON (CAN) 49.65 - SC
    Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM (CAN) 49.36 - NHK
    Cathy REED / Chris REED (JPN) 49.36 - NHK
    Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOV (RUS) 48.77 - TEB
    Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG (CHN) 48.36 - CoC
    Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP) 45.71 - TEB
    Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG (CHN) 45.07 - CoC
    Emily SAMUELSON / Todd GILLES (USA) 43.64 - CoC
    Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO (USA) 42.05 - SA
    Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY (USA) 40.26 - CoC
    Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM (CAN) 37.50 - SA


    Ice Dance FD:
    Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE (USA) 109.12 - CoR
    Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE (USA) 107.74 - SA
    Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR (CAN) 106.73 - SC
    Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR (CAN) 105.75 - TEB
    Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT (FRA) 98.04 - TEB
    Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) 97.79 - CoC
    Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE (CAN) 96.73 - CoR
    Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT (FRA) 96.22 - SA
    Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) 95.14 - CoR
    Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA) 92.95 - SC
    Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI (USA) 92.83 - NHK
    Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE (CAN) 92.68 - SC
    Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE (CAN) 91.69 - NHK
    Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI (USA) 90.61 - CoC
    Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE (ITA) 89.14 - TEB
    Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) 87.65 - NHK
    Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA) 84.67 - SC
    Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) 82.15 - TEB
    Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA) 81.33 - SA
    Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS (LTU) 80.75 - SA
    Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI (GER) 80.43 - NHK
    Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA) 78.93 - TEB
    Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI (ITA) 78.92 - NHK
    Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL (CAN) 78.61 - SA
    Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES (FRA) 78.56 - CoC
    Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS (LTU) 78.11 - CoR
    Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO (RUS) 77.42 - SC
    Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO (RUS) 76.90 - CoR
    Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND (GBR) 76.50 - CoC
    Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG (CHN) 75.98 - TEB
    Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI (GER) 75.95 - SA
    Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT (USA) 75.58 - NHK
    Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES (FRA) 75.52 - CoR
    Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS) 75.39 - SC
    Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG (CHN) 75.04 - CoC
    Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM (CAN) 74.20 - SA
    Cathy REED / Chris REED (JPN) 73.86 - NHK
    Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO (USA) 73.17 - SA
    Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON (CAN) 73.15 - SC
    Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS) 72.48 - CoR
    Kristina GORSHKOVA / Vitali BUTIKOV (RUS) 69.71 - TEB
    Charlotte LICHTMAN / Dean COPELY (USA) 69.35 - CoC
    Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG (CHN) 67.23 - CoC
    Emily SAMUELSON / Todd GILLES (USA) 63.10 - CoC
    Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP) 58.04 - TEB
    Last edited by Shaba22; 11-26-2011 at 03:06 PM.

  5. #5
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Hungary, Europe
    Posts
    911
    Update!

  6. #6
    Rooting for the divas with Kwanford Spun Silver's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    New Jersey
    Posts
    4,880
    Thank you - very useful!

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •