Official web site
Entries/Results
Senior Pairs 2-3 December
1 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
2 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergey KULBACH EST
3 Anne Laure LETSCHER / Artem PATLASOV FRA
4 Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA
5 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
6 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
7 Sally HOOLIN / James HUNT GBR
8 Tatiana NOVIK / Andrey NOVOSELOV RUS
9 Evgenia TARASOVA / Egor CHUDIN RUS
10 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN SWE
Senior Ladies 3-4 December
1 Viktoria HÜBLER AUT
2 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT
3 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT
4 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
5 Nastassiya LOBACHEVSKAYA CZE
6 Alisa MIKONSAARI FIN
7 Cecilia TÖRN FIN
8 Sera VÄISTÖ FIN
9 Yretha SILETE FRA
10 Isabel DRESCHER GER
11 Isabelle GLASER GER
12 Sandy HOFFMANN GER
13 Anna KREISFELD GER
14 Nicole SCHOTT GER
15 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
16 Katharina ZIENTEK GER
17 Toni MURRAY GBR
18 Alice GARLISI ITA
19 Francesca RIO ITA
20 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
21 Yuki NISHINO JPN
22 Kako TOMOTAKI JPN
23 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
24 Reyna HAMUI MEX
25 Michelle COUWENBERG NED
26 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED
27 Eva LIM NED
28 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
29 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS
30 Monika SIMANCIKOV SVK
31 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
32 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE
33 Linnea MELLGREN SWE
34 Natalia POPOVA UKR
I predict Viktoria H wins gold (and hope she feels confident to try her 3-toe/3-toe)
Senior Men 3-4 December
1 Aleksei MIALIOKHIN BLR
2 Petr COUFAL CZE
3 Pavel KASKA CZE
4 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE
5 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
7 Viktor ZUBIK FIN
8 Ivan ALDINGER GER
9 Paul FENTZ GER
10 Norman KECK GER
11 Viktor KREMKE GER
12 Peter LIEBERS GER
13 Franz STREUBEL GER
14 Denis WIECZOREK GER
15 Jason THOMSON GBR
16 Samuel CONTESTI ITA
17 Takahito MURA JPN
18 Kento NAKAMURA JPN
19 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
20 Luis HERNANDES MEX
21 Balam LABARRIOS MEX
22 Florian GOSTELIE NED
23 Kamil BIALAS POL
24 Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR
25 Zoltan KELEMEN ROU
26 Gordey GORSHKOV RUS
27 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS
28 Jakub STROBL SVK
29 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
30 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR
Entries/Results
Senior Pairs 2-3 December
1 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
2 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergey KULBACH EST
3 Anne Laure LETSCHER / Artem PATLASOV FRA
4 Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA
5 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER
6 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
7 Sally HOOLIN / James HUNT GBR
8 Tatiana NOVIK / Andrey NOVOSELOV RUS
9 Evgenia TARASOVA / Egor CHUDIN RUS
10 Ronja ROLL / Gustav FORSGREN SWE
Senior Ladies 3-4 December
1 Viktoria HÜBLER AUT
2 Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT
3 Miriam ZIEGLER AUT
4 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
5 Nastassiya LOBACHEVSKAYA CZE
6 Alisa MIKONSAARI FIN
7 Cecilia TÖRN FIN
8 Sera VÄISTÖ FIN
9 Yretha SILETE FRA
10 Isabel DRESCHER GER
11 Isabelle GLASER GER
12 Sandy HOFFMANN GER
13 Anna KREISFELD GER
14 Nicole SCHOTT GER
15 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
16 Katharina ZIENTEK GER
17 Toni MURRAY GBR
18 Alice GARLISI ITA
19 Francesca RIO ITA
20 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
21 Yuki NISHINO JPN
22 Kako TOMOTAKI JPN
23 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
24 Reyna HAMUI MEX
25 Michelle COUWENBERG NED
26 Joyce DEN HOLLANDER NED
27 Eva LIM NED
28 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
29 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS
30 Monika SIMANCIKOV SVK
31 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
32 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE
33 Linnea MELLGREN SWE
34 Natalia POPOVA UKR
I predict Viktoria H wins gold (and hope she feels confident to try her 3-toe/3-toe)
Senior Men 3-4 December
1 Aleksei MIALIOKHIN BLR
2 Petr COUFAL CZE
3 Pavel KASKA CZE
4 Marco ZAKOURIL CZE
5 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
7 Viktor ZUBIK FIN
8 Ivan ALDINGER GER
9 Paul FENTZ GER
10 Norman KECK GER
11 Viktor KREMKE GER
12 Peter LIEBERS GER
13 Franz STREUBEL GER
14 Denis WIECZOREK GER
15 Jason THOMSON GBR
16 Samuel CONTESTI ITA
17 Takahito MURA JPN
18 Kento NAKAMURA JPN
19 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
20 Luis HERNANDES MEX
21 Balam LABARRIOS MEX
22 Florian GOSTELIE NED
23 Kamil BIALAS POL
24 Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR
25 Zoltan KELEMEN ROU
26 Gordey GORSHKOV RUS
27 Artem GRIGORIEV RUS
28 Jakub STROBL SVK
29 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
30 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR