Novice Ladies
1 Jayda Jurome BC/YT
2 Cailey England BC/YT
3 Marianne Rioux Ouellet QC
4 Sandrine Martin QC
5 Valerie Lavergne QC
6 Madelyn Dunley CO
7 Britanny Guiseppe Clarke QC
8 Haley Sales BC/YT
9 Alex-Anne Aubé Kubel QC
10 Larkyn Austman BC/YT
11 Lisa Nasu-Yu EO
12 Elisabeth Dyer AB/NT/NU
13 Jennifer Mahoney NS
15 Ceduna Magee AB/NT/NU
16 Hayleigh Bell CO
17 Alexandra Nantel Dupuis QC
18 Melina Di Lauro QC
SUB Shelby Hall SK
Novice Men
1 Nicolas Nadeau QC
2 Roman Sadovsky CO
3 Bennet Toman QC
4 Anthony Kan CO
5 Leslie Ip CO
6 Daniel-Olivier Boulanger-Trottier QC
7 Adonis Wong BC/YT
8 Tyler Miller BC/YT
9 Shawn Cuevas BC/YT
10 Raphael Pelletier QC
11 Mathieu Ostiguy QC
12 Bryce Chudak AB/NT/NU
13 Christopher Mostert AB/NT/NU
14 Jeff Hough EO
15 Trennt Michaud EO
16 Jarret Melanson NO
17 Laurent Guay QC
18 Philippe Trépanier-Bettez QC
SUB Casey Wong AB/NT/NU
Novice Pairs
1 Dylan Conway / Dustin Sherriff-Clayton CO
2 Hayleigh Bell / Alistair Sylvester CO
3 Marie-Laurence Bradette / Felix-Antoine Garnea QC
4 Jessica Landry / Sebastian M. Arcieri QC
5 Kendra Digness / Cole Vandervelden AB/NT/NU
6 Julia Mercer / Spencer Buchanan QC
7 Maryanne Paquette / Marc-Antoine Laporte QC
Novice Dance
1 Melinda Meng / Andrew Meng QC
2 Samantha Glavine / Jeff Hough EO
3 Jessica Jiang / Nikolas Wamsteeker BC/YT
4 Katie Desveaux / Dmitre Razgulajevs CO
5 Lauren Collins / Danny Seymour CO
6 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Simon Longtin-Mar QC
7 Jade Robitaille / Dominic Barthe QC
8 Christina Penkov / Christopher Mostert AB/NT/NU
9 Catherine Daigle-Roy / Alexis St-Louis QC
10 Haili Moyer / Aaron Chapplain CO
11 Nevada Evelyn Smith / Addison Voldeng SK
12 Ekaterina Fedyushchenko / Jean-Luc Jackson WO
13 Marie-Jade Lauriault / Pierre-Richard Chiasson QC
14 Abby Savoie / Dennis Romanenko CO
15 Elise von Holwede / Eric Streichsbier BC/YT
SUB Jaimie Clarke / Matthew Webb NS
1 Jayda Jurome BC/YT
2 Cailey England BC/YT
3 Marianne Rioux Ouellet QC
4 Sandrine Martin QC
5 Valerie Lavergne QC
6 Madelyn Dunley CO
7 Britanny Guiseppe Clarke QC
8 Haley Sales BC/YT
9 Alex-Anne Aubé Kubel QC
10 Larkyn Austman BC/YT
11 Lisa Nasu-Yu EO
12 Elisabeth Dyer AB/NT/NU
13 Jennifer Mahoney NS
15 Ceduna Magee AB/NT/NU
16 Hayleigh Bell CO
17 Alexandra Nantel Dupuis QC
18 Melina Di Lauro QC
SUB Shelby Hall SK
Novice Men
1 Nicolas Nadeau QC
2 Roman Sadovsky CO
3 Bennet Toman QC
4 Anthony Kan CO
5 Leslie Ip CO
6 Daniel-Olivier Boulanger-Trottier QC
7 Adonis Wong BC/YT
8 Tyler Miller BC/YT
9 Shawn Cuevas BC/YT
10 Raphael Pelletier QC
11 Mathieu Ostiguy QC
12 Bryce Chudak AB/NT/NU
13 Christopher Mostert AB/NT/NU
14 Jeff Hough EO
15 Trennt Michaud EO
16 Jarret Melanson NO
17 Laurent Guay QC
18 Philippe Trépanier-Bettez QC
SUB Casey Wong AB/NT/NU
Novice Pairs
1 Dylan Conway / Dustin Sherriff-Clayton CO
2 Hayleigh Bell / Alistair Sylvester CO
3 Marie-Laurence Bradette / Felix-Antoine Garnea QC
4 Jessica Landry / Sebastian M. Arcieri QC
5 Kendra Digness / Cole Vandervelden AB/NT/NU
6 Julia Mercer / Spencer Buchanan QC
7 Maryanne Paquette / Marc-Antoine Laporte QC
Novice Dance
1 Melinda Meng / Andrew Meng QC
2 Samantha Glavine / Jeff Hough EO
3 Jessica Jiang / Nikolas Wamsteeker BC/YT
4 Katie Desveaux / Dmitre Razgulajevs CO
5 Lauren Collins / Danny Seymour CO
6 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Simon Longtin-Mar QC
7 Jade Robitaille / Dominic Barthe QC
8 Christina Penkov / Christopher Mostert AB/NT/NU
9 Catherine Daigle-Roy / Alexis St-Louis QC
10 Haili Moyer / Aaron Chapplain CO
11 Nevada Evelyn Smith / Addison Voldeng SK
12 Ekaterina Fedyushchenko / Jean-Luc Jackson WO
13 Marie-Jade Lauriault / Pierre-Richard Chiasson QC
14 Abby Savoie / Dennis Romanenko CO
15 Elise von Holwede / Eric Streichsbier BC/YT
SUB Jaimie Clarke / Matthew Webb NS