- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1. Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN SUI
2. Sally HOOLIN / James HUNT GBR
3. Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
4. Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
Warm-Up Group 2
5. Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
6. Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT CZE
7. Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
8. Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTE ITA
Warm-Up Group 3
9. Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
10. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
11. Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA
12. Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
Warm-Up Group 4
13. Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
14. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
15. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
16. Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
Live scores can be followed here
Current Position After SP
1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) - 72.80
2. Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) - 66.89
3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV (RUS) - 58.66
4. Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) - 54.38
5. Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE (GER) - 54.03
6. Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT (FRA) - 53.91
7. Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE (GER) - 52.00
8. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES (FRA) - 51.81
9. Stacey KEMP / David KING (GBR) - 45.75
10. Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT (CZE) - 42.99
11. Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTE (ITA) - 42.75
12. Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI (ISR) - 41.69
13. Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN (SUI) - 41.48
14. Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK (BLR) - 39.06
15. Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER (AUT) - 38.05
16. Sally HOOLIN / James HUNT (GBR) - 33.41
Warm-Up Group 1
1. Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN SUI
2. Sally HOOLIN / James HUNT GBR
3. Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR
4. Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
Warm-Up Group 2
5. Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
6. Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT CZE
7. Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
8. Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTE ITA
Warm-Up Group 3
9. Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
10. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
11. Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT FRA
12. Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER
Warm-Up Group 4
13. Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
14. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
15. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
16. Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
Live scores can be followed here
Current Position After SP
1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) - 72.80
2. Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV (RUS) - 66.89
3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV (RUS) - 58.66
4. Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) - 54.38
5. Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE (GER) - 54.03
6. Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT (FRA) - 53.91
7. Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE (GER) - 52.00
8. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES (FRA) - 51.81
9. Stacey KEMP / David KING (GBR) - 45.75
10. Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT (CZE) - 42.99
11. Carolina GILLESPIE / Luca DEMATTE (ITA) - 42.75
12. Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI (ISR) - 41.69
13. Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN (SUI) - 41.48
14. Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK (BLR) - 39.06
15. Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER (AUT) - 38.05
16. Sally HOOLIN / James HUNT (GBR) - 33.41
Last edited: