- Joined
- Nov 20, 2011
Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
5 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
7 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI
8 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN
9 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
10 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR
12 Elektra HETMAN / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA
13 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
14 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN
15 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
17 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
18 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
19 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
20 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
22 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB
23 Maria NOSULIA / Evgeni KHOLONIUK UKR
24 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
25 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2012/SEG011.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP
2 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
5 Sara AGHAI / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
7 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI
8 Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN
9 Karina UZUROVA / Ilias ALI KAZ
10 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksandrs JAKUSHIN LAT
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR
12 Elektra HETMAN / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA
13 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
14 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN
15 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA
17 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS
18 Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN
19 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
20 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
22 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB
23 Maria NOSULIA / Evgeni KHOLONIUK UKR
24 Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA
25 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2012/SEG011.HTM