Results 1 to 6 of 6

Thread: Triglav Trophy 2012

  1. #1
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,379

    Triglav Trophy 2012 ( April 4-8, 2012 )

    21st Triglav Trophy 2012 - Entries
    April 4 - 8, 2012


    Senior Ladies

    1. Brooklee HAN AUS 1
    2. Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 2
    3. Sabrina SCHULZ AUT
    4. Christina GRILL AUT
    5. Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 3
    6. Zijun LI CHN 4
    7. Bingwa GENG CHN

    8. TBA CRO 5
    9. Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 6
    10. Anaïs VENTARD FRA 7
    11. Lénaëlle GILLERON-GORY FRA
    12. Sarah HECKEN GER 8
    13. Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
    14. Annamaria SZOLGA HUN 9
    15. ALICE GARLISI ITA 10
    16. FRANCESCA RIO ITA
    17. ROBERTA RODEGHIERO ITA
    18. CAROL BRESSANUTTI ITA
    19. Kako TOMOTAKI JPN 11
    20. Reyna HAMUI MEX 12
    21. Manouk GIJSMAN NED 13
    22. Daša GRM SLO 14
    23. Nika CERIČ SLO
    24. Patricia GLEŠČIČ SLO
    25. Mila PETROVIĆ SRB 15
    26. Alexandra KUNOVÁ SVK 16
    27. Birce ATABEY TUR 17

    Senior Men

    1. Viktor PFEIFER AUT 1
    2. Manuel KOLL AUT
    3. Severin KIEFER AUT
    4. Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT
    5. Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 2
    6. Romain PONSART FRA 3
    7. Noël-Antoine PIERRE FRA
    8. Phillip HARRIS GBR 4
    9. MAURIZIO ZANDRON ITA 5
    10. PAUL BONIFACIO PARKINSON ITA
    11. Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 6
    12. Artem KHRAMOV KAZ
    13. Stephane WALKER SUI 7
    14. Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 8
    15. Engin Ali ARTAN TUR

    Junior Ladies
    1. Natascha ZANGL AUT 1
    2. Anna HOFMANN AUT
    3. TBA CRO 2
    4. TBA CRO
    5. TBA CRO
    6. Urša KRUŠEC DKJ
    7. Elena MANGAS ESP 3
    8. Marta GARCIA ESP
    9. Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 4
    10. Noora IKONEN FIN
    11. Bahia TALEB FRA 5
    12. Lauriane CIRILLI FRA
    13. Taylor RONALD GBR 6
    14. Natasha MCKAY GBR
    15. Anneli KAWELKE GER 7
    16. AGNESE GARLISI ITA 8
    17. SILVIA LOVISON ITA
    18. ELENA VANZ ITA
    19. Regina GLAZMAN KAZ 9
    20. Adriana HAMUI MEX 10
    21. Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 11
    22. Patricija JUREN SLO 12
    23. Pina UMEK SLO
    24. Naja FERKOV SLO
    25. Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 13

    Junior Men
    1. Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT 1
    2. Victor BUSTAMENTE ESP 2
    3. Adrien TESSON FRA 3
    4. Charles TETAR FRA
    5. Lewis GIBSON GBR 4
    6. Anton KEMPF GER 5
    7. GIORGIO SETTEMBRINI ITA 6
    8. Abish BAITKANOV KAZ 7
    9. Florian GOSTELIE NED 8
    10. Krištof BREZAR SLO 9
    11. Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 10
    12. Osman AKGÜN TUR 11
    13. Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR

    Novice Girls
    1. Alina HOFER AUT 1
    2. Hannah RÜHRNÖSSL AUT
    3. Anna TROGER AUT
    4. Emilie GROSCH AUT
    5. Kamelia DONCHEVA BUL 2
    6. Sophia MIHAYLOVA BUL
    7. TBA CRO 3
    8. TBA CRO
    9. TBA CRO
    10. Saira ČATAK DKJ
    11. Neža KOZJEK DKJ
    12. Manja KRAIGHER DKJ
    13. Saša MISOTIČ DKJ
    14. Ela MOHORIČ DKJ
    15. Zemina ŠABANOVIĆ DKJ
    16. Sofia KORSUMÄKI FIN 5
    17. Ida HELANTO FIN
    18. Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN
    19. Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 6
    20. Léa SERNA FRA
    21. Casey HAWKINS GBR 7
    22. ALESSANDRA CERNUSCHI ITA 8
    23. CELINE BRUNNER ITA
    24. ALESSIA BENETTI ITA
    25. Akari MATSUBARA JPN 9
    26. Yuka NAGAI NAGAI JPN
    27. Elena RADIONOVA RUS 10
    28. Nina POLŠAK SLO 11
    29. Stela HABJAN SLO
    30. Evita ČELESNIK SLO
    31. Beste BEKMAN TUR 12
    32. Elif ERDEM TUR

    Novice Boys
    1. Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 1
    2. Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT
    3. Miha DEMŠAR DKJ
    4. Hector ALONSO ESP 2
    5. Hannes HARTIKAINEN FIN 3
    6. Severin REICH GER 4
    7. MATTEO RIZZO ITA 5
    8. ALBERTO VANZ ITA
    9. ANTONIO PANFILI ITA
    10. MARCO ZANDRON ITA
    11. JARI KESSLER s ? ITA
    12. Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 6
    13. Matej GREGORC SLO 7
    14. Mehmet ÇAKIR TUR 8

    http://www.dkjesenice.si/tt_2012_entries
    Last edited by sky_fly20; 04-04-2012 at 12:02 AM.

  2. #2

  3. #3
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,379
    SP results

    Junior Girls

    Bahia TALEB FRA 41.19

    Agnese GARLISI ITA 40.70
    Lauriane CIRILLI FRA 39.79
    Elena MANGAS ESP 38.43
    Anneli KAWELKE GER 37.03
    Marta GARCIA ESP 33.73
    Victoria MANNI ITA 33.15
    Elena VANZ ITA 32.36
    Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 30.62
    Valentina MIKAC CRO 30.14
    Petra JURIC CRO 29.92
    Silvia LOVISON ITA 29.91
    Pina UMEK SLO 29.75
    Naja FERKOV SLO 29.50
    Nika ZAFRAN CRO 29.16
    Patricija JUREN SLO 28.05
    Maxine YU GBR 27.67
    Noora IKONEN FIN 26.35
    Ursa KRUSEC SLO 23.76
    Amy HARMER GBR 22.84

    Junior Boys

    1 Charles TETAR FRA 50.98

    2 Jamie WHITEMAN GBR 46.91
    3 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 45.23
    4 Antonio PANFILI ITA 43.30
    5 Adrien TESSON FRA 43.12
    6 Lewis GIBSON GBR 42.30
    7 Florian GOSTELIE NED 40.41
    8 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 39.41
    9 Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 36.99
    10 Anton KEMPF GER 36.38
    11 Victor BUSTAMENTE ESP 34.89
    12 Kristof BREZAR SLO 31.47
    13 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 30.02


    Novice girls

    1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 47.27

    2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 39.67
    3 Yuka NAGAI JPN 34.04
    4 Akari MATSUBARA JPN 30.49
    5 Ida HELANTO FIN 28.45
    6 Alessia BENETTI ITA 27.08
    7 Celine BRUNNER ITA 26.77
    8 Beste BEKMAN TUR 26.54
    9 Emily STUART GBR 26.23
    10 Saira CATAK SLO 25.76
    11 Léa SERNA FRA 25.71
    12 Emilie GROSCH AUT 25.45
    13 Nina POLSAK SLO 25.05
    14 Stela HABJAN SLO 24.89
    15 Sofia KORSUMÄKI FIN 24.60
    16 Valerija Martina COLAK CRO 23.62
    17 Alina HOFER AUT 22.37
    18 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 21.53
    19 Rose HAPPER GBR 21.49
    20 Tena COPOR CRO 21.34
    21 Zemina SABANOVIC SLO 21.16
    22 Jasmin GAPP AUT 21.14
    23 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 20.70
    24 Casey HAWKINS GBR 20.45
    25 Anna TROGER AUT 19.10
    26 Nika MELEH CRO 18.74
    27 Elif ERDEM TUR 18.55
    28 Evita CELESNIK SLO 18.50
    Last edited by sky_fly20; 04-06-2012 at 02:18 PM.

  4. #4
    Wicked Yankee Girl dorispulaski's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Location
    Staring at the ocean and smiling.
    Posts
    15,301
    Thanks for posting these results!

  5. #5
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,379
    SENIOR MEN SP:

    1 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 63.54

    2 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 63.38
    3 Romain PONSART FRA 61.52
    4 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 59.73
    5 Stéphane WALKER SUI 55.53
    6 Manuel KOLL AUT 49.80
    7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 48.99
    8 Severin KIEFER AUT 46.20
    9 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 44.36
    10 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 43.11
    11 David RICHARDSON GBR 41.64


    SENIOR LADIES SP:

    1 Zijun LI CHN 52.74

    2 Anais VENTARD FRA 51.28
    3 Lénaëlle GILLERON GORY FRA 48.64
    4 Francesca RIO ITA 47.79
    5 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 46.78
    6 Patricia GLESCIC SLO 45.99
    7 Bingwa GENG CHN 45.29
    8 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 44.27
    9 Roberta RODEGHIERIO ITA 44.04
    10 Dasa GRM SLO 42.21
    11 Reyna HAMUI MEX 42.10
    12 Nika CERIC SLO 40.93
    13 Brooklee HAN AUS 40.44
    14 Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 39.82
    15 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 39.57
    16 Kako TOMOTAKI JPN 39.24
    17 Alice GARLISI ITA 38.89
    18 Birce ATABEY TUR 35.77
    19 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 31.05
    20 Victoria KAFOL AUT 27.34
    21 Christina GRILL AUT 24.82
    22 Annamaria SZOLGA HUN 22.46
    Last edited by sky_fly20; 04-06-2012 at 02:13 PM.

  6. #6
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,379
    NOVICE LADIES
    1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 88.91 52.88 36.03 6.00 5.75 6.13 6.13 0.00 28
    2 Yuka NAGAI JPN 64.71 34.97 29.74 5.13 4.81 5.00 4.88 0.00 25
    3 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 63.55 32.39 32.16 5.44 5.06 5.44 5.50 1.00 23
    4 Akari MATSUBARA JPN 56.05 27.72 28.33 4.88 4.56 4.81 4.63 0.00 24
    5 Ida HELANTO FIN 48.97 22.98 25.99 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.31 0.00 26
    6 Alessia BENETTI ITA 48.01 22.29 25.72 4.44 4.13 4.38 4.19 0.00 27
    7 Celine BRUNNER ITA 46.09 22.31 24.78 4.19 3.88 4.19 4.25 1.00 19
    8 Sofia KORSUMÄKI FIN 45.61 22.61 23.00 3.88 3.63 3.94 3.88 0.00 12
    9 Emilie GROSCH AUT 45.34 22.62 22.72 3.88 3.63 3.88 3.75 0.00 18
    10 Léa SERNA FRA 44.96 22.64 24.32 4.13 3.81 4.13 4.13 2.00 21
    11 Elif ERDEM TUR 43.56 23.82 20.74 3.63 3.19 3.50 3.50 1.00 2
    12 Anna TROGER AUT 42.90 21.96 20.94 3.63 3.25 3.63 3.44 0.00 1
    13 Emily STUART GBR 42.49 21.34 22.15 3.94 3.50 3.69 3.63 1.00 20
    14 Nina POLSAK SLO 41.89 21.14 20.75 3.63 3.25 3.63 3.31 0.00 13
    15 Alina HOFER AUT 41.44 20.61 20.83 3.63 3.31 3.50 3.44 0.00 16
    16 Stela HABJAN SLO 41.27 20.49 21.78 3.69 3.44 3.75 3.63 1.00 15
    17 Casey HAWKINS GBR 40.58 19.46 21.12 3.63 3.31 3.63 3.50 0.00 3
    18 Rose HAPPER GBR 39.74 18.93 20.81 3.56 3.31 3.56 3.44 0.00 8
    19 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 38.43 18.83 19.60 3.44 3.06 3.25 3.31 0.00 11
    20 Jasmin GAPP AUT 38.31 19.07 19.24 3.38 3.06 3.25 3.13 0.00 6
    21 Evita CELESNIK SLO 38.18 18.76 19.42 3.44 3.00 3.31 3.19 0.00 4
    22 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 38.11 17.71 21.40 3.69 3.38 3.44 3.75 1.00 10
    23 Beste BEKMAN TUR 38.11 19.40 19.71 3.44 3.19 3.19 3.31 1.00 17
    24 Saira CATAK SLO 37.74 19.37 20.37 3.63 3.19 3.25 3.50 2.00 22
    25 Valerija Martina COLAK CRO 35.46 16.22 19.24 3.44 3.06 3.13 3.19 0.00 14
    26 Zemina SABANOVIC SLO 34.00 18.45 17.55 3.19 2.81 2.81 2.88 2.00 9
    27 Tena COPOR CRO 32.55 15.45 18.10 3.25 2.94 2.81 3.06 1.00 7
    28 Nika MELEH CRO 28.10 13.14 15.96 2.81 2.63 2.50 2.69 1.00 5

    FINAL STANDINGS

    1 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 136.18

    2 Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 103.22
    3 Yuka NAGAI JPN 98.75
    4 Akari MATSUBARA JPN 86.54
    5 Ida HELANTO FIN 77.42
    6 Alessia BENETTI ITA 75.09
    7 Celine BRUNNER ITA 72.86
    8 Emilie GROSCH AUT 70.79
    9 Lea SERNA FRA 70.67
    10 Sofia KORSUMAKI FIN 70.21
    11 Emily STUART GBR 68.72 9 13
    12 Nina POLSAK SLO 66.94 13 14
    13 Stela HABJAN SLO 66.16 14 16
    14 Beste BEKMAN TUR 64.65 8 23
    15 Alina HOFER AUT 63.81 17 15
    16 Saira CATAK SLO 63.50 10 24
    17 Elif ERDEM TUR 62.11 27 11
    18 Anna TROGER AUT 62.00 25 12
    19 Rose HAPPER GBR 61.23 19 18
    20 Casey HAWKINS GBR 61.03 24 17
    21 Bethan WHITEMAN GBR 59.96 18 19
    22 Jasmin GAPP AUT 59.45 22 20
    23 Valerija Martina COLAK CRO 59.08 16 25
    24 Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN 58.81 23 22
    25 Evita CELESNIK SLO 56.68 28 21
    26 Zemina SABANOVIC SLO 55.16 21 26
    27 Tena COPOR CRO 53.89 20 27
    28 Nika MELEH CRO 46.84 26 28

    Radionova won TES against other boys and girls
    and won by more than 30 pts.
    FS: 3Lz3Т, 3F, 3L2А, 3Lz, 3L, 3S

    NOVICE BOYS FS
    1 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 69.41 38.92 31.49 5.13 4.38 4.63 4.38 1.00 9
    2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 63.39 30.87 32.52 5.00 4.56 4.94 4.63 0.00 10
    3 Marco ZANDRON ITA 55.48 28.81 26.67 4.06 3.69 4.00 3.94 0.00 4
    4 Hector ALONSO ESP 54.10 26.88 29.22 4.44 4.13 4.06 4.56 2.00 6
    5 Joshua BROWN GBR 52.37 26.16 27.21 4.25 3.81 4.06 3.88 1.00 7
    6 Alberto VANZ ITA 50.14 23.19 27.95 4.31 4.06 3.88 4.19 1.00 11
    7 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 48.09 25.38 23.71 3.81 3.25 3.50 3.38 1.00 5
    8 Severin REICH GER 48.08 21.76 27.32 4.13 3.75 4.06 4.13 1.00 8
    9 Matej GREGORC SLO 45.15 23.16 21.99 3.31 3.00 3.31 3.31 0.00 1
    10 Jari KESSLER ITA 42.39 20.98 22.41 3.56 3.06 3.31 3.25 1.00 3
    11 Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 41.11 20.67 21.44 3.44 3.00 3.00 3.17 1.00 2

    FINAL STANDINGS

    1 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 111.41

    2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 101.66
    3 Hector ALONSO ESP 87.60
    4 Marco ZANDRON ITA 85.25
    5 Joshua BROWN GBR 82.35
    6 Severin REICH GER 81.41
    7 Alberto VANZ ITA 80.49
    8 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 74.16
    9 Matej GREGORIC SLO 69.90
    10 Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 61.93
    11 Jari KESSLER ITA 59.77

    JUNIOR LADIES FS
    1 Bahia TALEB FRA 76.37 36.45 40.92 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.33 1.00 17
    2 Anneli KAWELKE GER 75.55 38.08 39.47 5.08 4.67 4.92 5.17 4.83 2.00 20
    3 lauriane CIRILLI FRA 71.72 34.38 39.34 5.17 4.75 4.92 4.92 4.83 2.00 18
    4 Marta GARCIA ESP 70.94 33.80 38.14 5.00 4.42 4.67 4.92 4.83 1.00 14
    5 Agnese GARLISI ITA 69.46 31.19 38.27 4.92 4.50 4.75 4.92 4.83 0.00 16
    6 Elena VANZ ITA 66.53 30.01 36.52 4.83 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.75 0.00 13
    7 Silvia LOVISON ITA 66.41 30.75 36.66 4.83 4.25 4.50 4.75 4.58 1.00 6
    8 Elena MANGAS ESP 62.46 29.06 36.40 4.92 4.33 4.25 4.67 4.58 3.00 19
    9 Victoria MANNI ITA 59.21 26.41 34.80 4.58 4.17 4.08 4.42 4.50 2.00 12
    10 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 58.70 26.76 32.94 4.25 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.25 1.00 11
    11 Petra JURIC CRO 54.67 27.00 28.67 4.00 3.50 3.42 3.58 3.42 1.00 7
    12 Naja FERKOV SLO 54.55 26.76 28.79 3.83 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.50 1.00 9
    13 Valentina MIKAC CRO 53.81 24.54 30.27 3.83 3.58 3.67 3.92 3.92 1.00 15
    14 Pina UMEK SLO 53.70 21.77 32.93 4.33 3.92 4.00 4.25 4.08 1.00 10
    15 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 53.39 25.53 27.86 3.58 3.25 3.42 3.58 3.58 0.00 8
    16 Maxine YU GBR 52.49 25.95 28.54 3.83 3.42 3.42 3.67 3.50 2.00 3
    17 Patricija JUREN SLO 48.72 22.33 28.39 3.83 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.42 2.00 4
    18 Noora IKONEN FIN 46.55 20.61 26.94 3.67 3.17 3.33 3.50 3.17 1.00 1
    19 Amy HARMER GBR 42.49 17.75 25.74 3.50 3.17 3.08 3.17 3.17 1.00 5
    20 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 36.41 16.61 22.80 3.17 2.75 2.58 3.00 2.75 3.00 2

    FINAL STANDINGS

    1 Bahia TALEB FRA 117.56

    2 Anneli KAWELKE GER 112.58
    3 Lauriane CIRILLI FRA 111.51
    4 Agnese GARLISI ITA 110.16
    5 Marta GARCIA ESP 104.67
    6 Elena MANGAS ESP 100.89
    7 Elena VANZ ITA 98.89
    8 Silvia LOVISON ITA 96.32
    9 Victoria MANNI ITA 92.36
    10 Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 89.32
    11 Petra JURIC CRO 84.59
    12 Naja FERKOV SLO 84.05
    13 Valentina MIKAC CRO 83.95
    14 Pina UMEK SLO 83.45
    15 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 82.55
    16 Maxine YU GBR 80.16
    17 Patricija JUREN SLO 76.77
    18 Noora IKONEN FIN 72.90
    19 Amy HARMER GBR 65.33
    20 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 60.17
    Last edited by sky_fly20; 04-08-2012 at 12:07 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •