- Joined
- Nov 20, 2011
Triglav Trophy 2012 ( April 4-8, 2012 )
21st Triglav Trophy 2012 - Entries
April 4 - 8, 2012
Senior Ladies
1. Brooklee HAN AUS 1
2. Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 2
3. Sabrina SCHULZ AUT
4. Christina GRILL AUT
5. Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 3
6. Zijun LI CHN 4
7. Bingwa GENG CHN
8. TBA CRO 5
9. Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 6
10. Anaïs VENTARD FRA 7
11. Lénaëlle GILLERON-GORY FRA
12. Sarah HECKEN GER 8
13. Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
14. Annamaria SZOLGA HUN 9
15. ALICE GARLISI ITA 10
16. FRANCESCA RIO ITA
17. ROBERTA RODEGHIERO ITA
18. CAROL BRESSANUTTI ITA
19. Kako TOMOTAKI JPN 11
20. Reyna HAMUI MEX 12
21. Manouk GIJSMAN NED 13
22. Daša GRM SLO 14
23. Nika CERIČ SLO
24. Patricia GLEŠČIČ SLO
25. Mila PETROVIĆ SRB 15
26. Alexandra KUNOVÁ SVK 16
27. Birce ATABEY TUR 17
Senior Men
1. Viktor PFEIFER AUT 1
2. Manuel KOLL AUT
3. Severin KIEFER AUT
4. Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT
5. Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 2
6. Romain PONSART FRA 3
7. Noël-Antoine PIERRE FRA
8. Phillip HARRIS GBR 4
9. MAURIZIO ZANDRON ITA 5
10. PAUL BONIFACIO PARKINSON ITA
11. Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 6
12. Artem KHRAMOV KAZ
13. Stephane WALKER SUI 7
14. Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 8
15. Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
Junior Ladies
1. Natascha ZANGL AUT 1
2. Anna HOFMANN AUT
3. TBA CRO 2
4. TBA CRO
5. TBA CRO
6. Urša KRUŠEC DKJ
7. Elena MANGAS ESP 3
8. Marta GARCIA ESP
9. Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 4
10. Noora IKONEN FIN
11. Bahia TALEB FRA 5
12. Lauriane CIRILLI FRA
13. Taylor RONALD GBR 6
14. Natasha MCKAY GBR
15. Anneli KAWELKE GER 7
16. AGNESE GARLISI ITA 8
17. SILVIA LOVISON ITA
18. ELENA VANZ ITA
19. Regina GLAZMAN KAZ 9
20. Adriana HAMUI MEX 10
21. Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 11
22. Patricija JUREN SLO 12
23. Pina UMEK SLO
24. Naja FERKOV SLO
25. Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 13
Junior Men
1. Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT 1
2. Victor BUSTAMENTE ESP 2
3. Adrien TESSON FRA 3
4. Charles TETAR FRA
5. Lewis GIBSON GBR 4
6. Anton KEMPF GER 5
7. GIORGIO SETTEMBRINI ITA 6
8. Abish BAITKANOV KAZ 7
9. Florian GOSTELIE NED 8
10. Krištof BREZAR SLO 9
11. Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 10
12. Osman AKGÜN TUR 11
13. Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
Novice Girls
1. Alina HOFER AUT 1
2. Hannah RÜHRNÖSSL AUT
3. Anna TROGER AUT
4. Emilie GROSCH AUT
5. Kamelia DONCHEVA BUL 2
6. Sophia MIHAYLOVA BUL
7. TBA CRO 3
8. TBA CRO
9. TBA CRO
10. Saira ČATAK DKJ
11. Neža KOZJEK DKJ
12. Manja KRAIGHER DKJ
13. Saša MISOTIČ DKJ
14. Ela MOHORIČ DKJ
15. Zemina ŠABANOVIĆ DKJ
16. Sofia KORSUMÄKI FIN 5
17. Ida HELANTO FIN
18. Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN
19. Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 6
20. Léa SERNA FRA
21. Casey HAWKINS GBR 7
22. ALESSANDRA CERNUSCHI ITA 8
23. CELINE BRUNNER ITA
24. ALESSIA BENETTI ITA
25. Akari MATSUBARA JPN 9
26. Yuka NAGAI NAGAI JPN
27. Elena RADIONOVA RUS 10
28. Nina POLŠAK SLO 11
29. Stela HABJAN SLO
30. Evita ČELESNIK SLO
31. Beste BEKMAN TUR 12
32. Elif ERDEM TUR
Novice Boys
1. Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 1
2. Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT
3. Miha DEMŠAR DKJ
4. Hector ALONSO ESP 2
5. Hannes HARTIKAINEN FIN 3
6. Severin REICH GER 4
7. MATTEO RIZZO ITA 5
8. ALBERTO VANZ ITA
9. ANTONIO PANFILI ITA
10. MARCO ZANDRON ITA
11. JARI KESSLER s ? ITA
12. Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 6
13. Matej GREGORC SLO 7
14. Mehmet ÇAKIR TUR 8
http://www.dkjesenice.si/tt_2012_entries
21st Triglav Trophy 2012 - Entries
April 4 - 8, 2012
Senior Ladies
1. Brooklee HAN AUS 1
2. Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 2
3. Sabrina SCHULZ AUT
4. Christina GRILL AUT
5. Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 3
6. Zijun LI CHN 4
7. Bingwa GENG CHN
8. TBA CRO 5
9. Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 6
10. Anaïs VENTARD FRA 7
11. Lénaëlle GILLERON-GORY FRA
12. Sarah HECKEN GER 8
13. Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
14. Annamaria SZOLGA HUN 9
15. ALICE GARLISI ITA 10
16. FRANCESCA RIO ITA
17. ROBERTA RODEGHIERO ITA
18. CAROL BRESSANUTTI ITA
19. Kako TOMOTAKI JPN 11
20. Reyna HAMUI MEX 12
21. Manouk GIJSMAN NED 13
22. Daša GRM SLO 14
23. Nika CERIČ SLO
24. Patricia GLEŠČIČ SLO
25. Mila PETROVIĆ SRB 15
26. Alexandra KUNOVÁ SVK 16
27. Birce ATABEY TUR 17
Senior Men
1. Viktor PFEIFER AUT 1
2. Manuel KOLL AUT
3. Severin KIEFER AUT
4. Mario Rafael IONIAN AUT
5. Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 2
6. Romain PONSART FRA 3
7. Noël-Antoine PIERRE FRA
8. Phillip HARRIS GBR 4
9. MAURIZIO ZANDRON ITA 5
10. PAUL BONIFACIO PARKINSON ITA
11. Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ 6
12. Artem KHRAMOV KAZ
13. Stephane WALKER SUI 7
14. Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 8
15. Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
Junior Ladies
1. Natascha ZANGL AUT 1
2. Anna HOFMANN AUT
3. TBA CRO 2
4. TBA CRO
5. TBA CRO
6. Urša KRUŠEC DKJ
7. Elena MANGAS ESP 3
8. Marta GARCIA ESP
9. Elle KOIVUNOTKO FIN 4
10. Noora IKONEN FIN
11. Bahia TALEB FRA 5
12. Lauriane CIRILLI FRA
13. Taylor RONALD GBR 6
14. Natasha MCKAY GBR
15. Anneli KAWELKE GER 7
16. AGNESE GARLISI ITA 8
17. SILVIA LOVISON ITA
18. ELENA VANZ ITA
19. Regina GLAZMAN KAZ 9
20. Adriana HAMUI MEX 10
21. Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 11
22. Patricija JUREN SLO 12
23. Pina UMEK SLO
24. Naja FERKOV SLO
25. Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 13
Junior Men
1. Simon Gabriel IONIAN AUT 1
2. Victor BUSTAMENTE ESP 2
3. Adrien TESSON FRA 3
4. Charles TETAR FRA
5. Lewis GIBSON GBR 4
6. Anton KEMPF GER 5
7. GIORGIO SETTEMBRINI ITA 6
8. Abish BAITKANOV KAZ 7
9. Florian GOSTELIE NED 8
10. Krištof BREZAR SLO 9
11. Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 10
12. Osman AKGÜN TUR 11
13. Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
Novice Girls
1. Alina HOFER AUT 1
2. Hannah RÜHRNÖSSL AUT
3. Anna TROGER AUT
4. Emilie GROSCH AUT
5. Kamelia DONCHEVA BUL 2
6. Sophia MIHAYLOVA BUL
7. TBA CRO 3
8. TBA CRO
9. TBA CRO
10. Saira ČATAK DKJ
11. Neža KOZJEK DKJ
12. Manja KRAIGHER DKJ
13. Saša MISOTIČ DKJ
14. Ela MOHORIČ DKJ
15. Zemina ŠABANOVIĆ DKJ
16. Sofia KORSUMÄKI FIN 5
17. Ida HELANTO FIN
18. Jade RAUTIAINEN FIN
19. Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 6
20. Léa SERNA FRA
21. Casey HAWKINS GBR 7
22. ALESSANDRA CERNUSCHI ITA 8
23. CELINE BRUNNER ITA
24. ALESSIA BENETTI ITA
25. Akari MATSUBARA JPN 9
26. Yuka NAGAI NAGAI JPN
27. Elena RADIONOVA RUS 10
28. Nina POLŠAK SLO 11
29. Stela HABJAN SLO
30. Evita ČELESNIK SLO
31. Beste BEKMAN TUR 12
32. Elif ERDEM TUR
Novice Boys
1. Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 1
2. Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT
3. Miha DEMŠAR DKJ
4. Hector ALONSO ESP 2
5. Hannes HARTIKAINEN FIN 3
6. Severin REICH GER 4
7. MATTEO RIZZO ITA 5
8. ALBERTO VANZ ITA
9. ANTONIO PANFILI ITA
10. MARCO ZANDRON ITA
11. JARI KESSLER s ? ITA
12. Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 6
13. Matej GREGORC SLO 7
14. Mehmet ÇAKIR TUR 8
http://www.dkjesenice.si/tt_2012_entries
Last edited: