Results 1 to 9 of 9

Thread: Many skating events for 1 $ per DVD

Hybrid View

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Israel
    Posts
    148

    Many skating events for 1 $ per DVD

    Hi everybody!

    I am looking for good home for my sper figure skating DVD's (I have a lot of copies that I don't need any more). DVD's are in very good & excellent quality.

    All you have to do is just pay 1 $ per DVD and postage for the package (5-10 $ - it depend on the weight of the package I will send). Please mail to: frima.bizinover4@gmail.com

    Here is the list:

    DVD 1 - Stars on Ice in Japan 2005 (Japan TV) (NTSC)

    Miki Ando, Takeshi Honda, Yuka Sato & Jason Dungjen, Shizuka Arakawa, Jamie Sale & David Pelletier, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Xue Shen & Hongbo Zhao, Alexei Yagudin, Sarah Hughes

    DVD 4 - Olympic Games 1992 - FD (German TV) (NTSC)

    Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Dominique Yvon & Frederic Palluel, Klara Engi & Attila Toth, Sophie Moniotte & Pascal Lavanchy, Maia Usova & Alexander Zhulin, Stefania Calegaria & Pasquale Camarlengo, Oksana Gritshuk & Evgeny Platov, Marina Klimova & Sergei Ponomarenko, Isabelle & Paul Duchesnay

    DVD 5 - Olympic Games 1992 - PSP (British Eurosport) (NTSC)

    Jenni Meno & Scott Wendland, Natasha Kushiki & Todd Sand, Rena Inoue & Tomoaki Koyama, Elena Beschke & Denis Petrov, Kathryn Pritchard & Jason Briggs, Isabelle Brasseur & Lloyd Eisler, Danielle Carr & Stephen Carr, Anna Tabacchi & Massimo Salvade, Ok Ran Ko & Gwang Ho Kim, Lyne Haddad & Sylvain Prive, Mandy Woetzel & Axel Rauchenbach, Radka Kovarikova & Rene Novotny, Evgenia Shishkova & Vadim Naumov, Peggy Schwarz & Alexander Koenig, Natalia Mishkutionok & Artur Dmitriev, Calla Urbanski & Rocky Marval, Christine Hough & Doug Ladret, Sherry Ball & Chris Wirtz

    DVD 8 - Canadian Nationals 2008 - EX ( English - CBC) (NTSC)

    Pissota & Stewart, K. MeNeil, Ralph & Hill, E. Balde, Duhamel & Buntin, C. Phaneuf, Hann-McCurdy & Coreno, S. Sawyer, Dube & Davison, M. Leung, Weaver & Poje, J. Buttle, Langlois & Hay, J. Rochette, Virtue & Moir, P. Chang

    DVD 9 - Olympic Games 2006 - CD (British Eurosport) (NTSC)

    Navka & Kostomarov, Belbin & Agosto, Khokhlova & Novitski, Zaretskis, Grushina & Goncharov, Golovina & Voiko, Denkova & Staviyski, Wing & Lowe, Kerrs, Fusar-Poli & Margaglio, Dubreuil & Lauzon, Delobel & Schoenfelder, Chait & Sakhnovsky, Hoffmann & Elek, Pechalat & Bourzat

    DVD 10 - Olympic Games 2006 - OD (NTSC) (British Eurosport)

    Wing & Lowe, Hoffmann & Elek, Kerrs, Grebenkina & Azrojan, Watanabe & Kido, Chait & Sakhnovsky, Drobiazko & Vanagas, Domnina & Shabalin, Grushina & Goncharov, Delobel & Schoenfelder, Denkova & Staviyski, Dubreuil & Lauzon, Faiella & Scali, Navka & Kostomarov, Fusar-Poli & Margaglio, Belbin & Agosto

    DVD 11-12 - Olympic Games 2006 - FD (NTSC) (British Eurosport)

    Alexandra KAUC & Michal ZYCH, Nora HOFFMANN & Attila ELEK , Nozomi WATANABE & Akiyuki KIDO, Melissa GREGORY & Denis PETUKHOV, Megan WING & Aaron LOWE, Federica FAIELLA & Massimo SCALI, Sinead KERR & John KERR, Jana KHOKHLOVA & Sergei NOVITSKI, Oksana DOMNINA & Maxim SHABALIN, Margarita DROBIAZKO & Povilas VANAGAS, Barbara FUSAR POLI & Maurizio MARGAGLIO, Galit CHAIT & Sergei SAKHNOVSKI, Alexander Zhulin - interview, Elena GRUSHINA & Ruslan GONCHAROV, Tatiana NAVKA & Roman KOSTOMAROV, Albena DENKOVA & Maxim STAVISKY, Tanith BELBIN & Benjamin AGOSTO, Isabelle DELOBEL & Olivier SCHOENFELDER, Medal ceremony

    DVD 13-14 - Olympic Games 2006 - PSP (PAL) (British Eurosport)

    Marina AGANINA & Artem KNYAZEV, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Stanislav MOROZOV, Rumiana SPASSOVA & Stanimir TODOROV, Rena INOUE & John BALDWIN, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Xue SHEN & Hongbo ZHAO, Yong Myong PHYO & Yong Hyko JONG, Marylin PLA & Yannick BONHEUR, Julia BELOGLAZOVA & Andrei BEKH, Marcy HINZMANN & Aaron PARCHEM, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG, Diana RENNIK & Aleksei SAKS, Eva-Maria FITZE & Rico REX, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Dorota ZAGORSKA & Mariusz SIUDEK, Jessica DUBE & Bryce DAVISON, Valerie MARCOUX & Craig BUNTIN, Julia OBERTAS & Sergei SLAVNOV, Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY

    DVD 15-16 - Olympic Games 2006 - PLP (PAL) (British Eurosport)

    Marylin PLA & Yannick BONHEUR, Marina AGANINA & Artem KNYAZEV, Marcy HINZMANN & Aaron PARCHEM, Eva-Maria FITZE & Rico REX, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Stanislav MOROZOV, Valerie MARCOUX & Craig BUNTIN, Dorota ZAGORSKA & Mariusz SIUDEK, Jessica DUBE & Bryce DAVISON, Julia OBERTAS & Sergei SLAVNOV, Xue SHEN & Hongbo ZHAO, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Rena INOUE & John BALDWIN, Oleg Vasiliev - interview, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG, Medal Ceremony

    DVD 17-18 - Europeans 2011 - MSP (PAL) (British Eurosport)

    Justus STRID, Maxim SHIPOV, Ali DEMIRBOGA, Jorik HENDRICKX, Viktor PFEIFER, Moris PFEIFHOFER, Maciej CIEPLUCHA, Kim LUCINE, Zoltan KELEMEN, Laurent ALVAREZ, Stephane WALKER, Konstantin MENSHOV, Javier RAYA, Denis WIECZOREK, Paolo BACCHINI, Peter LIEBERS, Brian JOUBERT, Kristoffer BERNTSSON, Javier FERNANDEZ, Kevin VAN DER PERREN, Tomas VERNER, Artur GACHINSKI, Michal BREZINA, Samuel CONTESTI, Anton KOVALEVSKI, Alban PREAUBERT, Florent AMODIO, Adrian SCHULTHEISS

    DVD 19-20 - Europeans 2011 - LSP (PAL) (British Eurosport)

    Hristina VASSILEVA, Fleur MAXWELL, Clara PETERS, Birce ATABEY, Romy BUHLER, Karina JOHNSON, Juulia TURKKILA, Dasa GRM, Alexandra KUNOVA, Irina MOVCHAN, Gerli LIINAMAE, Svetlana ISSAKOVA, Anne Line, Ira VANNUT, Alice GARLISI, Anne Line GJERSEM, Carolina KOSTNER, Alena LEONOVA, Elene GEDEVANISHVILI, Mae Berenice MEITE, Ksenia MAKAROVA, Valentina MARCHEI, Kiira KORPI, Sarah MEIER, Viktoria HELGESSON, Sarah HECKEN, Sonia LAFUENTE, Jenna MCCORKELL

    DVD 21 - Skate Canada 2006 - MSP (NTSC) (Russian NTV)

    Geoffry VARNER, Shawn SAWYER, Tomas VERNER, Vaughn CHIPEUR, Sergei VORONOV, Stephane LAMBIEL, Yanick PONSERO, Johnny WEIR, Daisuke TAKAHASI, Jamal OTHMAN, Marc Andre CRAIG

    DVD 22 - Skate Canada 2006 - PSP (NTSC) (Russian NTV)

    Jessica MILLER & Ian MORAM, Elizabeth PUTNAM & Sean WIRTZ, Rena INOUE & John BALDWIN, Kendra MOYLE & Andy SEITZ, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG, Angelika PYLKINA & Niklas HOGNER, Rumiana SPASSOVA & Stanimir TODOROV, Valerie MARCOUX & Craig BUNTIN, Tiffany VISE & Derek TRENT

    DVD 25 - World Championships 2011 - EX (PAL) (Russian Eurosport)

    Alena LEONOVA, Kaitlyn WEAVER & Andrew POJE, Takahiko KOZUKA Carolina KOSTNER, Maia SHIBUTANI & Alex SHIBUTANI, Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR, Artur GACHINSKI, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV, Yu-Na KIM, Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT, Daisuke TAKAHASHI, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Miki ANDO, Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE, Patrick CHAN, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY

    DVD 26 - 27 - Europeans 1992 - PLP; MLP; FD; LLP; EX (PAL) (German TV) - I have 2 more sets (one was sold)

    Pairs: Mandy Wotzel & Axel Rauschenbach, Evgenia Shishkova & Vadim Naumov, Natalia Mishkutionok & Artur Dmitriev
    Men: Ralph Burghart, Henrik Walentin, Eric Millot, Mirko Eichhorn, Ronny Winkler, Steven Cousins, Konstantin Kostin, Viacheslav Zagorodniuk, Nicolas Petorin, Petr Barna, Grzegorz Filipowski, Alexei Urmanov, Viktor Petrenko
    Dance: Oksana Grishuk & Evgeny Platov, Klara Engi & Attila Toth; Stefania Calegari & Pasquale Camerlengo, Maia Usova & Alexandr Zhulin, Marina Klimova & Sergei Ponomarenko
    Ladies: Surya Bonaly, Marina Kielmann, Patricia Neske
    Gala: Leslie Monod & Cedric Monod, Patricia Neske, Alexei Urmanov, Oksana Grishuk & Evgeny Platov, Marina Kielmann, Elena Bechke & Denis Petrov, Viktor Petrenko, Maia Usova & Alexandr Zhulin, Surya Bonaly, Petr Barna, Marina Klimova & Sergei Ponomarenko

    DVD 28 - Europeans 2007 - EX (NTSC) (British Eurosport)

    Anna JURKIEWICZ, Sinead KERR & John KERR, Valentina MARCHEI, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Stanislav MOROZOV, Andrei LUTAI, Jana KHOKHLOVA & Sergei NOVITSKI, Susanna POYKIO, Julia OBERTAS & Sergei SLAVNOV, Sergei DAVYDOV, Albena DENKOVA & Maxim STAVISKI, Dorota SIUDEK & Mariusz SIUDEK, Przemyslaw DOMANSKI, Kiira KORPI, Kevin VAN DER PERREN, Oksana DOMNINA & Maxim SHABALIN, Sarah MEIER, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Tomas VERNER, Isabelle DELOBEL & Olivier SCHOENFELDER, Carolina KOSTNER, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Brian JOUBERT

    DVD 29 - USA Nationals 2004 - MSP; LSP (PAL) (ESPN)

    Men: Matt Savoie, Johnny Weir, Timothy Goebel, Evan Lysacek, Michael Weiss, Ryan Bradley
    Ladies: Sasha Cohen, Angela Nikodinov, Amber Corwin, Michelle Kwan, Jenny Kirk

    DVD 30 - 31 - World Championships 1991 - PLP; MLP; FD; LLP; EX (PAL) (German TV)

    Pairs: Peggy Schwarz & Alexander Konig, Evgenia Shishkova & Vadim Naumov, Stacey Ball & Jean-Michel Bombardier, Radka Kovarikova & Rene Novotny, Natasha Kuchiki & Todd Sand, Natalia Mishkutenok & Artur Dmitriev, Elena Bechke & Denis Petrov, Isabelle Brasseur & Lloyd Eisler
    Men: Oliver Honer, Mirko Eichhorn, Masakaru Kagiyama, Elvis Stojko, Michael Slipchuck, Eric Millot, Alexei Urmanov ,Christopher Bowman, Kurt Browning, Viktor Petrenko, Petr Barna, Todd Eldredge
    Dance: Maia Usova & Alexander Zhulin, Isabelle & Paul Duchesnay, Marina Klimova & Sergei Ponomarenko, Klara Engi & Attila Toth, Oksana Grishuk & Evgeny Platov
    Ladies: Surya Bonaly, Tonya Harding, Midori Ito, Kristi Yamaguchi
    Gala: Marina Kielmann, Anuschka Glaser & Stefan Pfrengle, Josee Chouinard, Evgenia Shishkova & Vadim Naumov, Klara Engi & Attila Toth, Surya Bonaly, Elena Bechke & Denis Petrov, Petr Barna, Oksana Grishuk & Evgeny Platov, Nancy Kerrigan, Maia Usova & Alexander Zhulin, Tonya Harding, Isabelle Brasseur & Lloyd Eisler, Viktor Petrenko, Marina Klimova & Sergei Ponomarenko, Kristi Yamaguchi, Natalia Mishkutenok & Artur Dmitriev, Kurt Browning, Isabelle & Paul Duchesnay

    DVD 31 - 32 - World Championships 2003 - MSP; MLP (PAL) (Russian Eurosport)

    Mens' Short Program: Tomas VERNER, Roman SKORNIAKOV, Stanick JEANNETTE, Stanislav TIMCHENKO, Gheorge CHIPER, Vakhtang MURVANIDZE, Ivan DINEV, Brian JOUBERT, Kevin VAN DER PERREN, Ilia KLIMKIN, Sergei DAVYDOV, Jeffrey BUTTLE, Emanuel SANDHU, Min ZHANG, Evgeni PLUSHENKO, Ryan JAHNKE, Takeshi HONDA, Stephane LAMBIEL, Timothy GOEBEL, Michael WEISS
    Mens' Long Program: Tomas VERNER, Silvio SMALUN, Gregor URBAS, Kevin VAN DER PERREN, Vakhtang MURVANIDZE, Min ZHANG, Roman SKORNIAKOV, Stephane LAMBIEL, Gheorge CHIPER, Ivan DINEV, Stanick JEANNETTE, Takeshi HONDA JPN - SP, Timothy GOEBEL USA - SP, Evgeni PLUSHENKO RUS - SP, Emanuel SANDHU, Ilia KLIMKIN, Stanislav TIMCHENKO, Ryan JAHNKE, Jeffrey BUTTLE, Brian JOUBERT, Takeshi HONDA, Sergei DAVYDOV, Timothy GOEBEL, Michael WEISS, Evgeni PLUSHENKO, Chengjiang LI

    DVD 34 - GPF 1999 - LLP; PLP; MLP; FD (NTSC) (ESPN)

    Ladies: Fumie Suguri, Elena Sokolova, Irina Slutskaya, Tatiana Malinina, Maria Butyrskaya
    Men: Alexander Abt, Michael Weiss, Evgeny Plushenko, Alexei Yagudin, Alexei Urmanov
    Pairs: Kyoko Ina & John Zimmerman, Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov, Xue Shen & Hongbo Zhao, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze
    Dance: Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbukh, Anjelika Krylova & Oleg Ovsiannikov, Marina Anissina & Gwendal Peizerat

    DVD 35 - Europeans 2011 - PLP (PAL) (Russian Eurosport)

    Natalja ZABIJAKO & Sergei KULBACH, Sally HOOLIN & Jakub SAFRANEK, Stina MARTINI & Severin KIEFER, Carolina GILLESPIE & Luca DEMATTE, Katharina GIEROK & Florian JUST, Adeline CANAC & Yannick BONHEUR, Lubov BAKIROVA & Mikalai KAMIANCHUK, Klara KADLECOVA & Petr BIDAR, Stacey KEMP & David KING, Katarina GERBOLDT & Alexander ENBERT, Maylin HAUSCH & Daniel WENDE, Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Stefania BERTON & Ondrej HOTAREK, Yuko KAWAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV

    DVD 36 - Hallmark Skating Showcase 2003 - Mother's Day (NTSC) (Russian TV7)

    Oksana Baiul, Jenni Meno & Todd Sand, Jenny Kirk, Josef Sabovcik, Ekaterina Gordeeva, Ekaterina Gordeeva and Daria Grinkova, Oksana Baiul, Brian Orser & Josef Sabovcik, Brian Orser, Brian Boitano

    DVD 37 - Arthur Dmitriev Show 2003 (NTSC) (Russian RTR Sport)

    Ilia GYRILIEV, Ylia OBERTAS & Sergei SLAVNOV, Viktoria VOLCHKOVA, Tatiana NAVKA & Roman KOSTOMAROV, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Elena SOKOLOVA, Viktor PETRENKO, Natalia BESTEMIANOVA & Andrei BUKIN, Vladimir BESEDIN & Alexei POLISHUK, Evgeny PLUSHENKO, Elena BEREZHNAYA & Anton SIKHARULIDZE, Igor BOBRIN, Anjelika KRYLOVA & Oleg OVSIANNIKOV, Alexei URMANOV, Barbara FUSAR-POLI & Maurizio MARGAGLIO, Oksana Kazakova & Arthur Dmitriev, Philippe Candeloro, Ekaterina Gordeeva

    DVD 38 - World Championships 2002 - LLP (PAL) (British Eurosport)

    Laetitia Hubert, Jennifer Robinson, Susanna Poykio, Silvia Fontana, Julia Sebestyen, Zuzana Babiakova, Viktoria Volchkova, Irina Slutskaya, Elena Liashenko, Michelle Kwan, Fumie Suguri, Sasha Cohen, Yoshie Onda

    DVD 39 - New Year Bal 1982 (NTSC) (Russian NTV+)

    Elena Garanina & Igor Zavozin, Alexander Fadeev, Natalia Karamisheva & Rostislav Sinitsin, Marina Cherkasova & Sergei Shachrai, Igor Bobrin, Irina Vorobieva & Igor Lisovski, Natalia Bestemianova & Andrei Bukin, Irina Moiseeva & Andrei Minenkov, Elena Vodorezova, Olga Volozhinskaya & Alexander Svinin, Natalia Linichuk & Gennady Karponosov, Veronika Pershina & Marat Akbarov, Marina Pestova & Stanislav Leonovich, Irina Rodnina & Alexander Zaitsev, Claudia Kristofic-Binder, Katarina Witt, Norbert Schramm, Elayne Zayak, Sabine Baess & Tassilo Thierbach, Scott Hamilton, Jayne Torvill & Christopher Dean

    DVD 40 - European Championships 1998 - EX (NTSC) (SVT)

    Diane Gerencser & Pasquale Camerlengo, Philippe Candeloro, Elena Liashenko, Dorota Zagorska & Mariusz Siudek, Andrejs Vlascenko, Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbukh RUS, Gilberto Viadana, Barbara Fusar-Poli & Maurizio Margaglio, Tanja Szewczenko, Sarah Abitbol & Stephane Bernadis, Alexander Abt, Marina Anissina & Gwendal Peizerat, Irina Slutskaya, Oksana Kazakova & Artur Dmitriev, Evgeny Pliushenko, Anjelika Krylova & Oleg Ovsiannikov, Maria Butyrskaya, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Alexei Yagudin, Pasha Grishuk & Evgeny Platov

    DVD 41 - Skate Canada 2002 (NTSC) (TSN - Canada)

    Original Dance: Josee PICHE & Pascal DENIS, Elena GRUSHINA & Ruslan GONCHAROV, Albena DENKOVA & Maxim STAVIYSKI, Federica FAIELLA & Massimo SCALI, Marie-France DUBREUIL & Patrice LAUZON
    Ladies Short Programs: Jennifer KIRK, Michelle CURRIE, Fumie SUGURI, Annie BELLEMARE, Sasha COHEN, Jennifer ROBINSON CAN, Viktoria VOLCHKOVA
    Pairs Long Programs: Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ
    Men's Short Programs: Emanuel SANDHU CAN

    DVD 42 - World Professional Championships 1994 (NTSC) (ABC)

    Pairs Technical Programs: Isabelle Brasseur & Lloyd Eisler, Elena Bechke & Denis Petrov, Christine Hough & Doug Ladret, Ekaterina Gordeeva & Sergei Grinkov
    Men's Technical Program: Paul Wylie, Scott Hamilton, Kurt Browning, Brian Boitano
    Dance Technical Programs: Natalia Annenko & Genrich Sretenski, Susie Wynne & Russ Witherby, Maia Usova & Alexander Zhulin
    Ladies' Technical Programs: Katarina Witt, Yuka Sato, Kristi Yamaguchi, Midori Ito
    Pairs Artistic Programs: Christine Hough & Doug Ladret, Isabelle Brasseur & Lloyd Eisler, Elena Bechke & Denis Petrov, Ekaterina Gordeeva & Sergei Grinkov

    DVD 43 - ARD Gala 2003 (PAL) (German TV)

    Maria BUTYRSKAYA, Stefan LINDEMANN, Emanuel SANDHU, Albena DENKOVA & Maxim STAVISKI, Mandy WOETZEL & Ingo STEUER, Magda BRZESKA and Andreis VLASCHENKO ,Dan HOLLANDER, Kathy WINKLER & Rene LOHSE, Debbie PARK, Jemi SALE & David PELLETIER

    DVD 44 - European Championships 2003 - PSP (NTSC) (Japan Jskysports)

    Katerina BERANKOVA & Otto DLABOLA, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Petro KHARCHENKO, Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ, Nicole NOENNIG & Matthias BLEYER, Julia OBERTAS & Alexei SOKOLOV, Sarah ABITBOL & Stephane BERNADIS, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Eva-Maria FITZE & Rico REX, Dorota ZAGORSKA & Mariusz SIUDEK

    DVD 45 - Crystal Ice 2009 (PAL) (Russian (NTV+)

    Elena Ilinykh & Nikita Katsalapov, Polina Shelepen, Maria Mukhortova & Maxim Trankov, Yana Khokhlova & Sergey Novitsky, Irina Slutskaya, Alexei Yagudin, Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Ilia Averbukh, Tatiana Totmianina & Maxim Marinin, Tatiana Navka & Roman Kostomarov

    DVD 46 - World Championships 2012 - FD (PAL) (France Channel & Russian Eurosport)

    Nelli ZHIGANSHINA & Alexander GAZSI, Lorenza ALESSANDRINI & Simone VATURI, Penny COOMES & Nicholas BUCKLAND, Madison HUBBELL & Zachary DONOHUE, Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO, Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca LANOTTE, Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV, Maia SHIBUTANI & Alex SHIBUTANI, Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE, Kaitlyn WEAVER & Andrew POJE, Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT, Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV, Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR

    DVD 47 - World Championships 2012 - SD (PAL) (Russian Eurosport)

    Nelli ZHIGANSHINA & Alexander GAZSI, Penny COOMES & Nicholas BUCKLAND, Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV, Pernelle CARRON & Lloyd JONES, Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO, Kaitlyn WEAVER & Andrew POJE, Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca , Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV, Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE, Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR, Maia SHIBUTANI & Alex SHIBUTANI, Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT

    DVD 48 - Enjoy the Stars 2004 (PAL) (German TV)

    Katarina Witt, Brian Orser, Julia Sebestyen, Alexei Urmanov, Kati Winkler & Rene Lohse, Elena Leonova & Andrei Khvalko, Yuka Sato & Jason Dungjen, Yuka Sato, Viktor Petrenko, Stefan Lindemann, Steven Cousins

    DVD 49 - Skate America 2004 - PSP (PAL) (Russian NTV+)

    Dan Zhang & Hao Zhang, Yang Ding & Zhongfei Ren, Julia Obertas & Sergei Slavnov, Kathryn Orscher & Garrett Lucash, Tatiana Totmianina & Maxim Marinin, Julia Shapiro & Vadim Akolzin, Rena Inoue & John Baldwin, Elizabeth Putnam & Sean Wirtz, Jennifer Don & Jonathon Hunt

    DVD 50 - Sparkassen Cup 2000 - EX (NTSC) (German - WDR)

    Sasha Cohen, Isabelle Delobel & Olivier Schoenfelder, Elena Liashenko, Kristy Sargeant-Wirtz & Kris Wirtz, Alexander Abt, Kati Winkler & Rene Lohse, Tatiana Malinina, Tatiana Totmianina & Maxim Marinin, Chengjiang Li, Shae-Lynn Bourne & Victor Kraatz, Sarah Hughes, Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov, Timothy Goebel, Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Maria Butyrskaya, Sarah Abitbol & Stephane Bernadis, Evgeni Plushenko, Barbara Fusar-Poli & Maurizio Margaglio

    DVD 51 - 52 - World Championships 2002 - OD; FD (PAL) (British Eurosport)

    Original Dance: Galit Chait & Sergei Sakhnovsky, Albena Denkova & Maxim Stavyisky, Elena Grushina & Ruslan Goncharov, Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbukh, Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Shae-Lynn Bourne & Viktor Kraatz
    Free Dance: Weina Zhang & Xianming Cao, Alia Ouabdelsselam & Benjamin Delmas, Federica Faiella & Massimo Scali, Stephanie Rauer & Thomas Rauer, Kristin Frazer & Igor Lukanin, Marika Humphreys & Vitaly Baranov, Tanith Belbin & Benjamin Agosto, Isabelle Delobel & Oliver Schoenfelder, Silwia Nowak & Stanislav Kolasinski, Naomi Lang & Peter Tchernyshev, Kati Winkler & Rene Loshe, Tatiana Navka & Roman Kostomarov, Marie-France Dubreuil & Patrice Lauzon, Elena Grushina & Ruslan Goncharov, Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbukh, Galit Chait & Sergei Sakhnovsky, Albena Denkova & Maxim Stavyisky, Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Shae-Lynn Bourne & Viktor Kraatz

    DVD 53 - Junior World Championships 2005 - LLP (PAL) (Russian RTR Sport)

    Lilia BIKTAGIROVA, Amanda NYLANDER, Kiira KORPI, Elene GEDEVANISHVILI, Aki SAWADA, Mira LEUNG, Veronika KROPOTINA, Alissa CZISNY, Kimmie MEISSNER, Yu-Na KIM, Binshu XU, Emily HUGHES, Mao ASADA

    DVD 56 - GPF 2011 - PSP; PLP (PAL) (Russian Sport-2)

    Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD, Narumi TAKAHASHI & Mervin TRAN, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG, Yuko KAVAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV

    DVD 57 - GPF 2011 - MSP; MLP (PAL) (Russian Sport-2)

    Yuzuru HANYU, Javier FERNANDEZ, Michal BREZINA, Jeremy ABBOTT, Daisuke TAKAHASHI, Patrick CHAN

    DVD 58 - GPF 2011 - SD; FD (PAL) (Russian Sport-2)

    Kaitlyn WEAVER & Andrew POJE, Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT, Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV, Maia SHIBUTANI & Alex SHIBUTANI, Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR, Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE

    DVD 59 - GPF 2011 - LSP; LLP (PAL) (Russian Sport-2)

    Alena LEONOVA, Alissa CZISNY, Akiko SUZUKI, Carolina Kostner, Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA

    DVD 60 - Junior GPF 2011 - MLP; PLP (PAL) (Russian Sport-2)

    Men Long Programs: Keiji TANAKA, Ryuju HINO, Maxim KOVTUN, Han YAN, Jason BROWN, Joshua FARRIS
    Pairs Long Programs: Tatiana TUDVASEVA & Sergei LISIEV, Xiaoyu YU & Yang JIN, Ekaterina PETAIKINA & Maxim KURDYUKOV, Britney SIMPSON & Matthew BLACKMER, Katherine BOBAK & Ian BEHARRY, Wenjing SUI & Cong HAN

    DVD 61 - Junior GPF 2011 - FD; LLP (PAL) (Russian Sport-2)

    Free Dance: Anastasia GALYETA & Alexei SHUMSKI, Alexandra ALDRIDGE & Daniel EATON, Alexandra STEPANOVA & Ivan BUKIN, Maria NOSULIA & Evgen KHOLONIUK, Anna YANOVSKAIA & Sergei MOZGOV, Victoria SINITSINA & Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
    Ladies Long Programs: Zijun LI, Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA, Risa SHOJI, Vanessa LAM, Polina SHELEPEN, Julia LIPNITSKAIA

    DVD 62 - GPF 2011 - EX (PAL) (Russian Sport-2)

    Katherine BOBAK & Ian BEHARRY, Wenjing SUI & Cong HAN, Elizaveta TUKTAMISHEVA, Kaitlyn WEAVER & Andrew POJE, Jason BROWN, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG, Julia LIPNITSKAYA, Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT, Javier FERNANDEZ, Alena LEONOVA, Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD , Akiko SUZUKI, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV, Victoria SINITSINA & Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN, Yuzuru HANYU, Yuko KAVAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV, Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR, Daisuke TAKAHASHI, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Carolina KOSTNER, Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE, Patrick CHAN

    DVD 63 - 64 - Russian Nationals 2012 - Open ceremony; SD (PAL) (Russian NTV+)

    Ksenia MONKO & Kirill KHALIAVIN, Anastasia KABANOVA & Nikolai BABIN, Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO, Kristina GORSHKOVA & Vitali BUTIKOV ,Ekaterina PUSHKASH & Jonathan GUERREIRO, Evgenia SHAKHTARINA & Denis KOZLOV, Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV, Valeria STARYGINA & Ivan VOLOBUIEV, Anna POLIKARPOVA & Maxim KIRILLOV
    Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV

    DVD 66 - Russian Nationals 2012 - EX (PAL) (Russian NTV+)

    Ksenia MONKO & Kirill KHALIAVIN, Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA, Vasilisa DAVANKOVA & Andrei DEPUTAT, Artur DMITRIEV, Ekaterina PUSHKASH & Jonathan GUERREIRO, Ksenia MAKAROVA, Katarina GERBOLDT & Alexander ENBERT, Zhan BUSH, Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO, Alena LEONOVA, Anastasia MARTIUSHEVA & Alexei ROGONOV, Sergei VORONOV, Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV, Yulia LIPNITSKAYA, Ksenia STOLBOVA & Fedor KLIMOV, Artur GACHINSKI, Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV, Adelina SOTNIKOVA, Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV, Evgeni PLUSHENKO

    DVD 67 - Japan Open 1997 (NTSC) (TBS Sports - English)

    Pairs TP; AP: Marina Eltsova & Andrei Bushkov, Jenni Meno & Todd Sand, Kyoko Ina & Jason Dungjen
    Men TP; AP: Todd Eldredge,Takeshi Honda, Philippe Candeloro, Ilia Kulik, Brian Orser
    Dance TP; AP: Marina Anissina & Gwendal Peizerat, Pasha Grishuk & Evgeny Platov, Susanna Rakhamo & Petri Khokko, Rene Roca & Gorsha Sur
    Ladies TP; AP: Yuka Sato, Katerina Witt, Irina Slutskaya, Nicole Bobek, Michelle Kwan, Surya Bonaly

    DVD 69 - GPF 1996/97 (NTSC) (ABC Sports - English)

    Men LP: Alexei Yagudin, Ilia Kulik, Elvis Stojko, Todd Eldrege, Alexei Urmanov
    Ladies LP: Olga Markova, Irina Slutskaya, Maria Butyrskaya, Tara Lipinski, Michelle Kwan
    Pairs LP: Marina Eltsova & Andrei Bushkov, Oksana Kasakova & Artur Dmitriev, Mandy Woetzel & Ingo Steur
    Free Dance: Shae-Lynn Bourne & Victor Kraatz, Angelica Krylova & Oleg Ovsiannikov

    DVD 72 - World Championships 2012 - Pairs SP (PAL) (Russia Sport-2)

    Mari VARTMANN & Aaron VAN CLEAVE, Stacey KEMP & David KING, Ji Hyang RI & Won Hyok THAE, Mary Beth MARLEY & Rockne BRUBAKER, Nicole DELLA MONICA & Matteo GUARISE, Danielle MONTALBANO & Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI, Vanessa JAMES & Morgan CIPRES, Jessica DUBE & Sebastien WOLFE, Anais MORAND & Timothy LEEMANN, Caydee DENNEY & John COUGHLIN, Narumi TAKAHASHI & Mervin TRAN, Maylin HAUSCH & Daniel WENDE, Yuko KAWAGUCHI & Alexander SMIRNOV, Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV, Stefania BERTON & Ondrej HOTAREK, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV, Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD, Wenjing SUI & Cong HAN, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Qing PANG & Jian TONG

    DVD 73 - World Championships 2012 - Pairs LP (PAL) (Russia Sport-2)

    Mari VARTMANN & Aaron VAN CLEAVE, Vanessa JAMES & Morgan CIPRES, Maylin HAUSCH & Daniel WENDENicole DELLA MONICA & Matteo GUARISE, Stefania BERTON & Ondrej HOTAREK, Mary Beth MARLEY & Rockne BRUBAKER, Yuko KAWAGUCHI & Alexander SMIRNOV, Jessica DUBE & Sebastien WOLFE, Meagan DUHAMEL & Eric RADFORD, Wenjing SUI & Cong HAN, Caydee DENNEY & John COUGHLIN, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Vera BAZAROVA & Yuri LARIONOV, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Narumi TAKAHASHI & Mervin TRAN

    DVD 74 - Improve-Ice 2000 - English (FOX) (NTSC)

    Maria Butyrskaya, Nicole Bobek, Yuka Sato & Jason Dungjen, Viktor Petrenko, Alexei Yagudin, Philippe Candeloro, Brian Orser, Michael Weiss, Todd Eldredge, Blue Team performance, Gold Team performance

    DVD 75 - World Championships 2001 - English (CTV) (NTSC)

    Mens' Qualifiction Round: Emanuel Sandhu, Elvis Stojko, Alexei Yagudin, Evgeny Plushenko
    Pairs Short Programs: Sarah Abitbol & Stephane Bernadis, Kristi Sargent & Kris Writz, Jamie Sale & David Pelletier, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Xue Shen & Hongbo Zhao, Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov

    DVD 76 - 77 - Europeans 2012 - Short Dance - Russian (Sport-2) (PAL)

    Nadezhda FROLENKOVA & Mikhail KASALO, Charlene GUIGNARD & Marco FABBRI, Tanja KOLBE & Stefano CARUSO, Zsuzsanna NAGY & Mate FEJES, Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY & Dmitri DUN, Louise WALDEN & Owen EDWARDS, Gabriela KUBOVA & Dmitri KISELEV, Julia ZLOBINA & Alexei SITNIKOV, Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA & Matej NOVAK, Irina SHTORK & Taavi RAND, Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV, Isabella TOBIAS & Deividas STAGNIUNAS, Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT, Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO, Penny COOMES & Nicholas BUCKLAND, Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV, Sara HURTADO & Adria DIAZ, Nelli ZHIGANSHINA & Alexander GAZSI, Pernelle CARRON & Lloyd JONES, Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca LANOTTE

    DVD 80 - Skating & Gymnastics Spectacular 2006 - English (NBC) (NTSC)

    Vladimir Besedin & Alexei Polishuk, Amber Corwin, Valeria Tischler & Victor Mytnik, Violetta Afanasieva & Peter Dack, Brian Orser, Michael Weiss, Rory Flack Burghart, Rudi Galindo, Michael Weiss

    DVD 82 - European Championships 1965 - EX - (PAL) (Russian)

    Tamara Bratus, Marika Csorda & Laszlo Kondi, Sandra Brugnera, Irene Muller & Hans-Georg Dallmer, Sergei Chetverukhin, Uschi Keszler, Gabriele Rauch & Rudi Mathysik, Ondrej Nepela, Margot Glockschuber & Wolfgang Danne, Jana Mrazkova, Gyorgyi Korda & Pal Vasarhelyi, Wolfgang Schwarz, Tatjana Tarasova & Georgi Proskurin, Robert Dureville, Jitka Babicka & Jaromir Holan, Brigitte Martin & Francis Gamichon, Hana MaskovaChristel Trevesiner & Gerald Felsinger, Sepp Schonmetzler, Diane Towler & Bernhard Ford, Helli Sengtschmid, Sonja Pfersdorf & Gunter Matzdorf, Gabriele Seyfert, Peter Jonas, Yvonne Suddick & Roger Kennerson, Nicole Hassler, Tatjana Zhuk & Aleksandr Gorelik, Alain Calmat, Janet Sawbridge & David Hickinbottom, Sally-Ann Stapleford, Gerda Johner & Ruedi Johner, Emmerich Danzer, Eva Romanova & Pavel Roman, Regine Heitzer, Ljudmila Belousova & Oleg Protopopov

    DVD 83 - World Championships 1988 (NTSC) (English (CBS)

    Pairs Free Skate: Jill Watson & Peter Oppegard, Larisa Selezneva & Oleg Makarov, Ekaterina Gordeeva & Sergei Grinkov, Elena Valova & Oleg Vasiliev
    Mens' Short Programs: Brian Boitano, Brian Orser
    Ladies Short Programs: Midori Ito, Elizabeth Manley, Katarina Witt, Jill Trenary, Debi Thomas
    Mens' Free Skate: Kurt Browning, Brian Boitano, Brian Orser
    Ladies Free Skate: Midori Ito, Jill Trenary, Elizabeth Manley, Katarina Witt, Claudia Leistner, Debi Thomas
    Free Dance: Isabelle Duchesnay & Paul Duchesnay, Tracy Wilson & Robert McCall, Marina Klimova & Sergei Ponomarenko, Natalia Bestemianova & Andrei Bukin
    Special Performances: Christopher Bowman, Viktor Petrenko, Gillian Wachsman & Todd Waggoner

    DVD 84 - 85 - Olympic Games 1968 (PAL) (Russian TV)

    Ladies Long Program: Galina Grzibovskaya, Elena Cheglova, Hana Maskova, Peggy Fleming, Zsuzsa Almassy, Gabriele Seyfert, Beatrix Schuba, Albertina Noyes
    Men Long Program: Jan Hoffman, Sergei Volkov, Emmerich Danzer, Sergei Tschetverukin, Tim Wood, John Misha Petkevitch, Wolfgang Schwarz
    Pairs Long Program (in black & white): Margot Glockshuber & Wolfgang Danne, Cynthia Kauffman & Ronald Kauffman, Tatiana Zhuk & Alexander Gorelik, Liudmila Belousova & Oleg Protopopov, Heidemarie Steiner & Heinz-Ulrich Walther, Tamara Moskvina & Alexei Mishin

    DVD 86 - European Championships 1977 (NTSC) - English (CBS)

    Free Dance: Kirsztina Regoczy & Andras Sallay, Irina Moiseeva & Andrei Minenkov
    Men Long Program: Jan Hoffmann, Vladimir Kovalev, Robin Cousins
    Ladies Long Program: Anett Potzsch
    Pairs Long Program: Marina Cherkasova & Sergei Shakhrai, Irina Rodnina & Alexander Zaitsev

    DVD 87 - World Championships 1978 (NTSC) - English (ABC)

    Pairs Long Program: Tai Babilonia & Randy Gardner, Manuela Mager & Uwe Bewersdorf, Irina Rodnina & Alexandr Zaitsev and profil
    Mens' Long Program: Charles Tickner, Jan Hoffmann, Verner Taylor
    Ladies Long Program: Anett Potzsch, Linda Fratianne
    Free Dance: Irina Moiseeva & Andrei Minenkov, Krisztina Regoczy & Andras Sallay, Natalia Linichuk & Gennadi Karponosov

    DVD 88 - 89 - Cup of China 2005 (NTSC) - English (ABC)

    Mens' Short Programs: Ryan Jahnke, Andrei Griazev, Stephane Lambiel, Chengjiang Li, Emanuel Sandhu
    Pairs Short Programs: Katie Orscher & Garrett Lucash, Dorota Zagorska & Mariusz Siudek, Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov, Qing Pang & Jian Tong
    Original Dance : Tatyana Navka & Roman Kostomarov
    Ladies' Short Programs: Irina Slutskaya, Shizuka Arakawa, Yan Liu, Elena Liashenko, Mao Asada
    Mens' Long Programs : Emanuel Sandhu, Chengjiang Li, Ryan Jahnke, Andrei Griazev, Stephane Lambiel
    Pairs Long Programs : Katie Orscher & Garrett Lucash, Dorota Zagorska & Mariusz Siudek, Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov, Qing Pang & Jian Tong
    Free Dance : Galit Chait & Sergei Sakhnovsky, Megan Wing & Aaron Lowe, Morgan Matthews & Maxim Zavozin, Tatyana Navka & Roman Kostomarov
    Ladies Long Programs: Mao Asada, Shizuka Arakawa, Elena Liashenko, Irina Slutskaya

    DVD 90 - Viktor Petrenko Show 2005 (NTSC) - Ukrain TV

    Vitaly Danilchenko, Elena Liashenko, Philippe Candeloro, Surya Bonaly, Alexei Urmanov, Ekaterina Gordeeva, Marina Anissina & Gwendal Peizerat, Evgeny Plushenko, Maria Butyrskaya, Viktor Petrenko, Elena Berezhnyaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Viktoria Petrenko

    DVD 91 - World Championships 2005 (NTSC) - LQR; MQR - Ukrain TV

    Ladies QR : Sasha Cohen, Elena Sokolova, Miki Ando, Elena Liashenko, Carolina Kostner, Michelle Kwan, Fumie Suguri, Irina Slutskaya ,Shizuka Arakawa, Jennifer Kirk
    Men QR : Brian Joubert (black/white picture), Takeshi Honda (w/d), Stephane Lambiel, Jeffrey Buttle, Evgeny Plushenko, Stefan Lindemann, Konstantin Tupikov, Johnny Weir

    DVD 92 - European Championships 2006 (PAL) - Men SP - British Eurosport

    Gheorghe CHIPER, Zoltan TOTH, Evgeni PLUSHENKO, Alban PREAUBERT, Stephane LAMBIEL, Stefan LINDEMANN, Boris MARTINEC, Ivan DINEV, Alper UCAR, Brian JOUBERT, Igor MATSIPURA, Aidas REKLYS, Zeus ISSARIOTIS, Trifun ZIVANOVIC, Frederic DAMBIER, Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI, Kevin VAN DER PERREN, Jamal OTHMAN

    DVD 94 - Olympic Games 2006 (NTSC) - Pairs SP - Japan TV (NHK)

    Marina AGANINA & Artem KNYAZEV, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Stanislav MOROZOV, Rumiana SPASSOVA & Stanimir TODOROV, Rena INOUE & John BALDWIN, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Xue SHEN & Hongbo ZHAO, Yong Myong PHYO & Yong Hyko JONG, Marylin PLA & Yannick BONHEUR, Julia BELOGLAZOVA & Andrei BEKH, Marcy HINZMANN & Aaron PARCHEM, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG, Diana RENNIK & Aleksei SAKS, Eva-Maria FITZE & Rico REX, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Dorota ZAGORSKA & Mariusz SIUDEK, Jessica DUBE & Bryce DAVISON, Valerie MARCOUX & Craig BUNTIN, Julia OBERTAS & Sergei SLAVNOV, Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY

    DVD 95 - Olympic Games 2006 (NTSC) - Pairs LP - Japan TV (NHK)

    Marylin PLA & Yannick BONHEUR, Marina AGANINA & Artem KNYAZEV, Marcy HINZMANN & Aaron PARCHEM, Eva-Maria FITZE & Rico REX, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Stanislav MOROZOV, Valerie MARCOUX & Craig BUNTIN, Dorota ZAGORSKA & Mariusz SIUDEK, Jessica DUBE & Bryce DAVISON, Julia OBERTAS & Sergei SLAVNOV, Xue SHEN & Hongbo ZHAO, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG

    DVD 96 - 97 - Olympic Games 2006 (NTSC) - Men SP - Japan TV (NHK)

    Daisuke TAKAHASHI, Evgeni PLUSHENKO, Shawn SAWYER, Chengjiang LI, Jeffrey BUTTLE, Ivan DINEV, Kristoffer BERNTSSON, Gheorghe CHIPER, Frederic DAMBIER, Viktor PFEIFER, Stephane LAMBIEL, Trifun ZIVANOVIC, Johnny WEIR, Min ZHANG, Sergei DAVYDOV, Tomas VERNER, Jamal OTHMAN, Kevin VAN DER PERREN, Stefan LINDEMANN, Vakhtang MURVANIDZE, Anton KOVALEVSKI, Matthew SAVOIE, Brian JOUBERT, Jong In HAN, Karel ZELENKA, Evan LYSACEK, Ilia KLIMKIN, Gregor URBAS, Zoltan TOTH, Emanuel SANDHU

    DVD 98 - 99 - Olympic Games 2006 (NTSC) - Men LP - Japan TV (NHK)

    Tomas VERNER, Stefan LINDEMANN, Chengjiang LI, Kristoffer BERNTSSON, Zoltan TOTH, Frederic DAMBIER, Ilia KLIMKIN, Viktor PFEIFER, Sergei DAVYDOV, Kevin VAN DER PERREN, Anton KOVALEVSKI, Ivan DINEV, Evan LYSACEK, Matthew SAVOIE, Gheorghe CHIPER, Emanuel SANDHU, Min ZHANG, Shawn SAWYER, Evgeni PLUSHENKO, Stephane LAMBIEL, Johnny WEIR, Jeffrey BUTTLE, Brian JOUBERT, Daisuke TAKAHASHI, Medal ceremony

    DVD 101 - Art on Ice 2006 (NTSC) - German TV

    Stephane Lambiel, Aliona Savchenko & Robin Szolkowy, Kevin Van Der Perren, Naomi Lang & Peter Tchernyshev, Vakhtang Murvanidze, Susanna Poykio, Dan Hollander. Elena Leonova & Andrei Khvalko, Irina Slutskaya, Carolina Kostner, Tatiana Navka & Roman Kostomarov ,Yulia Obertas & Sergei Slavnov

    DVD 102 - Equal Challenge of Champions 1998 (NTSC) - English (ABC)

    Men: Michael Weiss, Rudy Galindo, Alexei Yagudin, Eric Millot
    Pairs: Oksana Kazakova & Arthur Dmitriev
    Ladies: Oksana Baiul, Yuka Sato, Katarina Witt, Nicole Bobek, Angela Nikodinov
    Gala: Oksana Baiul, Radka Kovarikova & Rene Novotny, Michael Weiss, Eric Millot, Nicole Bobek, Elena Leonova & Andrei Khvalko, Rudy Galindo, Kyoko Ina & John Zimmerman, Yuka Sato, Angela Nikodinov, Alexei Yagudin, Oksana Kazakova & Arthur Dmitriev, Katarina Witt

    DVD 103 - Gala in Torino 2006 (NTSC) - Italian TV

    Barbara Fusar Poli & Mauritsio Margaglio, Marcella de Trovato, Andrejs Vlaschenko, Alessia Aureli & Andre Vaturi, Roxana Luca, Karel Zelenka, Tiffany Vise & Derek Trent, Valentina Marchei, Federica Faiella & Massimo Scali

    DVD 105 - Ilia Averbukh show 2005-06 in Ekaterinburg (NTSC) - Russian TV

    Viktoria Borzenkova & Andrei Chuviliaev, Ilia Klimkin, Valeria Tichler & Vitaly Mytnich, Oksana Domnina & Maxim Shabalin, Alexander Abt, Oksana Bajul, Elena Leonova & Andrei Khvalko, Alexei Yagudin, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Ilia Averbukh

    DVD 106 - Stars on Ice 2006: 20 Year Review (NTSC) - English (NBC)

    DVD 107 - Olympic Games 2006 - Pairs LP (NTSC) - English (NBC)

    Marcy HINZMANN & Aaron PARCHEM, Dorota ZAGORSKA & Mariusz SIUDEK, Jessica DUBE & Bryce DAVISON, Xue SHEN & Hongbo ZHAO, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY, Rena INOUE & John BALDWIN, Maria PETROVA & Alexei TIKHONOV, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Tatiana TOTMIANINA & Maxim MARININ, Dan ZHANG & Hao ZHANG, Medal Ceremony

    DVD 111 - Tribute to Alexander Gorshkov 2006 (NTSC) - Russian TV

    Elena Sokolova, Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov, Sabina Adigamova & Sergei Mozgov, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Ilia Klimkin, Jana Khokhlova & Sergei Novitski, Tatiana Navka & Roman Kostomarov, Natalia Mikhailova & Arkadi Sergeev, Ksenia Shmyrina & Denis Bazdyrev, Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbukh, Andrei Griazev, Tatiana Totmianina & Maxim Marinin, Sergei Dobrin, Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Maria Petrova & Igor Butman, Anna Bolshova & Alexei Tikhonov, Tamara Moskwina & Anton Sikharulidze, Evgeny Plushenko

    DVD 112 - 113 - NHK Trophy 2005 (NTSC) - English (ABC)

    Men's Short Program: Yannik Ponsero, Evan Lysacek, Takeshi Honda, Nobunari Oda, Daisuke Takahashi
    Pairs Short Program: Brittany Vise & Nicholas Kole, Dan Zhang & Hao Zhang, Aliona Savchenko & Robin Szolkowy, Viktoria Borzenkova & Andrei Chuvilyaev
    Original Dance: Albena Denkova & Maxim Staviyski, Marie-France Dubreuil & Patrice Lauzon
    Ladies' Short Program: Miki Ando, Carolina Kostner, Kimmie Meissner, Yukari Nakano, Elena Liashenko, Fumie Suguri
    Men's Long Program: Kevin Van Der Perren, Evan Lysacek, Takeshi Honda, Daisuke Takahashi, Nobunari Oda
    Pairs Long Program: Brittany Vise & Nicholas Kole, Dan Zhang & Hao Zhang, Aliona Savchenko & Robin Szolkowy, Utako Wakamatsu & Jean-Sebastian Fectaue
    Free Dance: Anastasia Grebenkina & Vazgen Azrojan, Marie-France Dubreuil & Patrice Lauzon, Albena Denkova & Maxim Staviyski
    Ladies' Long Program: Fumie Suguri, Miki Ando, Kimmie Meissner, Carolina Kostner, Yukari Nakano, Elena Liashenko

    DVD 115 - Theatre Bobrin - 20 Years Show - 2006 (PAL or NTSC) - Russian TV( RTR Planeta)

    Igor Bobrin, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Evgeny Plushenko, Tatiana Totmianina & Maxim Marinin, Irina Slutskaya, Alexei Urmaniv, Natalia Bestemianova & Andrei Bukin, Lika Kremer & Arthur Dmitriev, Oksana Kazakova & Sergei Selin, Oksana Kazakova & Arthur Dmitriev, Ivan Bukin

    DVD 116 - Stars 2014 Inwiting (PAL or NTSC) - Russian TV( RTR Planeta)

    Kristina Gorshkova & Vitaly Butikov, Ivan Tretiakov, Alexandra Taganova, Andrei Filonov, Tatiana Esich & Vitaly Babkin, Evgenia Mokogonchuk, Svetlana Fomicheva, Stanislav Kovalev, Vlasta Shatalova, Maria Gorobtsova, Alexander Stepanov, Adelina Sotnikova, Alexandra Ivleva, Denis Leushin, Ekaterina Kozyreva, Daniil Gleihengauz, Alexander Uspenski, Artem Grigoriev, Viktoria Kazantseva & Alexander Abnert, Arthur Gachinski (Khil), Anastasia Kuzemina, Sergei Voronov, Vladimir Uspenski, Sergei Rozanov, Daria Kazuchich & Sergei Rosliakov, Natalia Mikhailova & Arkady Sergeev, Arina Martynova, Jana Khokhlova & Sergei Novitski, Ilia Klimkin, Elena Sokolova

    DVD 117 - World Championships 2011 - Exhibition - Russian Eurosport (HD - PAL)

    Alena LEONOVA, Kaitlyn WEAVER & Andrew POJE, Takahiko KOZUKA, Carolina KOSTNER, Maia SHIBUTANI & Alex SHIBUTANI, Tessa VIRTUE & Scott MOIR, Artur GACHINSKI, Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV, Yu-Na KIM, Nathalie PECHALAT & Fabian BOURZAT, Daisuke TAKAHASHI, Qing PANG & Jian TONG, Miki ANDO, Meryl DAVIS & Charlie WHITE, Patrick CHAN, Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY

    DVD 118 - Olympic Games 2006 - OD - British Eurosport (PAL)

    Megan WING & Aaron LOWE, Nora HOFFMANN & Attila ELEK, Sinead KERR & John KERR, Anastasia GREBENKINA & Vazgen AZROJAN, Nozomi WATANABE & Akiyuki KIDO, Galit CHAIT & Sergei SAKHNOVSKI, Margarita DROBIAZKO & Povilas VANAGAS, Oksana DOMNINA & Maxim SHABALIN, Elena GRUSHINA & Ruslan GONCHAROV, Isabelle DELOBEL & Olivier SCHOENFELDER, Albena DENKOVA & Maxim STAVISKI, Marie-France DUBREUIL & Patrice LAUZON, Federica FAIELLA & Massimo SCALI, Tatiana NAVKA & Roman KOSTOMAROV, Barbara FUSAR POLI & Maurizio MARGAGLIO, Tanith BELBIN & Benjamin AGOSTO

    DVD 119 - GPF 1999/2000 - English (ABC) (NTSC)

    Pairs First Free Skate: Sarah Abitbol & Stephane Bernadis
    Pairs Superfinal: Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Sarah Abitbol & Stephane Bernadis, Xue Shen & Hongbo Zhao
    Dance Superfinal: Margarita Drobiazko & Povilas Vanagas, Marina Anissina & Gwendal Peizerat, Irina Lobacheva & Ilia Averbukh

    DVD 120 - World Team Figure Skating Challenge 2005 - English (NTSC)

    Ladies Technical Program: Oksana Baiul, Caryn Kadavy, Jennifer Robinson, Maria Butyrskaya
    Pairs Technical Program: Radka Kovarikova & Rene Novotny, Kyoko Ina & John Zimmerman, Jamie Sale & David Pelletier, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze
    Mens' Technical Program: Steven Cousins, Todd Eldredge, Kurt Browning, Alexei Yagudin
    Ladies' Artistic Program: Oksana Baiul, Caryn Kadavy, Maria Butyrskaya, Jennifer Robinson
    Pairs Artistic Program: Radka Kovarikova & Rene Novotny, Kyoko Ina & John Zimmerman, Elena Berezhnaya & Anton Sikharulidze, Jamie Sale & David Pelletier
    Men's Artistic Program: Steven Cousins, Todd Eldredge, Alexei Yagudin, Kurt Browning

    DVD 122 - World Championships 1993 - EX Russian TV (NTV+) (PAL)

    Lenka Kulovana, Sophie Moniotte & Pascal Lavanchy, Mark Mitchell, Jeni Meno & Todd Sand, Marina Kielmann, Susanna Rahkamo & Petri Kokko, Yuka Sato, Kovarikova & Novotony, Phillipe Candelero, Natalia Bestemianova & Andrei Bukin, Lu Chen, Alexei Urmanov, Evgenia Shishkova & Vadim Naumov, Surya Bonaly, Oksana Grishuk & Evgeny Platov, Elvis Stojko, Mandy Woetzel & Ingo Steuer, Oksana Baiul, Maia Usova & Alexander Zhulin, Kurt Browning, Isabelle Brasseur & Lloyd Eisler

    DVD 123 - World FS Professional Championships 1988 - Ukraine TV (NTSC)

    Pairs Technical Program: Barbara Underhill & Paul Martini, Jill Watson & Peter Oppegard, Lea Ann Miller & Bill Fauver, Kitty & Peter Carruthers
    Ladies Technical Program: Denise Biellmann, Dorothy Hamill, Debi Thomas, Rosalynn Sumners
    Dance Technical Program: Judy Blumberg & Michael Seibert, Tracy Wilson & Rob McCall
    Men Technical Program: Scott Hamilton, Robin Cousins, Brian Boitano, Brian Orser
    Pairs Artistic Program: Barbara Underhill & Paul Martini, Kitty & Peter Carruthers
    Ladies Artistic Program: Dorothy Hamill, Rosalynn Sumners, Denise Biellmann, Debi Thomas
    Dance Artistic Program: Tracy Wilson & Rob McCall, Judy Blumberg & Michael Seibert
    Men Artistic Program: Scott Hamilton, Brian Orser, Brian Boitano

    DVD 124 - Tribute to Tatiana Tarasova 2007 - Russian TV (NTSC)

    Tatiana Totmianina & Maxim Marinin, Ilia Kulik, Alexei Yagudin, Natalia Bestemianova & Andrei Bukin, Isabel Delobel & Oliver Schoenfelder, Tatiana Navka & Roman Kostomarov , Barbara Fusar Poli & Mauritsio Margaglio, Elena Leonova & Andrei Khvalko, Maria Petrova & Alexei Tikhonov, Ludmila Belousova & Oleg Protopopov

    DVD 125 - Gala in Oberstdorf 2006 - Russian Eurosport (NTSC)

    Samantha Schiller, Tanja Kolbe & Sascha Rabe, Marie-Pierre Leray, Tomas Verner, Violetta Afanasieva & Pete Dack, Rory Flack-Burghart, Marie-France Dubreiul & Patrice Lauzon, Jozef Sabovcik, Aliona Savchenko & Robin Szolkowy, Albena Denkova & Maxim Staviski, Philippe Candeloro, Tatiana Totmianina & Maxim Marinin, Christina Beier & William Beier, Carolina Kostner


    THAT'S ALL FOR NOW!

    Take them please.

    Regards,

    Frima
    Last edited by Koshka; 11-20-2012 at 02:29 PM.

  2. #2
    Custom Title verte76's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    Birmingham, Alabama
    Posts
    217
    I'm looking for some figure skating DVD's.

  3. #3
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Israel
    Posts
    148
    I am putting more DVD's every day. Take them please: you wouldn't regret. They all are very good - excellent quality:




    Regards,

    Frima[/B]
    Last edited by Koshka; 10-08-2012 at 07:47 AM.

  4. #4
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Israel
    Posts
    148
    www.tapetrading.h11.ru - my site

    Frima
    Last edited by Koshka; 10-08-2012 at 07:48 AM.

  5. #5
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Aug 2003
    Location
    Israel
    Posts
    148
    Take them please, they are really good!

    It can be really good present for FS lovers. It's strange that you don't want them...
    Last edited by Koshka; 10-20-2012 at 04:55 AM.

  6. #6
    Tripping on the Podium
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Location
    France
    Posts
    69
    I know I'm not somebody posting a lot here so maybe people won't trust me but I want to say I bought some DVDs from this list and I'm TOTALLY happy with them.
    The quality is perfect and the DVDs shape is simply astonishing.
    Koshka is almost giving them for free and can be trusted. Take them, you won't regret it.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •