Thursday, September 20
14:10 Ladies SP (GMT +2, Istanbul time)
Live Results Page
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgptur2012/SEG003.HTM
I jjust got the preview up. You might like to look at it:
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...horus-2012-Ladies-Preview&p=660757#post660757
Start Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
2 Sila SAYGI TUR
3 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
4 Miyabi OBA JPN
5 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
6 Leah KEISER USA
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Anna AFONKINA BUL
8 Brooklee HAN AUS
9 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR
10 Hwi CHOI KOR
11 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
12 Isabella LARKIN GBR
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Alina FJODOROVA LAT
14 Uliana TITUSHKINA RUS
15 Oliya CLARKSON GRN
16 Ecem ERTENLI TUR
17 Pina UMEK SLO
18 So Youn PARK KOR
Warm-Up Group 4
19 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR
20 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
21 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA
22 Aislin ROSADO MEX
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
24 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS
Warm-Up Group 5
25 Zselyke KENEZ ROU
26 Beata PAPP FIN
27 Anita MADSEN DEN
28 Nina JIANG USA
29 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR
30 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
14:10 Ladies SP (GMT +2, Istanbul time)
Live Results Page
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgptur2012/SEG003.HTM
I jjust got the preview up. You might like to look at it:
http://www.goldenskate.com/forum/sh...horus-2012-Ladies-Preview&p=660757#post660757
Start Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
2 Sila SAYGI TUR
3 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
4 Miyabi OBA JPN
5 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
6 Leah KEISER USA
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Anna AFONKINA BUL
8 Brooklee HAN AUS
9 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR
10 Hwi CHOI KOR
11 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
12 Isabella LARKIN GBR
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Alina FJODOROVA LAT
14 Uliana TITUSHKINA RUS
15 Oliya CLARKSON GRN
16 Ecem ERTENLI TUR
17 Pina UMEK SLO
18 So Youn PARK KOR
Warm-Up Group 4
19 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR
20 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
21 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA
22 Aislin ROSADO MEX
23 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
24 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS
Warm-Up Group 5
25 Zselyke KENEZ ROU
26 Beata PAPP FIN
27 Anita MADSEN DEN
28 Nina JIANG USA
29 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR
30 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
Last edited: