- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
LADIES FREE SKATE - POSITION AFTER 21 OF 33
1. Patricia GLESCIC (SLO) - 117.26 Free Skate
2. Ivett TOTH (HUN) - 110.28 Free Skate
3. Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK) - 109.56 Free Skate
4. Sabrina SCHULZ (AUT) - 108.90 Free Skate
5. Aleksandra GOLOVKINA (LTU) - 107.19 Free Skate
6. Jennifer PARKER (GER) - 99.52 Free Skate
7. Chantelle KERRY (AUS) - 96.76 Free Skate
8. Melisa Sema ATIK (TUR) - 96.70 Free Skate
9. Eike LANGERBAUR (EST) - 96.50 Free Skate
10. Eline ANTHONISSEN (BEL) - 90.41 Free Skate
11. Alina FJODOROVA (LAT) - 89.35 Free Skate
12. Natasha MCKAY (GBR) - 88.08 Free Skate
13. Victoria MANNI (ITA) - 84.70 Free Skate
14. Ema LIPOVSCAK (CRO) - 84.30 Free Skate
15. Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC (SRB) - 82.09 Free Skate
16. Patricia JUREN (SLO) - 75.68 Free Skate
17. Lena WU (TPE) - 73.82 Free Skate
18. Naja FERKOV (SLO) - 71.41 Free Skate
19. Yong Yeu Tiffany LAU (HKG) - 69.73 Free Skate
20. Raisa RJENOVSCHI (ROU) - 57.36 Free Skate
21. Arijana TIRAK (BIH) - 56.48 Free Skate
REMAINING STARTING ORDER
Warm-Up Group 5
22. Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO (PHI)
23. Miu SATO (JPN)
24. Anna SHERSHAK (RUS)
25. Gabriella JOSEFSSON (SWE)
26. Xiaowen GUO (CHN)
27. Julianne SEGUIN (CAN)
Warm-Up Group 6
28. Laurine LECAVELIER (FRA)
29. Barbie LONG (USA)
30. Evgenia GERASIMOVA (RUS)
31. Hae Jin KIM (KOR)
32. Courtney HICKS (USA)
33. Hinano ISOBE (JPN)
1. Patricia GLESCIC (SLO) - 117.26 Free Skate
2. Ivett TOTH (HUN) - 110.28 Free Skate
3. Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK) - 109.56 Free Skate
4. Sabrina SCHULZ (AUT) - 108.90 Free Skate
5. Aleksandra GOLOVKINA (LTU) - 107.19 Free Skate
6. Jennifer PARKER (GER) - 99.52 Free Skate
7. Chantelle KERRY (AUS) - 96.76 Free Skate
8. Melisa Sema ATIK (TUR) - 96.70 Free Skate
9. Eike LANGERBAUR (EST) - 96.50 Free Skate
10. Eline ANTHONISSEN (BEL) - 90.41 Free Skate
11. Alina FJODOROVA (LAT) - 89.35 Free Skate
12. Natasha MCKAY (GBR) - 88.08 Free Skate
13. Victoria MANNI (ITA) - 84.70 Free Skate
14. Ema LIPOVSCAK (CRO) - 84.30 Free Skate
15. Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC (SRB) - 82.09 Free Skate
16. Patricia JUREN (SLO) - 75.68 Free Skate
17. Lena WU (TPE) - 73.82 Free Skate
18. Naja FERKOV (SLO) - 71.41 Free Skate
19. Yong Yeu Tiffany LAU (HKG) - 69.73 Free Skate
20. Raisa RJENOVSCHI (ROU) - 57.36 Free Skate
21. Arijana TIRAK (BIH) - 56.48 Free Skate
REMAINING STARTING ORDER
Warm-Up Group 5
22. Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO (PHI)
23. Miu SATO (JPN)
24. Anna SHERSHAK (RUS)
25. Gabriella JOSEFSSON (SWE)
26. Xiaowen GUO (CHN)
27. Julianne SEGUIN (CAN)
Warm-Up Group 6
28. Laurine LECAVELIER (FRA)
29. Barbie LONG (USA)
30. Evgenia GERASIMOVA (RUS)
31. Hae Jin KIM (KOR)
32. Courtney HICKS (USA)
33. Hinano ISOBE (JPN)
Last edited: