Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Ladies SP JGP Croatia 2012 Thurs. Oct. 4th 11:45 AM EDT

  1. #1
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,378

    Ladies SP JGP Croatia 2012 Thurs. Oct. 4th 11:45 AM EDT

    Junior Ladies

    live results page:
    http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpcro2012/SEG003.HTM

    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Kristina DUBROVSKAYA CYP
    2 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
    3 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK
    4 Jana COUFALOVA CZE
    5 Rika HONGO JPN

    Warm-Up Group 2
    6 Angela WANG USA
    7 Laure NICODET SUI
    8 Milica JOKIC SRB
    9 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS
    10 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA

    Warm-Up Group 3
    11 Ema LIPOVSCAK CRO
    12 Sila SAYGI TUR
    13 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA
    14 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE
    15 Valentina MIKAC CRO

    Warm-Up Group 4

    16 Jialei WANG CHN
    17 Chantelle KERRY AUS
    18 Ieva GAILE LAT
    19 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
    20 Hannah MILLER USA
    21 Georgina KANTOR HUN

    Warm-Up Group 5
    22 Mayako MATSUNO JPN
    23 Victoria HUEBLER AUT
    24 Pina UMEK SLO
    25 Arijana TIRAK BIH
    26 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN
    27 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR

    Warm-Up Group 6
    28 Nika ZAFRAN CRO
    29 Oliya CLARKSON GRN
    30 Tae Yeon LEE KOR
    31 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
    32 Roobi GASKINS PUR
    33 Raya M. WILLOUGHBY MAS

  2. #2
    Custom Title Mao88's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,944
    LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Angela WANG (USA) - 58.47 Short Program
    2. Anna POGORILAYA (RUS) - 51.67 Short Program
    3. Hannah MILLER (USA) - 51.33 Short Program
    4. Alaine CHARTRAND (CAN) - 47.62 Short Program
    5. Kristina ZASEEVA (RUS) - 47.38 Short Program
    6. Rika HONGO (JPN) - 45.93 Short Program
    7. Josefine TALJEGARD (SWE) - 44.26 Short Program
    8. Sila SAYGI (TUR) - 42.60 Short Program
    9. Victoria HUEBLER (AUT) - 41.79 Short Program
    10. Chantelle KERRY (AUS) - 40.96 Short Program
    11. Mayako MATSUNO (JPN) - 40.65 Short Program
    12. Dominika MURCKOVA (SVK) - 38.98 Short Program
    13. Jialei WANG (CHN) - 38.53 Short Program
    14. Pernille SORENSEN (DEN) - 37.85 Short Program
    15. Ieva GAILE (LAT) - 36.74 Short Program
    16. Kristina ZAKHARANKA (BLR) - 36.71 Short Program

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •