Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: YouTube Videos

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,720

    YouTube Videos

    MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Joshua FARRIS (USA) - 74.53 Short Program
    2. Maxim KOVTUN (RUS) - 72.53 Short Program
    3. Jason BROWN (USA) - 69.43 Short Program
    4. Ryuju HINO (JPN) - 67.55 Short Program
    5. Keiji TANAKA (JPN) - 61.74 Short Program
    6. Boyang JIN (CHN) - 60.73 Short Program

    MEN'S FREE SKATE - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Maxim KOVTUN (RUS) - 222.31 Free Skate
    2. Joshua FARRIS (USA) - 211.37 Free Skate
    3. Ryuju HINO (JPN) - 198.92 Free Skate
    4. Jason BROWN (USA) - 198.32 Free Skate
    5. Boyang JIN (CHN) - 187.95 Free Skate
    6. Keiji TANAKA (JPN) - 174.55 Free Skate

    SHORT DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Alexandra STEPANOVA & Ivan BUKIN (RUS) - 61.18 Short Dance
    2. Gabriella PAPADAKIS & Guillaume CIZERON (FRA) - 54.79 Short Dance
    3. Anna YANOVSKAYA & Sergey MOZGOV (RUS) - 53.03 Short Dance
    4. Alexandra ALDRIDGE & Daniel EATON (USA) - 52.60 Short Dance
    5. Evgenia KOSIGINA & Nikolai MOROSHKIN (RUS) - 50.45 Short Dance
    6. Valeria ZENKOVA & Valerie SINITSIN (RUS) - 50.39 Short Dance

    FREE DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Alexandra STEPANOVA & Ivan BUKIN (RUS) - 149.57 Free Dance
    2. Gabriella PAPADAKIS & Guillaume CIZERON (FRA) - 139.21 Free Dance
    3. Alexandra ALDRIDGE & Daniel EATON (USA) - 136.19 Free Dance
    4. Anna YANOVSKAYA & Sergey MOZGOV (RUS) - 129.31 Free Dance
    5. Valeria ZENKOVA & Valerie SINITSIN (RUS) - 124.19 Free Dance
    6. Evgenia KOSIGINA & Nikolai MOROSHKIN (RUS) - 120.05 Free Dance

    LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Elena RADIONOVA (RUS) - 60.90 Short Program
    2. Hannah MILLER (USA) - 59.18 Short Program
    3. Anna POGORILAYA (RUS) - 57.94 Short Program
    4. Angela WANG (USA) - 51.16 Short Program
    5. Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) - 49.60 Short Program
    6. Leah KEISER (USA) - 47.23 Short Program

    LADIES FREE SKATE - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Elena RADIONOVA (RUS) - 179.40 Free Skate
    2. Hannah MILLER (USA) - 168.41 Free Skate
    3. Anna POGORILAYA (RUS) - 167.40 Free Skate
    4. Angela WANG (USA) - 162.05 Free Skate
    5. Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) - 157.74 Free Skate
    6. Leah KEISER (USA) - 137.44 Free Skate

    PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Lina FEDOROVA & Maxim MIROSHKIN (RUS) - 54.37 Short Program
    2. Margaret PURDY & Michael MARINARO (CAN) - 51.83 Short Program
    3. Vasilisa DAVANKOVA & Andrei DEPUTAT (RUS) - 51.34 Short Program
    4. Maria VIGALOVA & Egor ZAKROEV (RUS) - 50.76 Short Program
    5. Xiaoyu YU & Yang JIN (CHN) - 50.34 Short Program
    6. Brittany JONES & Ian BEHARRY (CAN) - 48.11 Short Program

    PAIRS FREE SKATE - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Lina FEDOROVA & Maxim MIROSHKIN (RUS) - 161.11 Free Skate
    2. Vasilisa DAVANKOVA & Andrei DEPUTAT (RUS) - 155.96 Free Skate
    3. Maria VIGALOVA & Egor ZAKROEV (RUS) - 153.56 Free Skate
    4. Margaret PURDY & Michael MARINARO (CAN) - 149.94 Free Skate
    5. Xiaoyu YU & Yang JIN (CHN) - 149.20 Free Skate
    6. Brittany JONES & Ian BEHARRY (CAN) - 145.89 Free Skate
    Last edited by Mao88; 12-08-2012 at 07:44 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •