- Joined
- Nov 20, 2011
Russian Juniors Entry List ( Jan 31-Feb 3 )
why are Kovtun and Nikol not on the list
because they are in Euros ?
January 31 - Feb. 3, 2013
http://www.fskate.ru/results/tour/1164.html
Boys:
Alexey Genya
Feodosiy Efremenkov
Andrei Zuber
Maurice Kvitelashvili
Mikhail Kolyada
Alexei Krasnozhon
Murad Kurbanov
Andrei Lazukin
Artem Leger
Konstantin Milyukov
Alexander Petrov
Adian Pitkeev
Roman Savosin
Alexander Samarin
Vladimir Samoilov
Vladislav Smirnov
Vladislav Tarasenko
Girls:
Evgenia Gerasimova
Valeria Yevseyeva
Kristina Zaseeva
Anastasia Kolomiets
Julia Lipnitskaya
Evgenia Medvedeva
Natalia Ogoreltseva
Arina Petrova
Anna Pogorilaya
Elena Radionova
Alsou Kayumova
Seraphima Sakhanovich
Maria Sotskova
Maria Stavitskaia
Uliana Titushkina
Elizaveta Tursynbaeva
Valentina Chernyshova
Elizaveta Yushchenko
Junior Pairs:
Maria Vigalova - Egor Zakroev
Kamilla Gainetdinova - Ivan Bich
Valeria Grechukhina - Andrei Filonov
Anastasia Gubanova - Alexey Sintsov
Vasilisa Davankova - Andrei Deputat
Anastasia Dolidze - Vadim Ivanov
Alexander Minin - Alexander Korovin
Vlada Mishina - Alexander Kurmachev
Oksana Nagalaty - Maxim Bobrov
Evgenia Tarasova - Vladimir Morozov
Lina Fedorova - Maxim Miroshkin
Arina Chernyavskaya - Antonio Souza-Cordeiro
Junior Ice Dance:
Kristina Baklanova - Andrei Bagin
Ekaterina Bocharova - Anton Shibnev
Anastasia Voronkova - Nikita Trushkov
Sophia Evdokimova - Egor Bazin
Valeria Zenkova - Valery Sinitsyn
Evgenia Kosigina - Nikolai Moroshkin
Valeria Loseva - Denis Lunin
Daria Malaeva - Vladislav Ishin
Daria Morozova - Mikhail Zhirnov
Betina Popova - Yuri Vlasenko
Maria Simonova - Dmitri Dragun
Alexandra Stepanova - Ivan Bukin
Elizaveta Tretyakova - Alexander Savin
Eva Khachaturian - Igor Eremenko
Anna Yanovskaia - Sergei Mozgov
why are Kovtun and Nikol not on the list
because they are in Euros ?
January 31 - Feb. 3, 2013
http://www.fskate.ru/results/tour/1164.html
Boys:
Alexey Genya
Feodosiy Efremenkov
Andrei Zuber
Maurice Kvitelashvili
Mikhail Kolyada
Alexei Krasnozhon
Murad Kurbanov
Andrei Lazukin
Artem Leger
Konstantin Milyukov
Alexander Petrov
Adian Pitkeev
Roman Savosin
Alexander Samarin
Vladimir Samoilov
Vladislav Smirnov
Vladislav Tarasenko
Girls:
Evgenia Gerasimova
Valeria Yevseyeva
Kristina Zaseeva
Anastasia Kolomiets
Julia Lipnitskaya
Evgenia Medvedeva
Natalia Ogoreltseva
Arina Petrova
Anna Pogorilaya
Elena Radionova
Alsou Kayumova
Seraphima Sakhanovich
Maria Sotskova
Maria Stavitskaia
Uliana Titushkina
Elizaveta Tursynbaeva
Valentina Chernyshova
Elizaveta Yushchenko
Junior Pairs:
Maria Vigalova - Egor Zakroev
Kamilla Gainetdinova - Ivan Bich
Valeria Grechukhina - Andrei Filonov
Anastasia Gubanova - Alexey Sintsov
Vasilisa Davankova - Andrei Deputat
Anastasia Dolidze - Vadim Ivanov
Alexander Minin - Alexander Korovin
Vlada Mishina - Alexander Kurmachev
Oksana Nagalaty - Maxim Bobrov
Evgenia Tarasova - Vladimir Morozov
Lina Fedorova - Maxim Miroshkin
Arina Chernyavskaya - Antonio Souza-Cordeiro
Junior Ice Dance:
Kristina Baklanova - Andrei Bagin
Ekaterina Bocharova - Anton Shibnev
Anastasia Voronkova - Nikita Trushkov
Sophia Evdokimova - Egor Bazin
Valeria Zenkova - Valery Sinitsyn
Evgenia Kosigina - Nikolai Moroshkin
Valeria Loseva - Denis Lunin
Daria Malaeva - Vladislav Ishin
Daria Morozova - Mikhail Zhirnov
Betina Popova - Yuri Vlasenko
Maria Simonova - Dmitri Dragun
Alexandra Stepanova - Ivan Bukin
Elizaveta Tretyakova - Alexander Savin
Eva Khachaturian - Igor Eremenko
Anna Yanovskaia - Sergei Mozgov
Last edited: