Results 1 to 15 of 23

Thread: YouTube Videos

Threaded View

  1. #1
    Custom Title Mao88's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,973

    YouTube Videos

    SHORT DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) - 69.42 Short Dance
    2. Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) - 68.98 Short Dance
    3. Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca LANOTTE (ITA) - 66.53 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
    4. Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO (RUS) - 64.52 Short Dance
    5. Julia ZLOBINA & Alexei SITNIKOV (AZE) - 60.93 Short Dance
    6. Penny COOMES & Nicholas BUCKLAND (GBR) - 60.59 Short Dance
    7. Nelli ZHIGANSHINA & Alexander GAZSI (GER) - 60.08 Short Dance
    8. Charlene GUIGNARD & Marco FABBRI (ITA) - 57.63 Short Dance
    9. Tanja KOLBE & Stefano CARUSO (GER) - 56.54 Short Dance
    10. Pernelle CARRON & Lloyd JONES (FRA) - 55.85 Short Dance
    11. Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY & Dmitri DUN (UKR) - 53.58 Short Dance
    12. Alisa AGAFONOVA & Alper UCAR (TUR) - 50.79 Short Dance
    13. Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA & Neil BROWN (CZE) - 50.52 Short Dance
    14. Irina SHTORK & Taavi RAND (EST) - 50.51 Short Dance
    15. Sara HURTADO & Adria DIAZ (ESP) - 49.32 Short Dance
    16. Zsuzsanna NAGY & Mate FEJES (HUN) - 48.48 Short Dance
    17. Ramona ELSENER & Florian ROOST (SUI) - 45.09 Short Dance
    18. Angelina TELEGINA & Otar JAPARIDZE (GEO) - 44.94 Short Dance
    19. Federica TESTA & Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK) - 44.83 Short Dance
    20. Olesia KARMI & Max LINDHOLM (FIN) - 44.29 Short Dance
    21. Alexandra ZVORIGINA & Maciej BERNADOWSKI (POL) - 44.25 Short Dance
    22. Charlotte AIKEN & Josh WHIDBORNE (GBR) - 41.83 Short Dance
    23. Kira GEIL & Tobias EISENBAUER (AUT) - 40.88 Short Dance
    24. Lesia VOLODENKOVA & Vitali VAKUNOV (BLR) - 36.60 Short Dance
    25. Sarah COWARD & Georgi KENCHADZE (BUL) - 34.16 Short Dance
    WD Allison REED & Vasili ROGOV (ISR)

    Videos By Warm-Up Group: Group 2, Group 3, Group 4, Group 5, Group 6

    PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

    1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR & Maxim TRANKOV (RUS) - 73.23 Short Program, 2nd Copy
    2. Aliona SAVCHENKO & Robin SZOLKOWY (GER) - 70.21 Short Program, 2nd Copy
    3. Stefania BERTON & Ondrej HOTAREK (ITA) - 64.28 Short Program, 2nd Copy
    4. Vanessa JAMES & Morgan CIPRES (FRA) - 59.27 Short Program
    5. Yuko KAVAGUTI & Alexander SMIRNOV (RUS) - 56.20 Short Program, 2nd Copy
    6. Mari VARTMANN & Aaron VAN CLEAVE (GER) - 55.14 Short Program
    7. Daria POPOVA & Bruno MASSOT (FRA) - 53.75 Short Program
    8. Ksenia STOLBOVA & Fedor KLIMOV (RUS) - 53.70 Short Program
    9. Nicole DELLA MONICA & Matteo GUARISE (ITA) - 47.26 Short Program
    10. Stacey KEMP & David KING (GBR) - 45.39 Short Program
    11. Julia LAVRENTIEVA & Yuri RUDYK (UKR) - 41.66 Short Program
    12. Stina MARTINI & Severin KIEFER (AUT) - 39.07 Short Program
    13. Elizaveta MAKAROVA & Leri KENCHADZE (BUL) - 37.15 Short Program
    14. Maria PALIAKOVA & Nikita BOCHKOV (BLR) - 37.06 Short Program
    15. Magdalena KLATKA & Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI (POL) - 34.73 Short Program

    Videos By Way Of Warm-Up Group: Group 2, Group 3, Group 4
    Last edited by Mao88; 01-24-2013 at 10:22 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •