- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
FREE DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT (Updated)
1. Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) - 169.25 Free Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) - 169.14 Free Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca LANOTTE (ITA) - 165.80 Free Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
4. Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO (RUS) - 157.77 Free Dance, 2nd Copy
5. Penny COOMES & Nicholas BUCKLAND (GBR) - 152.95 Free Dance
6. Nelli ZHIGANSHINA & Alexander GAZSI (GER) - 147.28 Free Dance
7. Julia ZLOBINA & Alexei SITNIKOV (AZE) - 144.83 Free Dance
8. Tanja KOLBE & Stefano CARUSO (GER) - 142.54 Free Dance
9. Charlene GUIGNARD & Marco FABBRI (ITA) - 142.48 Free Dance
10. Pernelle CARRON & Lloyd JONES (FRA) - 140.00 Free Dance
11. Irina SHTORK & Taavi RAND (EST) - 132.90 Free Dance
12. Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY & Dmitri DUN (UKR) - 129.36 Free Dance
13. Alisa AGAFONOVA & Alper UCAR (TUR) - 127.59 Free Dance
14. Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA & Neil BROWN (CZE) - 124.62 Free Dance
15. Sara HURTADO & Adria DIAZ (ESP) - 124.26 Free Dance
16. Zsuzsanna NAGY & Mate FEJES (HUN) - 117.60 Free Dance
17. Federica TESTA & Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK) - 114.62
18. Ramona ELSENER & Florian ROOST (SUI) - 113.29
19. Olesia KARMI & Max LINDHOLM (FIN) - 110.92 Free Dance
20. Angelina TELEGINA & Otar JAPARIDZE (GEO) - 107.26
Medal Ceremony
Videos By Way Of Warm-Up Group: Group 2
1. Ekaterina BOBROVA & Dmitri SOLOVIEV (RUS) - 169.25 Free Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Elena ILINYKH & Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS) - 169.14 Free Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Anna CAPPELLINI & Luca LANOTTE (ITA) - 165.80 Free Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
4. Ekaterina RIAZANOVA & Ilia TKACHENKO (RUS) - 157.77 Free Dance, 2nd Copy
5. Penny COOMES & Nicholas BUCKLAND (GBR) - 152.95 Free Dance
6. Nelli ZHIGANSHINA & Alexander GAZSI (GER) - 147.28 Free Dance
7. Julia ZLOBINA & Alexei SITNIKOV (AZE) - 144.83 Free Dance
8. Tanja KOLBE & Stefano CARUSO (GER) - 142.54 Free Dance
9. Charlene GUIGNARD & Marco FABBRI (ITA) - 142.48 Free Dance
10. Pernelle CARRON & Lloyd JONES (FRA) - 140.00 Free Dance
11. Irina SHTORK & Taavi RAND (EST) - 132.90 Free Dance
12. Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY & Dmitri DUN (UKR) - 129.36 Free Dance
13. Alisa AGAFONOVA & Alper UCAR (TUR) - 127.59 Free Dance
14. Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA & Neil BROWN (CZE) - 124.62 Free Dance
15. Sara HURTADO & Adria DIAZ (ESP) - 124.26 Free Dance
16. Zsuzsanna NAGY & Mate FEJES (HUN) - 117.60 Free Dance
17. Federica TESTA & Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK) - 114.62
18. Ramona ELSENER & Florian ROOST (SUI) - 113.29
19. Olesia KARMI & Max LINDHOLM (FIN) - 110.92 Free Dance
20. Angelina TELEGINA & Otar JAPARIDZE (GEO) - 107.26
Medal Ceremony
Videos By Way Of Warm-Up Group: Group 2
Last edited: