Results 1 to 15 of 368

Thread: 2013 Worlds Ice Dance Short Dance SD

Threaded View

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Posts
    990

    2013 Worlds Ice Dance Short Dance SD

    Ice Dance Technical Panel: Referee - Hilary Selby GBR, Technical Controller - Ingrid Charlotte Wolter GER, Technical Specialist - Marie Bowness CAN, Assistant Technical Specialist - Judy Blumberg USA

    Live results link
    http://www.isuresults.com/results/wc2013/SEG007.HTM

    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR
    2 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL
    3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
    4 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP

    Warm-Up Group 2
    5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
    6 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
    7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
    8 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
    9 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU

    Warm-Up Group 3
    10 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
    11 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE
    12 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN
    13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
    14 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR

    Warm-Up Group 4
    15 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
    16 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
    17 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
    18 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
    19 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA

    Warm-Up Group 5
    20 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
    21 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
    22 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
    23 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
    24 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN

    Warm-Up Group 6
    25 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
    26 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
    27 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
    28 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
    29 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
    Last edited by dorispulaski; 03-14-2013 at 07:27 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •