- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS (Updated)
1. Yuna KIM (KOR) - 69.97 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) - 66.86 Short Program, 2nd Copy, Interview
3. Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN) - 66.64 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Kaetlyn OSMOND (CAN) - 64.73 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Ashley WAGNER (USA) - 63.98 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Mao ASADA (JPN) - 62.10 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) - 61.17 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS) - 59.62 Short Program, 2nd Copy
9. Gracie GOLD (USA) - 58.85 Short Program
10. Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) - 58.36 Short Program
11. Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) - 56.90 Short Program
12. Zijun LI (CHN) - 56.31 Short Program, 2nd Copy
13. Alena LEONOVA (RUS) - 56.30 Short Program
14. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS) - 54.72 Short Program, 2nd Copy
15. Elena GLEBOVA (EST) - 54.59 Short Program
16. Sonia LAFUENTE (ESP) - 52.44 Short Program
17. Natalia POPOVA (UKR) - 51.67 Short Program
18. Jenna MCCORKELL (GBR) - 51.23 Short Program
19. Monika SIMANCIKOVA (SVK) - 51.18 Short Program
20. Brooklee HAN (AUS) - 50.62 Short Program
21. Valentina MARCHEI (ITA) - 50.41 Short Program
22. Kerstin FRANK (AUT) - 49.66 Short Program
23. Kexin ZHANG (CHN) - 48.80 Short Program
24. Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER) - 48.14 Short program
25. Isadora WILLIAMS (BRA) - 46.63 Short Program
26. Anita MADSEN (DEN) - 46.16 Short Program
27. Carol BRESSANUTTI (ITA) - 44.51 Short Program
28. Kaat VAN DAELE (BEL) - 42.51 Short Program
29. Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO) - 42.40 Short Program
30. Tina STUERZINGER (SUI) - 42.36 Short Program
31. Juulia TURKKILA (FIN) - 40.70 Short Program
32. Anne Line GJERSEM (NOR) - 38.53 Short Program
33. Inga JANULEVICIUTE (LTU) - 36.79 Short Program
34. Patricia GLESCIC (SLO) - 36.66 Short Program
35. Alina FJODOROVA (LAT) - 36.44 Short Program
1. Yuna KIM (KOR) - 69.97 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Carolina KOSTNER (ITA) - 66.86 Short Program, 2nd Copy, Interview
3. Kanako MURAKAMI (JPN) - 66.64 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Kaetlyn OSMOND (CAN) - 64.73 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Ashley WAGNER (USA) - 63.98 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Mao ASADA (JPN) - 62.10 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Akiko SUZUKI (JPN) - 61.17 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Adelina SOTNIKOVA (RUS) - 59.62 Short Program, 2nd Copy
9. Gracie GOLD (USA) - 58.85 Short Program
10. Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) - 58.36 Short Program
11. Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) - 56.90 Short Program
12. Zijun LI (CHN) - 56.31 Short Program, 2nd Copy
13. Alena LEONOVA (RUS) - 56.30 Short Program
14. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS) - 54.72 Short Program, 2nd Copy
15. Elena GLEBOVA (EST) - 54.59 Short Program
16. Sonia LAFUENTE (ESP) - 52.44 Short Program
17. Natalia POPOVA (UKR) - 51.67 Short Program
18. Jenna MCCORKELL (GBR) - 51.23 Short Program
19. Monika SIMANCIKOVA (SVK) - 51.18 Short Program
20. Brooklee HAN (AUS) - 50.62 Short Program
21. Valentina MARCHEI (ITA) - 50.41 Short Program
22. Kerstin FRANK (AUT) - 49.66 Short Program
23. Kexin ZHANG (CHN) - 48.80 Short Program
24. Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER) - 48.14 Short program
25. Isadora WILLIAMS (BRA) - 46.63 Short Program
26. Anita MADSEN (DEN) - 46.16 Short Program
27. Carol BRESSANUTTI (ITA) - 44.51 Short Program
28. Kaat VAN DAELE (BEL) - 42.51 Short Program
29. Elene GEDEVANISHVILI (GEO) - 42.40 Short Program
30. Tina STUERZINGER (SUI) - 42.36 Short Program
31. Juulia TURKKILA (FIN) - 40.70 Short Program
32. Anne Line GJERSEM (NOR) - 38.53 Short Program
33. Inga JANULEVICIUTE (LTU) - 36.79 Short Program
34. Patricia GLESCIC (SLO) - 36.66 Short Program
35. Alina FJODOROVA (LAT) - 36.44 Short Program