Results 1 to 15 of 32

Thread: Russian Nationals Elder Age 01-04 Apr 2013

Hybrid View

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Russia
    Posts
    1,558

    Russian Nationals Elder Age 01-04 Apr 2013

    Main page of competition
    http://fsrussia.ru/lib/92_pervenstvo-st-vozrast-2013/
    Entries/Result http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1213/nno2013/index.htm
    Livestream http://yatv.ru/FSRussiaRu/
    (Russian)

    01-04 Apr 2013, Nizhni Novgorod
    Junior Men, Ladies, Pairs, Dance
    Age - born in 1996 and younger (Men in couples - 1994 and younger).

    Girls are about the same that at Younger Age (very young), boys a bit elder.
    Pairs and Dance - normal Junior age.

  2. #2
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Russia
    Posts
    1,558
    After short program/dance leaders:
    Junior Dance - Sofia Evdokimova /Egor Bazin 59.34
    Junior Pairs - Oksana Nagalatiy / Maxim Bobrov 44.70

  3. #3
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Russia
    Posts
    1,558
    Junior Men Top 10 after short program

    Pl. Name Nation TSS= TES+ PCS+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction- StN.
    1 Adian Pitkeev Moscow 64.57 34.92 29.65 6.05 5.75 5.85 6.05 5.95 0.00 #9 SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nOHVo7UswIM
    2 Andrei Lazukin StPetersburg 64.53 33.88 30.65 6.10 5.90 6.25 6.30 6.10 0.00 #4
    3 Dmitry Mikhailov Moscow 62.79 33.69 29.10 5.95 5.60 5.95 5.75 5.85 0.00 #21 SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FA4uV5rZVC0
    4 Vladislav Tarasenko StPetersburg 62.28 32.68 30.60 6.25 5.95 6.00 6.25 6.15 1.00 #10
    5 Stanislav Andryunin Moscow 59.48 31.23 28.25 5.70 5.50 5.70 5.70 5.65 0.00 #6
    6 Roman Savosin Moscow 58.86 33.36 25.50 5.05 4.95 5.20 5.20 5.10 0.00 #12
    7 Andrey Zuber StPetersburg 57.46 29.96 28.50 5.70 5.55 5.65 5.85 5.75 1.00 #19 SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Dp0x12FZ_Ko
    8 Dmitry Aliev Komi 57.14 31.19 25.95 5.25 5.15 5.25 5.20 5.10 0.00 #22
    9 Eugeny Vlasov Moscow 56.55 29.80 27.75 5.60 5.30 5.55 5.70 5.60 1.00 #16
    10 Igor Efimchuk StPetersburg 53.75 27.10 27.65 5.65 5.45 5.60 5.50 5.45 1.00 #15

  4. #4
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Russia
    Posts
    1,558
    Junior Ice Dance Final Results Top 6

    FPl. Name Region Points SD FD
    1 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN Ramara Region 146.16 1 1 FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=89dTlL-wUv4
    2 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko Moscow 131.70 4 2 FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-pZ9a7N84j8
    3 Anastasia Shlilevaya / Grigoriy Smirnov Moscow 124.83 3 3 FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rF4P8NHNvxg
    4 Eva Khachaturyan /Igor Eremenko Moscow 122.91 2 5 FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2WYMlbyzyRk
    5 Alla Loboda / Pavel Drozd Moscow 118.42 5 4 FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlaF_CjjU2o
    6 Julia Dolgikh / Alexander Prachanov Moscow 115.26 6 6 FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YIOPJIP7-ZY

  5. #5
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Russia
    Posts
    1,558

  6. #6
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,379
    Ladies SP: Starting Order

    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Anastasia Semenova
    2 Antonina DUBININA
    3 Elena Mironova
    4 Shohakat SAFARYAN
    5 Ksenia Posen

    Warm-Up Group 2
    6 Veronica GOROKHOVAYA
    7 Veronica Checherina
    8 Daria USMANOVA
    9 Victoria Bezrukova
    10 Julia Lee

    Warm-Up Group 3
    11 Elizaveta Tursynbayeva
    12 Natalia Filatova
    13 Ksenia TABLOKINA
    14 Maria Sotskova
    15 Diana Pervushkina

    Warm-Up Group 4
    16 Alexandrina Degtjarevo
    17 Evgenia Medvedeva
    18 Elizabeth MARTYNOVA
    19 Catherine Vysotina
    20 Alina Karavaeva
    21 Alexandra Proklova

    Warm-Up Group 5
    22 Anastasia Yatsenko
    23 Karina KIM
    24 Angelina ASTAHOVA
    25 Natalia OGORELTSEVA
    26 Vera Nadeeva
    27 Karina Korneeva

    http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1213/nno2013/SEG001.HTM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •