Results 1 to 9 of 9

Thread: 2013-2014 JGPF Videos

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719

    2013-2014 JGPF Videos

    JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Angela WANG (USA) Short Program

    2. Serafima SAKHANOVICH (RUS) Short Program

    3. Maria SOTSKOVA (RUS) Short Program

    4. Alexandra PROKLOVA (RUS) Short Program

    5. Polina EDMUNDS (USA) Short Program

    6. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) Short Program

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Result, Protocols

  2. #2
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719
    JUNIOR MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Ryuju HINO (JPN) Short Program

    2. Alexander PETROV (RUS) Short Program

    3. Adian PITKEEV (RUS) Short Program

    4. Boyang JIN (CHN) Short Program

    5. Keiji TANAKA (JPN) Short Program

    6. Nathan CHEN (USA) Short Program

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Result, Protocols

  3. #3
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719
    JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTAT (RUS) Short Program

    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS) Short Program

    3. Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Ivan BICH (RUS) Short Program

    4. Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV (RUS) Short Program

    5. Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN (RUS) Short Program

    6. Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) Short Program

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Result, Protocols

  4. #4
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719
    JUNIOR LADIES FREE SKATE - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Angela WANG (USA) Free Skate

    2. Polina EDMUNDS (USA) Free Skate

    3. Alexandra PROKLOVA (RUS) Free Skate

    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) Free Skate

    5. Serafima SAKHANOVICH (RUS) Free Skate

    6. Maria SOTSKOVA (RUS) Free Skate

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Result, Protocols

  5. #5
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719
    JUNIOR MEN'S FREE SKATE - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Ryuju HINO (JPN) Free Skate

    2. Boyang JIN (CHN) Free Skate

    3. Alexander PETROV (RUS) Free Skate

    4. Nathan CHEN (USA) Free Skate

    5. Adian PITKEEV (RUS) Free Skate

    6. Keiji TANAKA (JPN) Free Skate

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Result, Protocols

  6. #6
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,378
    full videos with kiss n cry : russian commentaries
    all videos uploading in this account : http://www.dailymotion.com/user/arealy_ru/1

    all juniors found on that channel
    Adian's SP http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x18...tkeev-sp_sport
    Maria's SP http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x18...skova-sp_sport
    Fedorova/Miroshkin http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x18...shkin-sp_sport

  7. #7
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719
    JUNIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Kamilla GAINETDINOVA / Ivan BICH (RUS) Free Program

    2. Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTAT (RUS) Free Program

    3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS) Free Program

    4. Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV (RUS) Free Program

    5. Lina FEDOROVA / Maxim MIROSHKIN (RUS) Free Program

    6. Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) Free Program

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Result, Protocols

  8. #8
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719
    JUNIOR SHORT DANCE - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS (USA) Short Dance

    2. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR) Short Dance

    3. Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO (RUS) Short Dance

    4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER (USA) Short Dance

    5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA) Short Dance

    6. Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV (RUS) Short Dance

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Order, Protocols

  9. #9
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Posts
    1,719
    JUNIOR FREE DANCE - VIDEOS (By Starting Order)

    1. Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS (USA) Free Dance

    2. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR) Free Dance

    3. Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO (RUS) Free Dance

    4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER (USA) Free Dance

    5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA) Free Dance

    6. Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV (RUS) Free Dance

    RESULT

    Overall Result, Segment Resul, Protocols

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •