Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the European Championships.
Entries/Results Page:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2014/
Timetable:
http://www.isuresults.com/events/EC2014_ColouredTimeSchedule.pdf
The competitions start on Wednesday 15th January 2014 at 10:30 CET (09:30 GMT) with the Ladies SP.
So, predictions need to be in 1 hour before that, i.e. 09:30 CET (08:30 GMT)
Entries
Ladies:
Men:
Pairs:
Dance:
Please Note: Pechelat/Bouzat have withdrawn, and have been replaced by Papadakis/Cizeron
Let the fun begin!!!
CaroLiza_fan
Entries/Results Page:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2014/
Timetable:
http://www.isuresults.com/events/EC2014_ColouredTimeSchedule.pdf
The competitions start on Wednesday 15th January 2014 at 10:30 CET (09:30 GMT) with the Ladies SP.
So, predictions need to be in 1 hour before that, i.e. 09:30 CET (08:30 GMT)
Entries
Ladies:
StN. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||
1 | Ieva GAILE | LAT |
2 | Anna AFONKINA | BUL |
3 | Michelle COUWENBERG | NED |
4 | Sila SAYGI | TUR |
5 | Tanja ODERMATT | SUI |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||
6 | Agata KRYGER | POL |
7 | Anne Line GJERSEM | NOR |
8 | Inga JANULEVICIUTE | LTU |
9 | Janina MAKEENKA | BLR |
10 | Eliska BREZINOVA | CZE |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||
11 | Laurine LECAVELIER | FRA |
12 | Dasa GRM | SLO |
13 | Marta GARCIA | ESP |
14 | Anita MADSEN | |
15 | Danielle MONTALBANO | ISR |
Warm-Up Group 4 | ||
16 | Juulia TURKKILA | FIN |
17 | Fleur MAXWELL | LUX |
18 | Kaat VAN DAELE | BEL |
19 | Isabelle OLSSON | SWE |
20 | Jenna MCCORKELL | GBR |
Warm-Up Group 5 | ||
21 | Sonia LAFUENTE | ESP |
22 | Kerstin FRANK | AUT |
23 | Roberta RODEGHIERO | ITA |
24 | Nicole RAJICOVA | SVK |
25 | Sarah HECKEN | GER |
Warm-Up Group 6 | ||
26 | Elene GEDEVANISHVILI | GEO |
27 | Viktoria HELGESSON | SWE |
28 | Elena GLEBOVA | EST |
29 | Carolina KOSTNER | ITA |
30 | Mae Berenice MEITE | FRA |
31 | Adelina SOTNIKOVA | RUS |
Warm-Up Group 7 | ||
32 | Joshi HELGESSON | SWE |
33 | Alena LEONOVA | RUS |
34 | Nathalie WEINZIERL | GER |
35 | Natalia POPOVA | UKR |
36 | Valentina MARCHEI | ITA |
37 | Julia LIPNITSKAIA | RUS |
Men:
StN. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
1 | Illya SOLOMIN | SWE |
2 | Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN | ARM |
3 | Sondre ODDVOLL BOE | NOR |
4 | Manuel KOLL | AUT |
5 | Marco KLEPOCH | SVK |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||
6 | Ali DEMIRBOGA | TUR |
7 | Kristof FORGO | HUN |
8 | Matthew PARR | GBR |
9 | Paul Bonifacio PARKINSON | ITA |
10 | Valtter VIRTANEN | FIN |
11 | Manol ATANASSOV | BUL |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||
12 | Stephane WALKER | SUI |
13 | Franz STREUBEL | GER |
14 | Maciej CIEPLUCHA | POL |
15 | Viktor ROMANENKOV | EST |
16 | Javier RAYA | ESP |
17 | Yakov GODOROZHA | UKR |
Warm-Up Group 4 | ||
18 | Zoltan KELEMEN | ROU |
19 | Viktor PFEIFER | AUT |
20 | Pavel IGNATENKO | BLR |
21 | Alexei BYCHENKO | ISR |
22 | Justus STRID | DEN |
23 | Kim LUCINE | MON |
Warm-Up Group 5 | ||
24 | Brian JOUBERT | FRA |
25 | Florent AMODIO | FRA |
26 | Michal BREZINA | CZE |
27 | Jorik HENDRICKX | BEL |
28 | Konstantin MENSHOV | RUS |
29 | Alexander MAJOROV | SWE |
Warm-Up Group 6 | ||
30 | Sergei VORONOV | RUS |
31 | Tomas VERNER | CZE |
32 | Peter LIEBERS | GER |
33 | Javier FERNANDEZ | ESP |
34 | Maxim KOVTUN | RUS |
35 | Chafik BESSEGHIER | FRA |
Pairs:
StN. | Name | Nation |
---|---|---|
Warm-Up Group 1 | ||
1 | Natalja ZABIJAKO / Alexandr ZABOEV | EST |
2 | Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI | GBR |
3 | Julia LAVRENTIEVA / Yuri RUDYK | UKR |
4 | Stacey KEMP / David KING | GBR |
Warm-Up Group 2 | ||
5 | Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER | AUT |
6 | Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE | BUL |
7 | Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV | BLR |
8 | Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI | ITA |
Warm-Up Group 3 | ||
9 | Veronica GRIGORIEVA / Aritz MAESTU | ESP |
10 | Andrea DAVIDOVICH / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI | ISR |
11 | Maylin WENDE / Daniel WENDE | GER |
12 | Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE | ITA |
Warm-Up Group 4 | ||
13 | Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE | GER |
14 | Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY | GER |
15 | Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK | ITA |
16 | Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT | FRA |
Warm-Up Group 5 | ||
17 | Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV | RUS |
18 | Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES | FRA |
19 | Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV | RUS |
20 | Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV | RUS |
Dance:
Please Note: Pechelat/Bouzat have withdrawn, and have been replaced by Papadakis/Cizeron
Let the fun begin!!!
CaroLiza_fan