GIRLS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

1. Serafima Sakhanovich - 67.82 Short Program
2. Maria Sotskova - 64.26 Short Program
3. Polina Tsurskaya - 63.58 Short Program
4. Evgenia Medvedeva - 63.25 Short Program
5. Alexandra Proklova - 63.24 Short Program
6. Elizaveta Yushchenko - 61.53 Short Program
7. Victoria Bezrukova - 61.09 Short Program
8. Natalia Ogoreltsvea - 60.92 Short Program
9. Anastasia Gubanova - 58.75 Short Program
10. Anastasia Kolomiets - 58.37 Short Program
11. Alsou Kayumova - 55.95 Short Program
12. Valeria Mikhailova - 53.50 Short Program
13. Polina Drynkina - 53.45 Short Program
14. Alexandra Fomina - 48.08 Short Program
15. Anastasia Bugakova - 46.17 Short Program
16. Julia Lee - 45.45 Short Program
17. Sofia Istomina - 44.10 Short Program
18. Anastasia Zinkina - 38.08

GIRLS FREE SKATE - VIDEOS & RESULT

1. Serafima Sakhanovich - 196.78 Free Skate
2. Maria Sotskova - 191.69 Free Skate
3. Alexandra Proklova - 186.50 Free Skate
4. Evgenia Medvedeva - 183.70 Free Skate
5. Polina Tsurskaya - 179.60 Free Skate
6. Elizaveta Yushchenko - 179.44 Free Skate
7. Anastasia Gubanova - 173.71 Free Skate
8. Alsou Kayumova - 168.64 Free Skate
9. Natalia Ogoreltseva - 166.89 Free Skate
10. Anastasia Kolomiets - 165.88 Free Skate
11. Victoria Bezrukova - 163.24 Free Skate
12. Polina Drynkina - 150.34 Free Skate
13. Valeria Mikhailova - 147.55 Free Skate
14. Alexandra Fomina - 138.39 Free Skate
15. Sofia Istomina - 132.95 Free Skate
16. Anastasia Bugakova - 124.90
17. Anastasia Zinkina - 124.12
18. Julia Lee - 110.72

BOYS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

1. Adian Pitkeev - 79.82 Short Program
2. Alexander Petrov - 79.14 Short Program
3. Mikhail Kolyada - 71.34 Short Program
4. Andrei Lazukin - 70.15 Short Program
5. Artem Lezheev - 66.28 Short Program
6. Murad Kurbanov - 65.01 Short Program
7. Alexander Samarin - 64.79 Short Program
8. Anton Shulepov - 61.65 Short Program
9. Moris Kvitelashvili - 60.13 Short Program
10. Alexei Genya - 60.06 Short Program
11. Stanislav Andryunin - 59.82
12. Vladimir Samoilov - 59.64 Short Program
13. Roman Savosin - 58.25 Short Program
14. Danil Bernadiner - 57.93
15. Yevgeny Ilyin - 55.90
16. Igor Efimchuk - 50.78

BOYS FREE SKATE - VIDEOS & RESULT

1. Adian Pitkeev - 229.59 Free Skate
2. Alexander Petrov - 227.71 Free Skate
3. Moris Kvitelashvili - 206.83 Free Skate
4. Alexander Samarin - 204.33 Free Skate
5. Michael Kolyada - 201.99 Free Skate
6. Murad Kurbanov - 200.94 Free Skate
7. Vladimir Samoilov - 187.96 Free Skate
8. Andrei Lazukin - 184.02 Free Skate
9. Artem Lezheev - 179.50 Free Skate
10. Alexey Genya - 176.81 Free Skate
11. Stanislav Andryunin - 176.36 Free Skate
12. Roman Savosin - 173.89
13. Yevgeny Ilyin - 163.75
14. Anton Shulepov - 162.47
15. Danil Bernadiner - 160.04
16. Igor Efimchuk - 157.85

SHORT DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT

1. Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin - 69.12 Short Dance
2. Anna Yanovskaya / Sergey Mozgov - 64.79 Short Dance
3. Evgenia Kosigina / Nikolia Moroshkin - 60.73 Short Dance
4. Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko - 60.31 Short Dance
5. Alla Loboda / Pavel Drozd - 58.53 Short Dance
6. Anastasia Kapstan / Grigory Smirnov - 56.96 Short Dance
7. Daria Morozova / Mikhal Zhirnov - 56.56 Short Dance
8. Eva Khachaturian / Igor Eremenko - 53.86 Short Dance
9. Sophia Polischuk / Alexander Vahni - 53.58 Short Dance
10. Ekaterina Bocharova / Anton Shibnev - 48.22 Short Dance
11. Ksenia Konkina / Georgi Reviya - 47.90 Short Dance
12. Daria Shirohova / Nikita Nazarov - 46.59 Short Dance
13. Daria Rumyantseva / Dmitry Rybachenko - 42.99
14. Ludmila Sosnytsya / Paul Golovoshnikov - 41.09 Short Dance
15. Daria Velichko / Egor Tarasenko - 39.63 Short Dance

FREE DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT

1. Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin - 164.31 Free Dance
2. Anna Yanovskaya / Sergey Mozgov - 151.75 Free Dance
3. Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko - 146.40 Free Dance
4. Evgenia Kosigina / Nikolai Moroshkin - 145.52 Free Dance
5. Alla Loboda / Pavel Drozd - 145.19 Free Dance
6. Daria Morozova / Michael Zhirnov - 136.42 Free Dance
7. Anastasia Kapstan / Grigory Smirnov - 132.48 Free Dance
8. Eva Khachaturian / Igor Yeremenko - 128.00 Free Dance
9. Sophia Polischuk / Alexander Vahni - 119.31 Free Dance
10. Ksenia Konkina / Georgi Reviya - 116.75 Free Dance
11. Ekaterina Bocharova / Anton Shibnev - 115.13 Free Dance
12. Daria Shirohova / Nikita Nazarov - 110.85 Free Dance
13. Daria Rumyantseva / Dmitry Rybachenko - 106.70 Free Dance
14. Ludmila Sosnytsya / Paul Golovishnikov - 105.13 Free Dance
15. Daria Velichko / Egor Tarasenko - 98.25

PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT

1. Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov - 66.06 Short Program
2. Vasilisa Davankova / Andrei Deputat - 63.24 Short Program
3. Maria Vigalova / Egor Zakroev - 61.64 Short Program
4. Lina Fedorova / Maxim Miroshkin - 58.78 Short Program
5. Kamilla Gainetdinova / Ivan Bich - 53.87 Short Program
6. Arina Cherniavskaya / Antiniou Souza- Cordeiro - 51.51 Short Program
7. Ekaterina Borisova / Sergey Lisev - 51.30 Short Program
8. Anastasia Gubanova / Alex Sintsov - 50.51 Short Program
9. Alina Solovyova / Viktor Kudryavtsev - 49.51 Short Program
10. Tatiana Omracheva / Andrei Filonov - 47.92 Short Program
11. Anastasia Poluyanova / Stepan Korotkov - 45.04 Short Program
12. Daria Beklemisyeva / Yaroslav Maslov - 42.37 Short Program