19:00 (7:00 p.m.), Monday, February 17
Time zone converter
Sochi2014.com results page (with planned elements)
ISU results
Warm-Up Group 1
1 KOLBE Tanja / CARUSO Stefano GER 19 54.43
2 PAUL Alexandra / ISLAM Mitchell CAN 18 55.91
3 TOBIAS I / STAGNIUNAS D LTU 17 56.4
4 SINITSINA V / ZHIGANSHIN R RUS 16 58.01
5 OBRIEN Danielle / MERRIMAN Gregory AUS 20 52.68
Warm-Up Group 2
6 COOMES Penny / BUCKLAND Nicholas GBR 11 59.33
7 CARRON Pernelle / JONES Lloyd FRA 13 58.25
8 ZLOBINA Julia / SITNIKOV Alexei AZE 14 58.15
9 HURTADO Sara / DIAZ Adria ESP 12 58.58
10 GUIGNARD Charlene / FABBRI Marco ITA 15 58.14
Warm-Up Group 3
11 ZHIGANSHINA Nelli / GAZSI Alexander GER 10 60.91
12 SHIBUTANI Maia / SHIBUTANI Alex USA 9 64.47
13 CAPPELLINI Anna / LANOTTE Luca ITA 6 67.58
14 CHOCK Madison / BATES Evan USA 8 65.46
15 WEAVER Kaitlyn / POJE Andrew CAN 7 65.93
Warm-Up Group 4
16 PECHALAT Nathalie / BOURZAT Fabian FRA 4 72.78
17 VIRTUE Tessa / MOIR Scott CAN 2 76.33
18 ILINYKH Elena / KATSALAPOV Nikita RUS 3 73.04
19 BOBROVA Ekaterina / SOLOVIEV Dmitri RUS 5 69.97
20 DAVIS Meryl / WHITE Charlie USA 1 78.89
Time zone converter
Sochi2014.com results page (with planned elements)
ISU results
Warm-Up Group 1
1 KOLBE Tanja / CARUSO Stefano GER 19 54.43
2 PAUL Alexandra / ISLAM Mitchell CAN 18 55.91
3 TOBIAS I / STAGNIUNAS D LTU 17 56.4
4 SINITSINA V / ZHIGANSHIN R RUS 16 58.01
5 OBRIEN Danielle / MERRIMAN Gregory AUS 20 52.68
Warm-Up Group 2
6 COOMES Penny / BUCKLAND Nicholas GBR 11 59.33
7 CARRON Pernelle / JONES Lloyd FRA 13 58.25
8 ZLOBINA Julia / SITNIKOV Alexei AZE 14 58.15
9 HURTADO Sara / DIAZ Adria ESP 12 58.58
10 GUIGNARD Charlene / FABBRI Marco ITA 15 58.14
Warm-Up Group 3
11 ZHIGANSHINA Nelli / GAZSI Alexander GER 10 60.91
12 SHIBUTANI Maia / SHIBUTANI Alex USA 9 64.47
13 CAPPELLINI Anna / LANOTTE Luca ITA 6 67.58
14 CHOCK Madison / BATES Evan USA 8 65.46
15 WEAVER Kaitlyn / POJE Andrew CAN 7 65.93
Warm-Up Group 4
16 PECHALAT Nathalie / BOURZAT Fabian FRA 4 72.78
17 VIRTUE Tessa / MOIR Scott CAN 2 76.33
18 ILINYKH Elena / KATSALAPOV Nikita RUS 3 73.04
19 BOBROVA Ekaterina / SOLOVIEV Dmitri RUS 5 69.97
20 DAVIS Meryl / WHITE Charlie USA 1 78.89