- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
SHORT DANCE - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA) - 66.73 Short Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV (RUS) - 63.80 Short Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER (USA) - 58.65 Short Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
4. Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS (USA) - 58.08 Short Dance
5. Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG (CAN) - 57.92 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
6. Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV (KOR) - 55.33 Short Dance
7. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR) - 53.47 Short Dance
8. Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO (RUS) - 53.29 Short Dance
9. Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN (CAN) - 53.21 Short Dance
10. Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN (RUS) - 53.09 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
11. Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC (FRA) - 51.44 Short Dance
12. Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND (GBR) - 49.28 Short Dance
13. Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI (GER) - 49.03 Short Dance
14. Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE) - 48.52 Short Dance
15. Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV (BLR) - 47.72 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
16. Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN) - 47.13 Short Dance
17. Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU (CHN) - 42.44 Short Dance
18. Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN (TUR) - 42.20 Short Dance
19. Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON (FRA) - 39.11 Short Dance
20. Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER (GRE) - 38.45 Short Dance
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) - 62.58 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS) - 59.46 Short Program, 2nd Copy
3. Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTAT (RUS) - 58.35 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV (RUS) - 55.32 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGE (USA) - 51.95 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Mary ORR / Phelan SIMPSON (CAN) - 45.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA) - 44.90 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Tara HANCHEROW / Wesley KILLING (CAN) - 42.35 Short Program, 2nd Copy
9. Kaitlin BUDD / Nikita CHEBAN (USA) - 41.74 Short Program, 2nd Copy
10. Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR (CZE) - 41.29 Short Program, 2nd Copy
11. Aya TAKAI / Brian JOHNSON (USA) - 40.24 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
12. Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO (HKG) - 40.05 Short Program, 2nd Copy
13. Sumire SUTO / Konstantin CHIZHIKOV (JPN) - 39.70 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
14. Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLER (GER) - 36.09 Short Program, 2nd Copy
15. Ekaterina PRIBYLOVA / Jegors Nikita ADMIRALOVS (LAT) - 31.88 Short Program, 2nd Copy
1. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA) - 66.73 Short Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV (RUS) - 63.80 Short Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER (USA) - 58.65 Short Dance, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
4. Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS (USA) - 58.08 Short Dance
5. Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG (CAN) - 57.92 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
6. Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV (KOR) - 55.33 Short Dance
7. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR) - 53.47 Short Dance
8. Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO (RUS) - 53.29 Short Dance
9. Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN (CAN) - 53.21 Short Dance
10. Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN (RUS) - 53.09 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
11. Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC (FRA) - 51.44 Short Dance
12. Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND (GBR) - 49.28 Short Dance
13. Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI (GER) - 49.03 Short Dance
14. Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA (CZE) - 48.52 Short Dance
15. Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV (BLR) - 47.72 Short Dance, 2nd Copy
16. Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS (HUN) - 47.13 Short Dance
17. Yue ZHAO / Chang LIU (CHN) - 42.44 Short Dance
18. Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN (TUR) - 42.20 Short Dance
19. Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON (FRA) - 39.11 Short Dance
20. Carina GLASTRIS / Nicholas LETTNER (GRE) - 38.45 Short Dance
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) - 62.58 Short Program, 2nd Copy
2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS) - 59.46 Short Program, 2nd Copy
3. Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Andrei DEPUTAT (RUS) - 58.35 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Maria VIGALOVA / Egor ZAKROEV (RUS) - 55.32 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGE (USA) - 51.95 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Mary ORR / Phelan SIMPSON (CAN) - 45.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
7. Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA) - 44.90 Short Program, 2nd Copy
8. Tara HANCHEROW / Wesley KILLING (CAN) - 42.35 Short Program, 2nd Copy
9. Kaitlin BUDD / Nikita CHEBAN (USA) - 41.74 Short Program, 2nd Copy
10. Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR (CZE) - 41.29 Short Program, 2nd Copy
11. Aya TAKAI / Brian JOHNSON (USA) - 40.24 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
12. Marin ONO / Hon Lam TO (HKG) - 40.05 Short Program, 2nd Copy
13. Sumire SUTO / Konstantin CHIZHIKOV (JPN) - 39.70 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
14. Julia LINCKH / Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLER (GER) - 36.09 Short Program, 2nd Copy
15. Ekaterina PRIBYLOVA / Jegors Nikita ADMIRALOVS (LAT) - 31.88 Short Program, 2nd Copy