Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: Gardena Spring Trophy, March 29-30

  1. #1
    Custom Title
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    538

    Gardena Spring Trophy, March 29-30

    Entries / Results page

    Results

    Junior Ladies
    1 Yelizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 157.86 2 1
    2 Ashley SHIN USA 143.26 1 4
    3 Bradie TENNELL USA 140.56 3 2
    4 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 136.72 5 3
    5 Lara ROTH AUT 113.37 7 5
    6 Elizaveta YUSHCHENKO RUS 112.13 4 9
    7 Rebecca GHILARDI ITA 104.68 9 7
    8 Tina HELLEKEN GER 104.25 13 6
    9 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 103.09 10 8
    10 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA 102.95 8 10
    11 Matilde BATTAGIN ITA 100.44 6 16
    12 Jea HYRYLAINEN FIN 98.06 11 14
    13 Dominika MURCKOVA SVK 97.61 14 13
    14 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 95.80 15 12
    15 Silvia MARTINELLI ITA 93.98 18 11
    16 Kelsey WONG CAN 92.44 16 15
    17 Julia KLOT GER 92.21 12 18
    18 Anita KAPFERER AUT 86.74 19 17
    19 Emilija REIMANE LAT 82.01 17 20
    20 Martina ZOLA ITA 80.46 20 21
    21 Martina Elisa ROTA ITA 79.37 23 19
    22 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 74.07 21 23
    23 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 73.85 22 22

    SP protocols
    FS protocols

    Junior Men
    1 Tony LU USA 166.79 1 2
    2 Paolo BORROMEO USA 164.63 3 1
    3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 142.57 2 3
    4 Adrien BANNISTER ITA 123.11 5 4
    5 Simone CERVI ITA 113.75 4 8
    6 Olgierd FEBBI ITA 112.92 6 6
    7 Alberto VANZ ITA 111.15 8 5
    8 Vincent CUEREL SUI 109.63 7 7
    9 Livio MAYR AUT 64.42 9 9

    SP protocols
    FS protocols

    Senior Ladies
    1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 167.22 1 2
    2 Miyabi OBA JPN 162.48 2 1
    3 Giada RUSSO ITA 131.23 5 3
    4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 128.07 4 4
    5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 117.53 7 5
    6 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT 112.20 8 6
    7 Antonina DUBININA RUS 112.04 6 7
    8 Valentina CHERNYSHEVA RUS 110.93 3 9
    9 Caterina ANDERMARCHER ITA 97.94 9 8
    10 Priscilla ALAVEZ MEX 83.07 10 10
    11 Kim FALCONER RSA 73.53 11 11
    WD Anna AFONKINA BUL
    WD Nicole SCHOTT GER

    SP protocols
    FS protocols

    Senior Men
    1 Shoma UNO JPN 217.77 1 1
    2 Ross MINER USA 210.08 2 2
    3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 203.56 3 3
    4 Yoji TSUBOI JPN 185.69 4 4
    5 Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA 152.19 6 5
    6 Antonio PANFILI ITA 135.88 8 6
    7 Harry MATTICK GBR 127.64 7 7
    8 Michel HERNANDEZ MEX 103.51 9 8
    9 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG 102.50 10 9
    WD Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA

    SP protocols
    FS protocols

  2. #2
    Wicked Yankee Girl dorispulaski's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Location
    Staring at the ocean and smiling.
    Posts
    15,930
    Thank you!

  3. #3
    Banned
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Posts
    7,378
    wow Shoma beat Miner
    good job little Shoma

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •