ISU updated some skaters' bios:
Xiaoyu Yu/Yang Jin(CHN)
SP:Meditation(from Thais) by Julies Massenet
FShantom of the Opera by Andrew Lloyd Webber
Mackenzie Bent/Garrett MacKeen(CAN)
SD:Let's Start Tomorrow Night(Quickstep) by Marc Shaiman/Movin' the Line by Marc Shaiman(Foxtrot)/Let's Be Bad by Marc Shaiman(Quickstep)
FD:Yesterday Once More by Carpenters/Fun Fun Fun by Carpenters/End of the World by Carpenters/Hard Jive by Sha Na Na
Madeline Edwards/Zhao Kai Pang(CAN)
FS:Les Miserables
Shoma Uno(JPN)
SP:The Blessed Spirits
FS:Steps by Secret Garden
Ryuju Hino(JPN)
SP:TaTaKu(best of Kodo) by Tetsuro Naitmo, Mutofumi Yamaguchi
FS:Romeo and Juliet by Sergei Prokofiev
Boyang Jin(CHN)
SP:La Bayadere by Leon Minkus
FS:Charlie Chaplin Medley
Rika Hongo(JPN)
SPon Quixote by Leon Minkus
FS:Miss Saigon by Claude Michel Shoneberg
Alaine Chartrand(CAN)
SP:Torn-Resolve Compilation by Nathan Lanier
FSocter Zhivago(soundtrack) by Maurice Jarre
Nam Nguyen(CAN)
SP:Selection of Music by Paddy Milner
FS:Air on the G String by J. S. Bach/Fantasia and Fugue in C Minor by J.S. Bach
Updates on Korean skaters:
Hae-Jin Kim
SP:Umbrellas of Cherbourg by Itzhak Perlman
FS:Selections from the 'Black Swan' soundtrack/Swan Lake by Tchaikovsky
Hwi Choi
SP:The Road
FS:Giselle by Adam
Da-Bin Choi
SP:Little Snowball
FS:Coppelia by Leo Delibes
Na-Hyun Kim
SP:Malaguena by Ernesto Lecuona
FS:'Sabrina' soundtrack
So-Youn Park
SP:'The Swan' from 'Carnival of Animals' by Saint-Saens
Jin-Seo Kim
SP:The Mask by Randy Edelman(choreo. by David Wilson)
FS:Legends of the Fall by James Horner(choreo. by David Wilson)
June-Hyeong Lee
SP:For You
FS:The Planets Op.32-VI.Uranus
Gang-Chan Gam
SP:Tango de Los Exilados by Vanessa Mae
Rebeka Kim/Kirill Minov
SD:Selections from the 'Burlesque' soundtrack
FD:Scheherazade
Xiaoyu Yu/Yang Jin(CHN)
SP:Meditation(from Thais) by Julies Massenet
FShantom of the Opera by Andrew Lloyd Webber
Mackenzie Bent/Garrett MacKeen(CAN)
SD:Let's Start Tomorrow Night(Quickstep) by Marc Shaiman/Movin' the Line by Marc Shaiman(Foxtrot)/Let's Be Bad by Marc Shaiman(Quickstep)
FD:Yesterday Once More by Carpenters/Fun Fun Fun by Carpenters/End of the World by Carpenters/Hard Jive by Sha Na Na
Madeline Edwards/Zhao Kai Pang(CAN)
FS:Les Miserables
Shoma Uno(JPN)
SP:The Blessed Spirits
FS:Steps by Secret Garden
Ryuju Hino(JPN)
SP:TaTaKu(best of Kodo) by Tetsuro Naitmo, Mutofumi Yamaguchi
FS:Romeo and Juliet by Sergei Prokofiev
Boyang Jin(CHN)
SP:La Bayadere by Leon Minkus
FS:Charlie Chaplin Medley
Rika Hongo(JPN)
SPon Quixote by Leon Minkus
FS:Miss Saigon by Claude Michel Shoneberg
Alaine Chartrand(CAN)
SP:Torn-Resolve Compilation by Nathan Lanier
FSocter Zhivago(soundtrack) by Maurice Jarre
Nam Nguyen(CAN)
SP:Selection of Music by Paddy Milner
FS:Air on the G String by J. S. Bach/Fantasia and Fugue in C Minor by J.S. Bach
Updates on Korean skaters:
Hae-Jin Kim
SP:Umbrellas of Cherbourg by Itzhak Perlman
FS:Selections from the 'Black Swan' soundtrack/Swan Lake by Tchaikovsky
Hwi Choi
SP:The Road
FS:Giselle by Adam
Da-Bin Choi
SP:Little Snowball
FS:Coppelia by Leo Delibes
Na-Hyun Kim
SP:Malaguena by Ernesto Lecuona
FS:'Sabrina' soundtrack
So-Youn Park
SP:'The Swan' from 'Carnival of Animals' by Saint-Saens
Jin-Seo Kim
SP:The Mask by Randy Edelman(choreo. by David Wilson)
FS:Legends of the Fall by James Horner(choreo. by David Wilson)
June-Hyeong Lee
SP:For You
FS:The Planets Op.32-VI.Uranus
Gang-Chan Gam
SP:Tango de Los Exilados by Vanessa Mae
Rebeka Kim/Kirill Minov
SD:Selections from the 'Burlesque' soundtrack
FD:Scheherazade