Entries for the second JGP are up.
Link: http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051550.htm
Junior Ladies
1 Arina PETROVA ARM 1
2 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 2
Lara ROTH AUT 2 S
3 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 3
Lizaveta AVSIUKEVICH BLR 3 S
Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 3 S
Daria BATURA BLR 3 S
Alina SUPONENKO BLR 3 S
4 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 4
Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 4 S
5 Julianne DELAURIER CAN 5
6 Madelyn DUNLEY CAN 5
Sarah TAMURA CAN 5 S
Selena ZHAO CAN 5 S
7 Xiangning LI CHN 6
Lu ZHENG CHN 6 S
8 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 7
Jia Jennifer HSU TPE 7 S
Yi-Chen LIEN TPE 7 S
9 Valentina MIKAC CRO 8
Tena COPOR CRO 8 S
10 Polina USTINOVA CYP 9
11 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 10
Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 10 S
Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 10 S
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 10 S
Emmi PELTONEN FIN 10 S
Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 10 S
12 Alizee CROZET FRA 11
Sarah BRAMMS FRA 11 S
Julie FROETSCHER FRA 11 S
Natacha LAGOUGE FRA 11 S
Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 11 S
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 11 S
Marina POPOV FRA 11 S
Lea SERNA FRA 11 S
13 Nicole SCHOTT GER 12
Lutricia BOCK GER 12 S
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 12 S
Jennifer PARKER GER 12 S
Alissa SCHEIDT GER 12 S
Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 12 S
14 Dorka HAVASI HUN 13
Julia BATORI HUN 13 S
15 Elena RIVKINA ISR 14
16 Micol CRISTINI ITA 15
Sara CASELLA ITA 15 S
Giada RUSSO ITA 15 S
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 15 S
17 Mai MIHARA JPN 16
18 Yuka NAGAI JPN 16
Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 16 S
Mariko KIHARA JPN 16 S
Yura MATSUDA JPN 16 S
Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 16 S
Rin NITAYA JPN 16 S
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 16 S
Yuhana YOKOI JPN 16 S
19 Evgenia DOLGALEVA KAZ 17
20 KOR TBA KOR 18
21 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 19
Ana CATANA ROU 19 S
22 Alsu KAIUMOVA RUS 20
23 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 20
Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 20 S
24 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 21
25 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 22
Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 22 S
Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 22 S
Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 22 S
26 Naja FERKOV SLO 23
27 Monika PETERKA SLO 23
28 Nina POLSAK SLO 23
Lara GUCEK SLO 23 S
Patricia JUREN SLO 23 S
Marusa UDRIH SLO 23 S
29 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 24
Eveline BRUNNER SUI 24 S
Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 24 S
30 Elif ERDEM TUR 25
Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 25 S
31 Alina BELETSKAYA UKR 26
Maria GAVRILOVA UKR 26 S
Daria GOZVA UKR 26 S
32 Leah KEISER USA 27
Karen CHEN USA 27 S
Amber GLENN USA 27 S
Ashley SHIN USA 27 S
Bradie TENNELL USA 27 S
Junior Men
1 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 1
Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 1 S
Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 1 S
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 2
Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 2 S
Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 2 S
3 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 3
Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 3 S
4 Mitchell GORDON CAN 4
5 Anthony KAN CAN 4
Nicholas NADEAU CAN 4 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 4 S
Bennet TOMAN CAN 4 S
6 Boyang JIN CHN 5
Tangxu LI CHN 5 S
7 Chih-I TSAO TPE 6
Chih-Sheng CHANG TPE 6 S
Meng Ju LEE TPE 6 S
8 Jiri BELOHARDSKY CZE 7
Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 7 S
Martin BIDAR CZE 7 S
Petr KOTLARIK CZE 7 S
Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 7 S
Jan KURNIK CZE 7 S
9 Roman GALAY FIN 8
Tino OLENIUS FIN 8 S
Juho PIRINEN FIN 8 S
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS FRA 9
Kevin AYMOZ FRA 9 S
Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 9 S
Timofei NOVAIKIN FRA 9 S
Adrien TESSON FRA 9 S
11 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 10
12 Manuel LEITNER GER 11
Anton KEMPF GER 11 S
Dave KÖTTING GER 11 S
Thomas STOLL GER 11 S
Niko ULANOVSKY GER 11 S
13 Mate BOROCZ HUN 12
Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 12 S
Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 12 S
14 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 13
15 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 14
Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 14 S
Matteo RIZZO ITA 14 S
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 14 S
16 Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 15
17 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 15
Taichi HONDA JPN 15 S
Kento KAJITA JPN 15 S
Sei KAWAHARA JPN 15 S
Hiroaki SATO JPN 15 S
Shoma UNO JPN 15 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 15 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 15 S
18 Ryszard GURTLER POL 16
Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 16 S
19 Murad KURBANOV RUS 17
20 Alexander PETROV RUS 17
Dmitri ALIEV RUS 17 S
Igor EFIMCHUK RUS 17 S
Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 17 S
21 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 18
Marco KLEPOCH SVK 18 S
22 Kristof BREZAR SLO 19
23 Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 19
24 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 20
Ton CONSUL ESP 20 S
Aleix GABARA ESP 20 S
25 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 21
Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 21 S
26 Shotaro OMORI USA 22
27 Luke WEST USA 22
Chase BELMONTES USA 22 S
Paolo BORROMEO USA 22 S
Spencer HOWE USA 22 S
Jimmy MA USA 22 S
Kevin SHUM USA 22 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 22 S
Junior Ice Dance
1 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 1
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 2
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 2 S
Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 2 S
3 Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM CAN 3
4 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN 3
Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 3 S
Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 3 S
Danielle WU / Spencer SOO CAN 3 S
5 Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN 4
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 5
Laura BOUTARY / Alex LAMASSE FRA 5 S
Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 5 S
Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 5 S
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 5 S
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 5 S
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 6
Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 6 S
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 7
Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 7 S
Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 7 S
Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV GBR 7 S
9 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 8
10 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 9
Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 9 S
Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 9 S
11 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 10
12 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 10
Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 10 S
Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 10 S
13 Anzhelika JURCHENKO / Vladimir BELIKOV UKR 11
Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 11 S
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 11 S
Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL UKR 11 S
Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 11 S
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 11 S
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 11 S
14 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 12
15 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 12
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 12 S
Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 12 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 12 S
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 12 S
Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 12 S
Danielle THOMAS / Alexander MARTIN USA 12 S
Link: http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051550.htm
Junior Ladies
1 Arina PETROVA ARM 1
2 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 2
Lara ROTH AUT 2 S
3 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 3
Lizaveta AVSIUKEVICH BLR 3 S
Maria BAKUSHEVA BLR 3 S
Daria BATURA BLR 3 S
Alina SUPONENKO BLR 3 S
4 Teodora MARKOVA BUL 4
Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 4 S
5 Julianne DELAURIER CAN 5
6 Madelyn DUNLEY CAN 5
Sarah TAMURA CAN 5 S
Selena ZHAO CAN 5 S
7 Xiangning LI CHN 6
Lu ZHENG CHN 6 S
8 Melanie Yuung-Hui CHANG TPE 7
Jia Jennifer HSU TPE 7 S
Yi-Chen LIEN TPE 7 S
9 Valentina MIKAC CRO 8
Tena COPOR CRO 8 S
10 Polina USTINOVA CYP 9
11 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 10
Liubov EFIMENKO FIN 10 S
Rosaliina KUPARINEN FIN 10 S
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 10 S
Emmi PELTONEN FIN 10 S
Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 10 S
12 Alizee CROZET FRA 11
Sarah BRAMMS FRA 11 S
Julie FROETSCHER FRA 11 S
Natacha LAGOUGE FRA 11 S
Nadjma MAHAMOUD FRA 11 S
Cassandra PEROTIN FRA 11 S
Marina POPOV FRA 11 S
Lea SERNA FRA 11 S
13 Nicole SCHOTT GER 12
Lutricia BOCK GER 12 S
Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 12 S
Jennifer PARKER GER 12 S
Alissa SCHEIDT GER 12 S
Jennifer SCHMIDT GER 12 S
14 Dorka HAVASI HUN 13
Julia BATORI HUN 13 S
15 Elena RIVKINA ISR 14
16 Micol CRISTINI ITA 15
Sara CASELLA ITA 15 S
Giada RUSSO ITA 15 S
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 15 S
17 Mai MIHARA JPN 16
18 Yuka NAGAI JPN 16
Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 16 S
Mariko KIHARA JPN 16 S
Yura MATSUDA JPN 16 S
Miyu NAKASHIO JPN 16 S
Rin NITAYA JPN 16 S
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 16 S
Yuhana YOKOI JPN 16 S
19 Evgenia DOLGALEVA KAZ 17
20 KOR TBA KOR 18
21 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 19
Ana CATANA ROU 19 S
22 Alsu KAIUMOVA RUS 20
23 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 20
Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS 20 S
24 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 21
25 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 22
Alexandra HAGAROVA SVK 22 S
Miroslava HRINAKOVA SVK 22 S
Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 22 S
26 Naja FERKOV SLO 23
27 Monika PETERKA SLO 23
28 Nina POLSAK SLO 23
Lara GUCEK SLO 23 S
Patricia JUREN SLO 23 S
Marusa UDRIH SLO 23 S
29 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 24
Eveline BRUNNER SUI 24 S
Ioulia CHTCHETININA SUI 24 S
30 Elif ERDEM TUR 25
Selin HAFIZOGLU TUR 25 S
31 Alina BELETSKAYA UKR 26
Maria GAVRILOVA UKR 26 S
Daria GOZVA UKR 26 S
32 Leah KEISER USA 27
Karen CHEN USA 27 S
Amber GLENN USA 27 S
Ashley SHIN USA 27 S
Bradie TENNELL USA 27 S
Junior Men
1 Simon-Gabriel IONIAN AUT 1
Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 1 S
Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT 1 S
2 Anton KARPUK BLR 2
Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 2 S
Artsiom TSELUIKO BLR 2 S
3 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL 3
Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 3 S
4 Mitchell GORDON CAN 4
5 Anthony KAN CAN 4
Nicholas NADEAU CAN 4 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 4 S
Bennet TOMAN CAN 4 S
6 Boyang JIN CHN 5
Tangxu LI CHN 5 S
7 Chih-I TSAO TPE 6
Chih-Sheng CHANG TPE 6 S
Meng Ju LEE TPE 6 S
8 Jiri BELOHARDSKY CZE 7
Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 7 S
Martin BIDAR CZE 7 S
Petr KOTLARIK CZE 7 S
Martin KRHOVJAK CZE 7 S
Jan KURNIK CZE 7 S
9 Roman GALAY FIN 8
Tino OLENIUS FIN 8 S
Juho PIRINEN FIN 8 S
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS FRA 9
Kevin AYMOZ FRA 9 S
Simon HOCQUAUX FRA 9 S
Timofei NOVAIKIN FRA 9 S
Adrien TESSON FRA 9 S
11 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 10
12 Manuel LEITNER GER 11
Anton KEMPF GER 11 S
Dave KÖTTING GER 11 S
Thomas STOLL GER 11 S
Niko ULANOVSKY GER 11 S
13 Mate BOROCZ HUN 12
Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 12 S
Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN 12 S
14 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 13
15 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 14
Carlo Vittorio PALERMO ITA 14 S
Matteo RIZZO ITA 14 S
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI ITA 14 S
16 Hidetsugu KAMATA JPN 15
17 Shu NAKAMURA JPN 15
Taichi HONDA JPN 15 S
Kento KAJITA JPN 15 S
Sei KAWAHARA JPN 15 S
Hiroaki SATO JPN 15 S
Shoma UNO JPN 15 S
Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN 15 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 15 S
18 Ryszard GURTLER POL 16
Wiktor WITKOWSKI POL 16 S
19 Murad KURBANOV RUS 17
20 Alexander PETROV RUS 17
Dmitri ALIEV RUS 17 S
Igor EFIMCHUK RUS 17 S
Vladislav TARASENKO RUS 17 S
21 Jakub KRSNAK SVK 18
Marco KLEPOCH SVK 18 S
22 Kristof BREZAR SLO 19
23 Michael CHRASTECKY SLO 19
24 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP 20
Ton CONSUL ESP 20 S
Aleix GABARA ESP 20 S
25 Mehmet CAKIR TUR 21
Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 21 S
26 Shotaro OMORI USA 22
27 Luke WEST USA 22
Chase BELMONTES USA 22 S
Paolo BORROMEO USA 22 S
Spencer HOWE USA 22 S
Jimmy MA USA 22 S
Kevin SHUM USA 22 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 22 S
Junior Ice Dance
1 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 1
2 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 2
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 2 S
Eugenia TKACHENKA / Yuri GULITSKI BLR 2 S
3 Brianna DELMAESTRO / Timothy LUM CAN 3
4 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN 3
Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 3 S
Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 3 S
Danielle WU / Spencer SOO CAN 3 S
5 Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN 4
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 5
Laura BOUTARY / Alex LAMASSE FRA 5 S
Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 5 S
Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER FRA 5 S
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 5 S
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 5 S
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 6
Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 6 S
8 Eleanor HIRST / Jake FEARNLEY GBR 7
Charlotte DYSON / Rory ROSS-DOCHERTY GBR 7 S
Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 7 S
Sammi WREN / Alexey SHCHEPTOV GBR 7 S
9 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 8
10 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 9
Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 9 S
Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 9 S
11 Eva KHACHATURIAN / Andrei BAGIN RUS 10
12 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 10
Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 10 S
Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 10 S
13 Anzhelika JURCHENKO / Vladimir BELIKOV UKR 11
Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 11 S
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 11 S
Inna GORBACHOVA / Ilia BOGOMOL UKR 11 S
Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 11 S
Vavara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 11 S
Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 11 S
14 Julia BIECHLER / Damian DODGE USA 12
15 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 12
Emily DAY / Kevin LEAHY USA 12 S
Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 12 S
Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 12 S
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 12 S
Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 12 S
Danielle THOMAS / Alexander MARTIN USA 12 S