1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 92.44 44.56 47.88 8.00 7.79 8.00 8.11 8.00 0.00 #16
2 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 84.68 42.52 42.16 7.11 6.93 7.07 7.07 6.96 0.00 #14
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 80.89 39.14 41.75 6.86 6.68 6.93 7.21 7.11 0.00 #9
4 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 78.25 40.92 37.33 6.36 5.89 6.29 6.25 6.32 0.00 #10
5 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 77.59 38.35 40.24 6.71 6.39 6.75 6.79 6.89 1.00 #12
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 76.98 39.17 37.81 6.29 6.07 6.36 6.36 6.43 0.00 #15
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 75.82 35.54 40.28 6.64 6.50 6.82 6.75 6.86 0.00 #13
8 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 70.14 35.39 35.75 5.79 5.71 6.11 6.18 6.00 1.00 #6
9 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 68.70 32.33 37.37 6.32 6.04 6.25 6.39 6.14 1.00 #11
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 66.42 34.35 32.07 5.29 5.11 5.43 5.39 5.50 0.00 #8
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 56.51 28.88 27.63 4.71 4.39 4.57 4.82 4.54 0.00 #7
12 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 54.06 28.56 25.50 4.25 4.18 4.32 4.39 4.11 0.00 #2
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 53.92 27.01 26.91 4.54 4.32 4.57 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
14 Linshu SONG / Yu LIU CHN 53.89 24.76 29.13 5.14 4.57 4.96 4.75 4.86 0.00 #5
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 49.17 24.82 25.35 4.39 4.00 4.21 4.32 4.21 1.00 #1
16 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 42.55 18.94 24.61 4.07 4.00 4.04 4.36 4.04 1.00 #4
Protocol
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpest2014/jgpest2014_JuniorIceDance_FD_Scores.pdf
2 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 84.68 42.52 42.16 7.11 6.93 7.07 7.07 6.96 0.00 #14
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 80.89 39.14 41.75 6.86 6.68 6.93 7.21 7.11 0.00 #9
4 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN 78.25 40.92 37.33 6.36 5.89 6.29 6.25 6.32 0.00 #10
5 Holly MOORE / Daniel KLABER USA 77.59 38.35 40.24 6.71 6.39 6.75 6.79 6.89 1.00 #12
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 76.98 39.17 37.81 6.29 6.07 6.36 6.36 6.43 0.00 #15
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 75.82 35.54 40.28 6.64 6.50 6.82 6.75 6.86 0.00 #13
8 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 70.14 35.39 35.75 5.79 5.71 6.11 6.18 6.00 1.00 #6
9 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 68.70 32.33 37.37 6.32 6.04 6.25 6.39 6.14 1.00 #11
10 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 66.42 34.35 32.07 5.29 5.11 5.43 5.39 5.50 0.00 #8
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 56.51 28.88 27.63 4.71 4.39 4.57 4.82 4.54 0.00 #7
12 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yan LUKOUSKI BLR 54.06 28.56 25.50 4.25 4.18 4.32 4.39 4.11 0.00 #2
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 53.92 27.01 26.91 4.54 4.32 4.57 4.50 4.50 0.00 #3
14 Linshu SONG / Yu LIU CHN 53.89 24.76 29.13 5.14 4.57 4.96 4.75 4.86 0.00 #5
15 Lilah FEAR / Jacob PAYNE GBR 49.17 24.82 25.35 4.39 4.00 4.21 4.32 4.21 1.00 #1
16 Katerina BUNINA / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 42.55 18.94 24.61 4.07 4.00 4.04 4.36 4.04 1.00 #4
Protocol
http://www.isuresults.com/results/jgpest2014/jgpest2014_JuniorIceDance_FD_Scores.pdf
Last edited: