Ice Dance Technical Panel: Referee - Hilary Selby GBR, Technical Controller - Ingrid Charlotte Wolter GER, Technical Specialist - Marie Bowness CAN, Assistant Technical Specialist - Judy Blumberg USA
Live results link
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wc2013/SEG007.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR
2 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
4 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
6 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
8 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
9 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
Warm-Up Group 3
10 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
11 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE
12 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN
13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
14 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
Warm-Up Group 4
15 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
16 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
17 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
18 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
19 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
Warm-Up Group 5
20 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
21 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
22 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
23 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
24 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
Warm-Up Group 6
25 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
26 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
27 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
28 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
29 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
Live results link
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wc2013/SEG007.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR
2 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL
3 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN
4 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP
Warm-Up Group 2
5 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
6 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
8 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
9 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
Warm-Up Group 3
10 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
11 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE
12 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN
13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
14 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
Warm-Up Group 4
15 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
16 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
17 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN
18 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS
19 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA
Warm-Up Group 5
20 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA
21 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
22 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER
23 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
24 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN
Warm-Up Group 6
25 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA
26 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
27 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
28 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
29 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
Last edited by a moderator: