Ladies Final Results
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alissa CZISNY USA 168.28 1 1
2 Laura LEPISTO FIN 154.21 2 2
3 Akiko SUZUKI JPN 146.93 3 3
4 Elena GLEBOVA EST 131.63 4 7
5 Jenna McCORKELL GBR 128.67 6 4
6 Myriane SAMSON CAN 127.35 7 6
7 Na-Young KIM KOR 123.65 9 5
8 Annette DYTRT GER 117.67 5 12
9 Sarah HECKEN GER 113.77 12 8
10 Kristin WIECZOREK GER 112.70 11 9
11 Katharina HAECKER GER 110.76 10 14
12 Constanze PAULINUS GER 109.23 15 10
13 Chrissy HUGHES USA 108.97 14 11
14 Tugba KARADEMIR TUR 108.03 8 15
15 Alexandra IEVLEVA RUS 106.59 13 13
16 Nella SIMAOVA CZE 95.63 16 17
17 Bettina HEIM SUI 94.71 17 16
18 Ana Cecilia CANTU MEX 88.06 21 18
19 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 86.98 19 19
20 Emma HAGIEVA AZE 85.23 20 21
21 Radka BARTOVA SVK 81.31 22 20
22 Aneta MICHALEK POL 76.93 18 22
WD Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA UZB
Ladies Free Skate Scores
Pl. Name Nation TSS= TES+ PCS+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction- StN.
1 Alissa CZISNY
USA 111.73 55.05 56.68 7.07 6.71 7.07 7.29 7.29 0.00 20
2 Laura LEPISTO
FIN 99.17 47.39 51.78 6.61 6.14 6.36 6.61 6.64 0.00 17
3 Akiko SUZUKI
JPN 91.91 42.13 49.78 6.39 5.79 6.21 6.36 6.36 0.00 18
4 Jenna McCORKELL
GBR 82.55 38.33 44.22 5.82 5.18 5.57 5.64 5.43 0.00 19
5 Na-Young KIM
KOR 81.87 43.06 39.81 5.54 4.64 5.07 5.07 4.57 1.00 16
6 Myriane SAMSON
CAN 81.78 39.32 42.46 5.64 4.86 5.36 5.29 5.39 0.00 13
7 Elena GLEBOVA
EST 81.39 39.96 41.43 5.57 4.93 5.04 5.29 5.07 0.00 21
8 Sarah HECKEN
GER 77.59 39.49 38.10 5.18 4.39 4.82 4.79 4.64 0.00 15
9 Kristin WIECZOREK
GER 75.97 38.44 39.53 5.14 4.61 4.82 5.07 5.07 2.00 12
10 Constanze PAULINUS
GER 75.27 38.60 36.67 4.82 4.21 4.54 4.71 4.64 0.00 6
11 Chrissy HUGHES
USA 73.54 35.11 39.43 5.04 4.64 4.82 5.11 5.04 1.00 9
12 Annette DYTRT
GER 70.69 25.93 46.76 5.93 5.46 5.68 6.11 6.04 2.00 22
13 Alexandra IEVLEVA
RUS 70.48 35.73 37.75 5.18 4.32 4.64 4.89 4.57 3.00 7
14 Katharina HAECKER
GER 69.60 29.29 40.31 5.36 4.68 5.00 5.11 5.04 0.00 14
15 Tugba KARADEMIR
TUR 63.20 27.45 38.75 5.18 4.46 4.68 4.93 4.96 3.00 11
16 Bettina HEIM
SUI 62.87 28.21 35.66 4.79 4.04 4.43 4.57 4.46 1.00 10
17 Nella SIMAOVA
CZE 62.10 29.96 33.14 4.43 3.89 4.18 4.21 4.00 1.00 8
18 Ana Cecilia CANTU
MEX 58.53 28.14 32.39 4.21 3.75 4.00 4.21 4.07 2.00 3
19 Victoria MUNIZ
PUR 55.43 25.92 30.51 4.32 3.50 3.82 3.86 3.57 1.00 2
20 Radka BARTOVA
SVK 55.11 26.19 28.92 4.04 3.29 3.57 3.75 3.43 0.00 1
21 Emma HAGIEVA
AZE 53.84 21.90 31.94 4.07 3.71 3.96 4.18 4.04 0.00 4
22 Aneta MICHALEK
POL 45.37 20.01 27.36 3.71 3.21 3.39 3.54 3.25 2.00 5
Ladies Short Program Scores
Pl. Name Nation TSS= TES+ PCS+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction- StN.
1 Alissa CZISNY USA 56.55 30.29 26.26 6.57 6.00 6.79 6.64 6.82 0.00 #19
2 Laura LEPISTO FIN 55.04 30.20 24.84 6.36 5.93 6.11 6.29 6.36 0.00 #23
3 Akiko SUZUKI JPN 55.02 31.77 23.25 6.04 5.43 5.75 5.96 5.89 0.00 #2
4 Elena GLEBOVA EST 50.24 28.33 21.91 5.64 5.14 5.50 5.50 5.61 0.00 #17
5 Annette DYTRT GER 46.98 24.91 22.07 5.64 5.18 5.43 5.68 5.68 0.00 #13
6 Jenna McCORKELL GBR 46.12 24.03 22.09 5.79 5.11 5.68 5.46 5.57 0.00 #16
7 Myriane SAMSON CAN 45.57 24.77 21.80 5.61 5.18 5.46 5.46 5.54 1.00 #14
8 Tugba KARADEMIR TUR 44.83 24.26 20.57 5.14 4.79 5.18 5.29 5.32 0.00 #20
9 Na-Young KIM KOR 41.78 22.60 19.18 5.25 4.54 4.79 4.86 4.54 0.00 #9
10 Katharina HAECKER GER 41.16 21.60 19.56 5.14 4.68 4.89 4.89 4.86 0.00 #1
11 Kristin WIECZOREK GER 36.73 18.73 19.00 4.86 4.43 4.71 4.96 4.79 1.00 #15
12 Sarah HECKEN GER 36.18 18.54 17.64 4.86 4.11 4.29 4.54 4.25 0.00 #21
13 Alexandra IEVLEVA RUS 36.11 16.70 20.41 5.32 4.82 4.93 5.32 5.11 1.00 #5
14 Chrissy HUGHES USA 35.43 17.83 19.60 5.04 4.68 4.79 4.96 5.04 2.00 #11
15 Constanze PAULINUS GER 33.96 16.00 17.96 4.64 4.18 4.39 4.68 4.57 0.00 #10
16 Nella SIMAOVA CZE 33.53 16.95 16.58 4.25 4.04 4.07 4.29 4.07 0.00 #4
17 Bettina HEIM SUI 31.84 16.78 17.06 4.54 4.14 4.00 4.36 4.29 2.00 #7
18 Aneta MICHALEK POL 31.56 16.88 15.68 4.21 3.71 3.93 3.96 3.79 1.00 #12
19 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 31.55 14.78 16.77 4.54 3.89 4.25 4.21 4.07 0.00 #18
20 Emma HAGIEVA AZE 31.39 15.56 15.83 4.25 3.57 3.93 4.07 3.96 0.00 #3
21 Ana Cecilia CANTU MEX 29.53 15.76 14.77 3.96 3.39 3.61 3.75 3.75 1.00 #6
22 Radka BARTOVA SVK 26.20 11.74 15.46 4.25 3.46 3.79 4.04 3.79 1.00 #22
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alissa CZISNY USA 168.28 1 1
2 Laura LEPISTO FIN 154.21 2 2
3 Akiko SUZUKI JPN 146.93 3 3
4 Elena GLEBOVA EST 131.63 4 7
5 Jenna McCORKELL GBR 128.67 6 4
6 Myriane SAMSON CAN 127.35 7 6
7 Na-Young KIM KOR 123.65 9 5
8 Annette DYTRT GER 117.67 5 12
9 Sarah HECKEN GER 113.77 12 8
10 Kristin WIECZOREK GER 112.70 11 9
11 Katharina HAECKER GER 110.76 10 14
12 Constanze PAULINUS GER 109.23 15 10
13 Chrissy HUGHES USA 108.97 14 11
14 Tugba KARADEMIR TUR 108.03 8 15
15 Alexandra IEVLEVA RUS 106.59 13 13
16 Nella SIMAOVA CZE 95.63 16 17
17 Bettina HEIM SUI 94.71 17 16
18 Ana Cecilia CANTU MEX 88.06 21 18
19 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 86.98 19 19
20 Emma HAGIEVA AZE 85.23 20 21
21 Radka BARTOVA SVK 81.31 22 20
22 Aneta MICHALEK POL 76.93 18 22
WD Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA UZB
Ladies Free Skate Scores
Pl. Name Nation TSS= TES+ PCS+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction- StN.
1 Alissa CZISNY
USA 111.73 55.05 56.68 7.07 6.71 7.07 7.29 7.29 0.00 20
2 Laura LEPISTO
FIN 99.17 47.39 51.78 6.61 6.14 6.36 6.61 6.64 0.00 17
3 Akiko SUZUKI
JPN 91.91 42.13 49.78 6.39 5.79 6.21 6.36 6.36 0.00 18
4 Jenna McCORKELL
GBR 82.55 38.33 44.22 5.82 5.18 5.57 5.64 5.43 0.00 19
5 Na-Young KIM
KOR 81.87 43.06 39.81 5.54 4.64 5.07 5.07 4.57 1.00 16
6 Myriane SAMSON
CAN 81.78 39.32 42.46 5.64 4.86 5.36 5.29 5.39 0.00 13
7 Elena GLEBOVA
EST 81.39 39.96 41.43 5.57 4.93 5.04 5.29 5.07 0.00 21
8 Sarah HECKEN
GER 77.59 39.49 38.10 5.18 4.39 4.82 4.79 4.64 0.00 15
9 Kristin WIECZOREK
GER 75.97 38.44 39.53 5.14 4.61 4.82 5.07 5.07 2.00 12
10 Constanze PAULINUS
GER 75.27 38.60 36.67 4.82 4.21 4.54 4.71 4.64 0.00 6
11 Chrissy HUGHES
USA 73.54 35.11 39.43 5.04 4.64 4.82 5.11 5.04 1.00 9
12 Annette DYTRT
GER 70.69 25.93 46.76 5.93 5.46 5.68 6.11 6.04 2.00 22
13 Alexandra IEVLEVA
RUS 70.48 35.73 37.75 5.18 4.32 4.64 4.89 4.57 3.00 7
14 Katharina HAECKER
GER 69.60 29.29 40.31 5.36 4.68 5.00 5.11 5.04 0.00 14
15 Tugba KARADEMIR
TUR 63.20 27.45 38.75 5.18 4.46 4.68 4.93 4.96 3.00 11
16 Bettina HEIM
SUI 62.87 28.21 35.66 4.79 4.04 4.43 4.57 4.46 1.00 10
17 Nella SIMAOVA
CZE 62.10 29.96 33.14 4.43 3.89 4.18 4.21 4.00 1.00 8
18 Ana Cecilia CANTU
MEX 58.53 28.14 32.39 4.21 3.75 4.00 4.21 4.07 2.00 3
19 Victoria MUNIZ
PUR 55.43 25.92 30.51 4.32 3.50 3.82 3.86 3.57 1.00 2
20 Radka BARTOVA
SVK 55.11 26.19 28.92 4.04 3.29 3.57 3.75 3.43 0.00 1
21 Emma HAGIEVA
AZE 53.84 21.90 31.94 4.07 3.71 3.96 4.18 4.04 0.00 4
22 Aneta MICHALEK
POL 45.37 20.01 27.36 3.71 3.21 3.39 3.54 3.25 2.00 5
Ladies Short Program Scores
Pl. Name Nation TSS= TES+ PCS+ SS TR PE CH IN Deduction- StN.
1 Alissa CZISNY USA 56.55 30.29 26.26 6.57 6.00 6.79 6.64 6.82 0.00 #19
2 Laura LEPISTO FIN 55.04 30.20 24.84 6.36 5.93 6.11 6.29 6.36 0.00 #23
3 Akiko SUZUKI JPN 55.02 31.77 23.25 6.04 5.43 5.75 5.96 5.89 0.00 #2
4 Elena GLEBOVA EST 50.24 28.33 21.91 5.64 5.14 5.50 5.50 5.61 0.00 #17
5 Annette DYTRT GER 46.98 24.91 22.07 5.64 5.18 5.43 5.68 5.68 0.00 #13
6 Jenna McCORKELL GBR 46.12 24.03 22.09 5.79 5.11 5.68 5.46 5.57 0.00 #16
7 Myriane SAMSON CAN 45.57 24.77 21.80 5.61 5.18 5.46 5.46 5.54 1.00 #14
8 Tugba KARADEMIR TUR 44.83 24.26 20.57 5.14 4.79 5.18 5.29 5.32 0.00 #20
9 Na-Young KIM KOR 41.78 22.60 19.18 5.25 4.54 4.79 4.86 4.54 0.00 #9
10 Katharina HAECKER GER 41.16 21.60 19.56 5.14 4.68 4.89 4.89 4.86 0.00 #1
11 Kristin WIECZOREK GER 36.73 18.73 19.00 4.86 4.43 4.71 4.96 4.79 1.00 #15
12 Sarah HECKEN GER 36.18 18.54 17.64 4.86 4.11 4.29 4.54 4.25 0.00 #21
13 Alexandra IEVLEVA RUS 36.11 16.70 20.41 5.32 4.82 4.93 5.32 5.11 1.00 #5
14 Chrissy HUGHES USA 35.43 17.83 19.60 5.04 4.68 4.79 4.96 5.04 2.00 #11
15 Constanze PAULINUS GER 33.96 16.00 17.96 4.64 4.18 4.39 4.68 4.57 0.00 #10
16 Nella SIMAOVA CZE 33.53 16.95 16.58 4.25 4.04 4.07 4.29 4.07 0.00 #4
17 Bettina HEIM SUI 31.84 16.78 17.06 4.54 4.14 4.00 4.36 4.29 2.00 #7
18 Aneta MICHALEK POL 31.56 16.88 15.68 4.21 3.71 3.93 3.96 3.79 1.00 #12
19 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 31.55 14.78 16.77 4.54 3.89 4.25 4.21 4.07 0.00 #18
20 Emma HAGIEVA AZE 31.39 15.56 15.83 4.25 3.57 3.93 4.07 3.96 0.00 #3
21 Ana Cecilia CANTU MEX 29.53 15.76 14.77 3.96 3.39 3.61 3.75 3.75 1.00 #6
22 Radka BARTOVA SVK 26.20 11.74 15.46 4.25 3.46 3.79 4.04 3.79 1.00 #22