Golden Skate

Figure Skaters and Ice Dancers from France

A list of links to the ISU bios of figure skaters and ice dancers representing France.

Pairs
Rinata ARASLANOVA / Jérôme BLANCHARD
Sarah ABITBOL / Stephane BERNADIS
Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR
Adeline CANAC / Maxima COIA
Melodie CHATAIGNER / Medhi BOUZZINE
Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV
Cyriane FELDEN / Maxima COIA
Camille FOUCHER / Bruno MASSOT
Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN
Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEUR
Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE
Sabrina LEFRANÇOIS / Jérôme BLANCHARD
Marie-Pierre LERAY / Nicolas OSSELAND
Camille MENDOZA / Christopher BOYADJI
Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV
Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE
Marylin PLA / Yannick BONHEUR
Daria POPOVA / Bruno MASSOT
Lucie STADELMAN / Yannick BONHEUR
Coralie ZIELENSKI / Jean Louis LACAILLE

Ladies
Nadege BOBILLIER
Sarah BRAMMS
Julie CAGNON
Anne Sophie CALVEZ
Adeline CANAC
Alizee CROZET
Caroline DELOME SENSAT
Chloe DEPOUILLY
Candice DIDIER
Gwendoline DIDIER
Laura DUTERTRE
Vinciane FORTIN
Camille FOUCHER
Julie FROETSCHER
Charlotte GENDREAU
Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY
Laetitia HUBERT
Anna KUZMENKO
Celine LACOUR
Natacha LAGOUGE
Laurine LECAVELIER
Nadjma MAHAMOUD
Lena MARROCCO
Maia MAZZARA
Mae Berenice MEITE
Carla MONZALI
Oceane PIEGAD
Cassandra PEROTIN
Clara PETIT
Heloise PITOT
Aurore PONOMARENKO
Marina POPOV
Sandra RAMOND
Lorine SCHILD
Lea SERNA
Yretha SILETE
Sophie SPRUNG
Bahia TALEB
Anais VENTARD
Aurelie VERLOT
Pauline WANNER
Anna WEINBERGER

Men
Florent AMODIO
Kevin AYMOZ
Remi BELMONTE
Chafik BESSEGHIER
Tom BOUVART
Alexandre BRIANCON
Cyril BRUN
Morgan CIPRES
Maxence COLLET
Jeremie COLOT
Frederic DAMBIER
Jean-Michel DEBAY
Mathieu DELCAMBRE
Yoann DESLOT
Julian DONICA
Damien DJORDJEVIC
Vianney DROUIN
Luc ECONOMIDES
Yann FRECHON
Simon HOCQUAUX
Stanick JEANNETTE
Brian JOUBERT
Julien LEFEVRE
Quentin LOURENCO
Gabriel MONNIER
Daniel Albert NAURITS
Timofei NOVAIKIN
Francois PITOT
Romain PONSART
Yannick PONSERO
Alban PREAUBERT
Jeremy PREVOTEAUX
Vincent RESTENCOURT
Gregory REVERDIAU
Paul Emmanuel RICHARDEAU
Adam SIAO HIM FA
Thomas SOSNIAK
Corentin SPINAR
Adrien TESSON
Charles TETAR
Mark VAILLANT
Xavier VAUCLIN
Philip WARREN
Alexander ZAHRADNICEK

Ice Dance
Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET
Marina ANISSINA / Gwendal PEIZERAT
Laureline AUBRY / Kevin BELLINGARD
Kate Louise BAGNALL / Benjamin ALLAIN
Roxane BATTU / Amaury MALLET
Eve BENTLEY / Cedric PERNET
Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM
Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET
Amandine BORSI / Fabrice BLONDEL
Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN
Laura BOUTARY / Alex LAMASSE
Laura BOUTARY /  Mahil CHANTELAUZE
Emily BRATTI / Mathieu COUYRAS
Elodie BROUILLER / Benoit RICHAUD
Pernelle CARRON / Edouard DEZUTTER
Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST
Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES
Clemence CHEVALIER / Clement PERRIGOUARD
Marine CRAVINHO / Mahil CHANTELAUZE
Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER
Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
Mathilde DIAS / Jean-Denis SANCHIS
Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS
Estelle ELIZABETH  / Romain LE GAC
Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT
Laetitia FENET / David PISSARD
Terra FINDLAY / Benoit RICHAUD
Jessica FLEMIN / Jeremy FLEMIN
Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX
Adeline GALAYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS
Hana GASSOUMI / Corentin RAHIER
Myriam GASSOUMI / Clement LE MOLAIRE
Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY
Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY
Charlene GUIGNARD / Guillaume PAULMIER
Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON-FRENCH
Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT
Elektra HETMAN / Benjamin ALLAIN
Maureen IBANEZ / Neil BROWN
Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA
Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
Magalie LEININGER / Maxime CAUREL
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD
Lara LUFT / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE
Peroline OJARDIAS / Pierre SOUQUET
Alia OUABDELSSELAM / Benjamin DELMAS
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT
Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST
Emily PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR
Lindsay POUSSET /  Louis THAURON
Fanny REGNIER / Antoine CHARRIER
Floriane ROKIA / Damien BIANCOTTO
Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD
Scarlett ROUZET / Lionel RUMI
Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN
Valentina RUDCHENKO / Artur REGGIANI
Magali SAURI / Michail STIFUNIN
Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA
Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU
Valerie TAHAR / Mathieu BREMONT
Lou TERREAU / Noe PERRON
Myriam TRIVIDIC / Yann ABBACK
Myriam TRIVIDIC / Gregory SOLER
Caroline TRUONG / Sylvain LONGCHAMBON
Stepanka TUMOVA / Gregory BRISSAUD
Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAU
Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS
Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET
Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART